Toggle navigation
Home
Calendar
Search tournaments
Search players
Search games
Information
Configuración y política de cookies
Descargas
Documentación y manuales
Novedades
Preguntas frecuentes (FAQ)
Política de privacidad de datos
Sobre esto
Vega y Orion
Vegachess
FEDA
FIBDA
FIDE America
FIDE
Language
Català
English
Español
Euskara
Galego
Login
Home
XVII Agosto en Cambre
Round 4
XVII Agosto en Cambre
Cambre, from
2017-08-19
to
2017-08-19
Chief Arbiter:
Francisco Pedreira Giralda
Rate of play:
10 minutes + 5 seconds per move
Tournament menu
Tournament menu
Initial ranking
Pairings and results
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Round 7
Standings
Tournament cross table
FIDE rating variation
Games
Schedule
Unpaired players
Details
Pairings of round 4 -
2017-08-19
- 16:15
Excel
PDF
Brd.
White
Ran.
Pts.
FIDE
Fed.
Res.
Black
Ran.
Pts.
FIDE
Fed.
1
FM Cenal Gutierrez, Ruben
6
3.0
2232
ESP
0-1
GM Strikovic, Aleksa
1
3.0
2607
SRB
2
GM Petkov, Vladimir
2
3.0
2515
BUL
1-0
FM Garcia Carbo, Marcial
7
3.0
2218
ESP
3
IM Guerra Bastida, Diego
8
3.0
2216
ESP
1-0
IM Gonzalez Perez, Arian
3
3.0
2439
FID
4
Cantorna Berdullas, Diego
10
3.0
1942
ESP
½-½
FM Sanchez Aller, Fernando
4
3.0
2340
ESP
5
Perez Carballo, David
11
3.0
1923
ESP
1-0
FM Zurano Lopez, Pedro
5
3.0
2305
ESP
6
Arias Rodriguez, Manuel Ramon
13
2.0
1891
ESP
1-0
Esteve Perez, Manuel Fulgencio
49
2.0
1494
ESP
7
Leis Racedo, Pablo Ezequiel
50
2.0
1461
ESP
0-1
Chao Vale, Fernando
14
2.0
1848
ESP
8
Rocha Romaus, Gumersindo
16
2.0
1773
ESP
0-1
Siso Lale, Juan Carlos
47
2.0
1500
ESP
9
Casas Reza, Pablo
19
2.0
1757
ESP
1-0
Fernandez Lage, Ramon
51
2.0
1449
ESP
10
Villodas Vazquez, Alejandro
48
2.0
1498
ESP
0-1
Pena Varela, Martin
20
2.0
1742
ESP
11
Freire Boudon, Carlos
52
2.0
1446
ESP
0-1
Rey Farina, Angel
22
2.0
1736
ESP
12
Garcia Veiras, Francisco Javier
23
2.0
1702
ESP
1-0
Bouza Santiso, Roque
55
2.0
1426
ESP
13
Carrera Vidal, Borja
56
2.0
1425
ESP
0-1
Bugliot Mateo, Diego
24
2.0
1701
ESP
14
Rodriguez Ferreiro, Jose Camilo
25
2.0
1680
ESP
1-0
Couselo Fernandez, Juan Carlos
58
2.0
1419
ESP
15
Hidalgo Romero, Antonio
26
2.0
1673
ESP
1-0
Sanchez Garcia, Rafael
59
2.0
1396
ESP
16
Garcia Outeiro, Xose Breogan
29
2.0
1659
ESP
1-0
Mallo Penas, Antonio
60
2.0
1390
ESP
17
Vazquez Porta, Andres
63
2.0
1344
ESP
1-0
Cassar Penas, Angelo
39
2.0
1580
ESP
18
Creo Abeijon, Diego
40
2.0
1566
ESP
1-0
Mira Gonzalez, Angel
77
2.0
1213
ESP
19
Fagil Coslado, Jose Manuel
88
2.0
0
ESP
0-1
Pareja Cerrato, Antonio
45
