III Torneo Sub 2200 Jardín Nazarí Vélez Benaudalla

Veléz de Benaudalla, from 2017-05-26 to 2017-05-28
Official website FIDE
Chief Arbiter: Francisco José Ferrer Escudero
Rate of play: 60 minutes + 30 seconds per move
Lugar de juego: Salones Jardines Nazaries, Veléz de Benaudalla, GRANADA

Initial ranking

Ran. Tit. Name Fed. FIDE Nat. BDay. FIDE ID Nat. ID Origin
1 Torres Bosch, Jose Francisco ESP 2156 2150 1988 2278383 2650 C.A.LA DIDÁTICA
2 Sanchez Martinez, Andres ESP 2084 2091 1985 2266458 2506 CLUB AJEDREZ MOTRIL
3 Alvarez Morales, Miguel ESP 2048 2045 1982 2278154 3089 CLUB DE AJEDREZ EL REY
4 Pulido Esteban, Francisco Daniel ESP 2042 1999 2001 22274839 5383 CLUB DEPORTIVO CABALLO DE PLATA
5 Uroz Torres, David ESP 1982 1956 1981 2227940 2684 CLUB AJEDREZ REVERTE MINERALS
6 Crespo Ruiz, Manuel ESP 1934 1952 1988 2272300 2822 CLUB AJEDREZ NAZARI
7 Dominguez Ruiz, Mario ESP 1908 2006 2002 32092563 5959 CLUB AJEDREZ MOTRIL
8 Ruiz Guirao, Jose Luis ESP 1907 1840 1969 24593435 10704 C.A.POZUELO ALARCÓN
9 Martin Galvez, Manuel ESP 1902 1777 1955 2278308 1556 CLUB AJEDREZ MOTRIL
10 Garcia Navarro, Jose Jesus ESP 1807 1798 1987 32070977 6563 CLUB DEPORTIVO AJEDREZ CIRCULO MERCANTIL
11 Mena Castillo, Luis ESP 1768 1745 1975 22200479 3299 C.D.A. LOS BARRIOS
12 Galvez Lopez, Jose Luis ESP 1764 1712 1966 2291592 884 CLUB AJEDREZ CAJA GRANADA
13 Guardia Bencomo, Tomas ESP 1722 1661 1974 2266520 2861 P.ALFIL JEREZ
14 Llena Velarde, David ESP 1694 1748 2005 32092024 7015 CLUB AJEDREZ FRIGAN VICAR
15 Gonzalez Rogel, Juan Manuel ESP 1629 1414 1976 24565814 8308 CLUB AJEDREZ MOTRIL
16 Lopez Sanchez, Rafael ESP 1620 1596 1962 2242184 3565 CLUB AJEDREZ SALOBRE?A
17 Cañadas Martin, Borja ESP 1599 1609 2006 24538396 0 CLUB AJEDREZ MOTRIL
18 Maldonado Mena, German ESP 1598 1641 2006 24516422 8332 AJEDREZ METRO CLUB
19 Rubio Garcia, Antonio Ramon ESP 1593 1553 1976 32022620 6833 CLUB AJEDREZ REVERTE MINERALS
20 Moreno Bello, Miguel ESP 1574 1570 1952 22253912 1768 CLUB AJEDREZ LA ESTRELLA
21 Lupiañez Sanchez, Luis ESP 1564 1543 1957 2236338 0 C.A.MOTRIL
22 Pavon Roldan, Antonio ESP 1551 1351 1949 2236389 1989 CLUB AJEDREZ MOTRIL
23 Hernandez Tellez, Claudia ESP 1506 1375 2006 24542393 9722 AJEDREZ METRO CLUB
24 Garcia Quintero, Rafael ESP 1505 1559 1980 24542601 977 CLUB AJEDREZ RUY LOPEZ DE BAENA
25 Lorente Serrano, Rosa Adela ESP 1486 1485 2005 32091982 6748 CLUB AJEDREZ MOTRIL
26 Valenzuela Fernandez, Alejandro ESP 1416 1486 2006 24538418 8575 CLUB AJEDREZ MOTRIL
27 Carrillo Castillo, Jose Luis ESP 1406 1385 1957 32094728 6998 CLUB AJEDREZ ANCLA DECORACION
28 Millan Ortiz, Francisco Pablo ESP 1374 1395 2004 24540080 8441 CLUB AJEDREZ VILLA DE ESTEPONA
29 Gonzalez Vallejo, Ignacio ESP 1367 1465 2003 32040890 5980 CLUB AJEDREZ CAJA GRANADA
30 Carreño Losilla, Jesus ESP 1355 1336 1962 32098006 0 C.D.A.DAMA DE BAZA
31 Mena Lorente, Luis ESP 1355 1033 2008 24593427 10612 C.D.A. LOS BARRIOS
32 Valdivia Khudiakova, Yulia ESP 1346 1297 2006 24516171 7910 CLUB AJEDREZ ROQUETAS
33 Lorente Serrano, Lara Eloisa ESP 1320 1306 2003 32092598 6747 CLUB AJEDREZ MOTRIL
34 Hidalgo Arellano, Patricio ESP 1301 1153 2004 54513260 11175 CLUB DEPORTIVO REINA BRILLANTE
35 Ibañez Macias, Julen ESP 1263 1048 2010 24595942 33002 C.A.CAJAGRANADA
36 Alonso Vargas, David ESP 1259 1305 2010 24565806 9744 CLUB AJEDREZ NAZARI
37 Gonzalez Pintor, Ivan ESP 1220 1256 2007 24538477 8307 CLUB AJEDREZ MOTRIL
38 Millan Ortiz, Marta ESP 1201 1352 2001 24540072 8442 CLUB AJEDREZ VILLA DE ESTEPONA
39 Lopez Soler, Jose Antonio ESP 1156 1136 1955 32020392 5836 CLUB AJEDREZ REVERTE MINERALS
40 Cañadas Martin, Jaime ESP 0 1149 2009 24575470 0 CLUB AJEDREZ MOTRIL
41 Herrero Peña, Laura ESP 0 1131 2010 54540194 11432 CLUB DEPORTIVO ENCICHESS
42 Tosun Martinez, Enrique ESP 1076 1204 2007 24558923 9713 CLUB AJEDREZ ESTEPONA
43 Hidalgo Arellano, Inmaculada ESP 0 1067 2002 54513251 11214 CLUB DEPORTIVO REINA BRILLANTE
44 Ibañez Macias, Aitor ESP 1052 1103 2008 24560243 31537 C.A.CAJA GRANADA
45 Jimenez Freniche, David ESP 1041 1132 2010 24595888 10918 CLUB DE AJEDREZ EL REY
46 Valdivia Khudiakova, Ekaterina ESP 0 952 2010 54509998 10770 CLUB AJEDREZ ROQUETAS
47 Lopez Vicente, Juan Jose ESP 0 0 2010 54540305 0 CLUB AJEDREZ EL REY
48 Portero Bravo, Jorge ESP 0 0 2010 54540208 11620 CLUB DE AJEDREZ INDALO
49 Portero Bravo, Natalia ESP 0 0 2010 54540216 0 CLUB AJEDREZ INDALO