Search tournament
Use this form to search tournaments
# | Name | City | Federation | Status | Start date | End date |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JUDEX Promocional Mérida Salesianos (Infantil-Cadete) 2024 | Mérida (Extremadura) | ESP | Finished | 2024-03-14 | 2024-03-14 |
2 | JUDEX Promocional Mérida Salesianos (Alevín) 2024 | Mérida (Extremadura) | ESP | Finished | 2024-03-15 | 2024-03-15 |
3 | JUDEX Promocional Mérida Salesianos (Prebenjamín) 2024 | Mérida (Extremadura) | ESP | Finished | 2024-03-14 | 2024-03-14 |
4 | JUDEX Promocional Mérida-Salesianos (Benjamín) 2024 | Mérida (Extremadura) | ESP | Finished | 2024-03-15 | 2024-03-15 |
5 | Circuito JUDEX Nacional 2024 Prueba 4 Merida | MERIDA (Extremadura) | ESP | Finished | 2024-03-02 | 2024-03-02 |
6 | Circuito JUDEX Nacional 2024 Prueba 3 S. de Fuentes | SIERRA D FUENTES (Extremadura) | ESP | Finished | 2024-02-17 | 2024-02-17 |
7 | Circuito JUDEX Nacional 2024 Prueba 2 Don Benito | DON BENITO (Extremadura) | ESP | Finished | 2024-02-03 | 2024-02-03 |
8 | Circuito JUDEX Nacional 2024 Prueba 1 Zafra | ZAFRA (Extremadura) | ESP | Finished | 2024-01-20 | 2024-01-20 |
9 | Circuito_JUDEX_Nacional_2024_INSCRITOS | Extremadura | ESP | Not started | 2024-01-20 | 2024-03-02 |
10 | Circuito JUDEX Nacional 2023 2 Prueba Don Benito | Don Benito | ESP | Finished | 2023-02-04 | 2023-02-04 |
11 | Final JUDEX Promocional 2023 {Alevin} | Don Benito | ESP | Finished | 2023-04-01 | 2023-04-01 |
12 | Final JUDEX Promocional 2023 {Prebenjamin} | Don Benito | ESP | Not started | 2023-04-01 | 2023-04-01 |
13 | Final JUDEX Promocional 2023 {Benjamin} | Don Benito | ESP | Finished | 2023-04-01 | 2023-04-01 |
14 | Final JUDEX Promocional 2023 {Equipos Primaria} | Don Benito (Extremadura) | ESP | Not started | 2023-04-01 | 2023-04-01 |
15 | Final JUDEX Promocional 2023 {Equipos Secundaria} | Don Benito (Extremadura) | ESP | Not started | 2023-04-01 | 2023-04-01 |
16 | Circuito JUDEX Nacional 2023 4 Prueba Merida | Merida | ESP | Finished | 2023-03-04 | 2023-03-04 |
17 | Circuito JUDEX Nacional 2023 3 Prueba Caceres | Caceres | ESP | Finished | 2023-02-25 | 2023-02-25 |
18 | Campeonatos Judex de Ajedrez -Moraleja 1- Alevin 2022 | Moraleja (Extremadura) | ESP | Finished | 2022-03-27 | 2022-03-27 |
19 | Campeonatos Judex de Ajedrez -Jarandilla 2- Alevin 2022 | Jarandilla (Extremadura) | ESP | Finished | 2022-04-03 | 2022-04-03 |
20 | Circuito JUDEX Nacional 2023 Prueba 1 Villafranca | Villafranca de los Barros | ESP | Finished | 2023-01-21 | 2023-01-21 |
21 | Campeonato Extremadura Juvenil JUDEX | Villafranca de los Barros | ESP | Finished | 2022-05-07 | 2022-05-07 |
22 | Final Benjamin Judex 2022 | Almendralejo | ESP | Finished | 2022-04-23 | 2022-04-23 |
23 | Final Inf-Cad Judex 2022 | Almendralejo | ESP | Finished | 2022-04-23 | 2022-04-23 |
24 | Final Alevin Judex 2022 | Almendralejo | ESP | Finished | 2022-04-23 | 2022-04-23 |
25 | Campeonatos Judex de Ajedrez-Zafra-2-Infantil y Cadete 2022 | Zafra (Extremadura) | ESP | Finished | 2022-04-03 | 2022-04-03 |
26 | Campeonatos Judex de Ajedrez-Zafra-2-Prebenjamin y Benjamin 2022 | Zafra (Extremadura) | ESP | Finished | 2022-04-03 | 2022-04-03 |
27 | Campeonatos Judex de Ajedrez-Zafra-2-Alevin 2022 | Zafra (Extremadura) | ESP | Finished | 2022-04-03 | 2022-04-03 |
28 | Campeonatos Judex de Ajedrez -Jarandilla 2- Prebenjamin y Benjamin 2022 | Jarandilla (Extremadura) | ESP | Finished | 2022-04-03 | 2022-04-03 |
29 | Campeonatos Judex de Ajedrez -Jarandilla 2- Infantil y Cadete 2022 | Jarandilla (Extremadura) | ESP | Finished | 2022-04-03 | 2022-04-03 |
30 | campeonatos-judex-de-ajedrez-don-benito-2-prebenjamin-y-benjamin-2022 | CACERES | ESP | Finished | 2022-04-02 | 2022-04-02 |