2.0
1534
ESP
20
Iglesias Gonzalez, Sabela
46
2.0
1525
ESP
½-½
Minana Campoy, Jose Angel
91
2.0
0
ESP
21
Lopez Robles, Rodrigo Julio
30
1.0
1656
ESP
1-0
Figueiras Arias, Daniel
28
1.5
1661
ESP
22
Seijas Otero, Ana Belen
78
1.5
1156
ESP
0-1
Pena Barbeito, Rodrigo
37
1.0
1602
ESP
23
Fernandez Lopez, Pedro
67
1.0
1318
ESP
1-0
Saavedra Carballido, Gregorio
18
1.0
1761
ESP
24
Del Rio Rey, Julian
31
1.0
1655
ESP
1-0
Filgueiras Basanta, Alvaro
66
1.0
1320
ESP
25
Perez Pardo, Ricardo
33
1.0
1637
ESP
1-0
Iglesias De las Heras, Francisco
71
1.0
1295
ESP
26
Leal Valdes, Francisco Jose
35
1.0
1614
ESP
0-1
Quintas Fernandez, Paula
74
1.0
1278
ESP
27
Salgueiro Aguirre, Juan Ramon
36
1.0
1613
ESP
1-0
Arias Fernandez, Marcos
83
1.0
0
ESP
28
Carrera Vidal, Izan
68
1.0
1317
ESP
0-1
Castelo Ramos, Jose Luis
41
1.0
1563
ESP
29
Freire Castro, Sergio
69
1.0
1306
ESP
0-1
Hidalgo Mera, Brais
53
1.0
1429
ESP
30
Hidalgo Mera, Iago
70
1.0
1298
ESP
1-0
Fernandez Rilo, Juan
54
1.0
1428
ESP
31
Peteira Cabana, Juan
72
1.0
1286
ESP
0-1
Mosqueira Rey, Jesus Manuel
57
1.0
1425
ESP
32
Vazquez Iglesias, Martin
96
1.0
0
ESP
0-1
Hervada Rivera, Martin
61
1.0
1361
ESP
33
Quintas Gomez, Jesus Alberto
62
1.0
1350
ESP
1-0
Song, Jialin
95
1.0
0
ESP
34
Quintas Fernandez, Marta
64
1.0
1338
ESP
1-0
Fernandez Vilas, Ramon
89
1.0
0
ESP
35
Lopez Grana, Carmen
17
0.5
1773
ESP
--+
Blandon Pao, Roberto
79
0.5
1128
ESP
36
Mosqueira Vidal, Jesus
92
0.5
0
ESP
1-0
Fernandez Mujin, Adrian
65
0.5
1330
ESP
37
Rego Diaz, Cristina
80
0.0
1120
ESP
0-1
Recuna Aranda, Miguel
32
0.0
1644
ESP
38
Garcia Canedo, Jose Antonio
44
0.0
1548
ESP
1-0
Pena Dosil, Jose Antonio
81
0.0
1120
ESP
39
Ctuffi Bompenza, Tito
86
0.0
0
ESP
1-0
Recuna Aranda, Xoan
73
0.0
1280
ESP
40
Peteira Mosteirin, Pablo
76
0.0
1222
ESP
1-0
Castineira Gonzalez, Angela
85
0.0
0
ESP
41
Lema Cacheiro, Dario
90
0.0
0
ESP
+
42
Navarro Rivas, Rashid
9
0.0
1954
FID
0
43
Martinez Rodriguez, Rolando
12
0.0
1914
ESP
0
44
Tubio Agrasar, Pablo
15
0.0
1826
ESP
0
45
Palacios Gonzalez, Miguel
21
0.0
1739
ESP
0
46
Diaz Garcia, Juan Manuel
27
0.0
1662
ESP
0
47
Chao Franco, Jose Manuel
34
0.0
1615
ESP
0
48
Fondo Busto, Oscar
38
0.0
1583
ESP
0
49
Moreno Polaino, Juan
42
0.0
1561
ESP
0
50
Carballido Bouzas, Adan
43
0.0
1554
ESP
0
51
Chao Vale, David
75
0.0
1258
ESP
0
52
Albalat Moya, Ernesto
82
0.0
0
ESP
0
53
Arrese, Rafael
84
0.0
0
ESP
0
54
De Blas Fernandez, Angel
87
0.0
0
ESP
0
55
Ojeda Gonzalez, Francisco German
93
0.0
0
ESP
0
56
Ojeda Mella, Aythami
94
0.0
0
ESP
0