31 | campeonatos-judex-de-ajedrez-don-benito-2-infantil-y-cadete-2022 | CACERES | ESP | Finished | 2022-04-02 | 2022-04-02 |
32 | campeonatos-judex-de-ajedrez-don-benito-2-alevin-2022 | CACERES | ESP | Finished | 2022-04-02 | 2022-04-02 |
33 | Campeonatos Judex de Ajedrez -Badajoz 2-Prebenjamin Benjamin 2022 | Badajoz (Extremadura) | ESP | Finished | 2022-04-02 | 2022-04-02 |
34 | Campeonatos Judex de Ajedrez Merida 2 Infantil y Cadete 2022 | MERIDA | ESP | Finished | 2022-04-02 | 2022-04-02 |
35 | Campeonatos Judex de Ajedrez Merida 2 Prebenjamin y Benjamin 2022 | MÉRIDA | ESP | Finished | 2022-04-02 | 2022-04-02 |
36 | campeonatos-judex-de-ajedrez-caceres-2-prebenjamin-y-benjamin-2022 | CACERES | ESP | Finished | 2022-04-02 | 2022-04-02 |
37 | Campeonatos Judex de Ajedrez Merida 2 Alevin 2022 | MÉRIDA | ESP | Finished | 2022-04-02 | 2022-04-02 |
38 | campeonatos-judex-de-ajedrez-caceres-2-alevin-2022 | CACERES | ESP | Finished | 2022-04-02 | 2022-04-02 |
39 | campeonatos-judex-de-ajedrez-caceres-2-infantil-y-cadete-2022 | CACERES | ESP | Finished | 2022-04-02 | 2022-04-02 |
40 | Campeonatos Judex de Ajedrez-Badajoz 2 -Infantil y Cadete 2022 | Badajoz (Extremadura) | ESP | Finished | 2022-04-02 | 2022-04-02 |
41 | Campeonatos Judex de Ajedrez -Badajoz 2-Alevin 2022 | Badajoz (Extremadura) | ESP | Finished | 2022-04-02 | 2022-04-02 |
42 | Campeonatos Judex de Ajedrez -Merida 1- Infantil y Cadete 2022 | Merida (Extremadura) | ESP | Finished | 2022-03-26 | 2022-03-26 |
43 | Campeonatos Judex de Ajedrez Don Benito 1 Prebenjamin y Benjamin 2022 | Don Benito (Extremadura) | ESP | Finished | 2022-03-26 | 2022-03-26 |
44 | Campeonatos Judex de Ajedrez -Moraleja 1- Prebenjamin y Benjamin 2022 | Moraleja (Extremadura) | ESP | Finished | 2022-03-27 | 2022-03-27 |
45 | Campeonatos Judex de Ajedrez -Moraleja 1- Infantil y Cadete 2022 | Moraleja (Extremadura) | ESP | Finished | 2022-03-27 | 2022-03-27 |
46 | Campeonatos Judex de Ajedrez -Caceres 1- Prebenjamin y Benjamin 2022 | Caceres (Extremadura) | ESP | Finished | 2022-03-26 | 2022-03-26 |
47 | Campeonatos Judex de Ajedrez -Caceres 1- Alevin 2022 | Caceres (Extremadura) | ESP | Finished | 2022-03-26 | 2022-03-26 |
48 | Campeonatos Judex de Ajedrez -Almendralejo- Infantil Cadete 2022 | Almendralejo(Extremadura) | ESP | Finished | 2022-03-27 | 2022-03-27 |
49 | Campeonatos Judex de Ajedrez -Almendralejo- Alevin 2022 | Almendralejo(Extremadura) | ESP | Finished | 2022-03-27 | 2022-03-27 |
50 | Campeonatos Judex de Ajedrez -Almendralejo- Prebenjamin y Benjamin 2022 | Almendralejo (Extremadura) | ESP | Finished | 2022-03-27 | 2022-03-27 |
51 | Campeonatos Judex de Ajedrez -Caceres 1- Infantil y Cadete 2022 | Caceres (Extremadura) | ESP | Finished | 2022-03-26 | 2022-03-26 |
52 | Campeonatos Judex de Ajedrez -Merida 1- Prebenjamin y Benjamin 2022 | Merida (Extremadura) | ESP | Finished | 2022-03-26 | 2022-03-26 |
53 | Campeonatos Judex de Ajedrez -Merida 1- Alevin 2022 | Merida (Extremadura) | ESP | Finished | 2022-03-26 | 2022-03-26 |
54 | Campeonatos Judex de Ajedrez -Badajoz 1- Infantil Cadete 2022 | Badajoz (Extremadura) | ESP | Finished | 2022-03-26 | 2022-03-26 |
55 | Campeonatos Judex de Ajedrez -Don Benito 1- Infantil y Cadete 2022 | Don Benito (Extremadura) | ESP | Finished | 2022-03-26 | 2022-03-26 |
56 | Campeonatos Judex de Ajedrez -Don Benito 1- Alevin 2022 | Don Benito Extremadura | ESP | Finished | 2022-03-26 | 2022-03-26 |
57 | Campeonatos Judex de Ajedrez -Badajoz 1- Alevin 2022 | Badajoz (Extremadura) | ESP | Finished | 2022-03-26 | 2022-03-26 |
58 | Campeonatos Judex de Ajedrez -Badajoz 1- -Prebenjamin Benjamin 2022 | Badajoz (Extremadura) | ESP | Finished | 2022-03-26 | 2022-03-26 |