Disponible nueva versión de Vega. Leer más

En juego
Nombre Ciudad
Interational Chess Festival Isla de La TojaO Grove
2016-09-24 - 2016-10-02
HOTEL NORAT MARINA & SPA ( Casco Urbano. O GROVE ) (ESP)
Act. 2016-09-28T18:42:40+02:00
Torneo ajedrez lento de Canillejas 2016
2016-09-24 - 2016-10-09
Madrid (ESP)
Act. 2016-09-27T23:25:17+02:00
IV SUB-2200 BURJASSOT
2016-09-09 - 2016-10-28
BURJASSOT (ESP)
Act. 2016-09-27T21:00:55+02:00
XXVII Torneo San Viator_Memorial Pepe Domaica (B)
2016-09-25 - 2016-11-20
Madrid (ESP)
Act. 2016-09-26T23:02:10+02:00
XXVII Torneo San Viator_Memorial Pepe Domaica (A)
2016-09-25 - 2016-11-20
Madrid (ESP)
Act. 2016-09-26T23:01:13+02:00
VI Torneo Miraflores peon envenenado
2016-09-23 - 2016-10-21
Malaga (ESP)
Act. 2016-09-26T21:20:48+02:00
Cto. Asturias Individual Absoluto Segunda
2016-09-24 - 2016-11-19
Gijon (ESP)
Act. 2016-09-26T17:17:55+02:00
III Round Robin Sub 1600 Club Jaque Mate
2016-09-25 - 2016-10-02
Boadilla del Monte (ESP)
Act. 2016-09-25T21:30:34+02:00
IV Round Robin Sub 1600
2016-09-25 - 2016-10-02
Boadilla del Monte (ESP)
Act. 2016-09-25T21:28:19+02:00
Cto. Asturias Individual Absoluto Primera
2016-09-24 - 2016-11-19
Gijon (ESP)
Act. 2016-09-24T20:48:10+02:00
Cto. Asturias Individual Absoluto Tercera
2016-09-24 - 2016-11-19
Gijon (ESP)
Act. 2016-09-24T20:47:33+02:00
Cto. Asturias Individual Absoluto Cuarta
2016-09-24 - 2016-11-19
Gijon (ESP)
Act. 2016-09-24T20:47:24+02:00
Recientemente finalizados
Nombre Ciudad
X TORNEO SCACORUM
2016-09-23 - 2016-09-25
Lugo (ESP)
Act. 2016-09-25T20:10:24+02:00
III IRT SUB-2200 CLUB DE AJEDREZ TORREFIEL
2016-09-23 - 2016-09-25
Valencia (ESP)
Act. 2016-09-26T11:15:07+02:00
III OPEN DE AJEDREZ MEMORIAL P.KNÖRR
2016-09-24 - 2016-09-24
TUDELA (ESP)
Act. 2016-09-24T18:44:01+02:00
VII Obert d'Escacs Actius de Ripollet - 142101
2016-09-18 - 2016-09-18
Ripollet (ESP)
Act. 2016-09-19T13:24:17+02:00
XXI Villa de Miguelturra
2016-09-18 - 2016-09-18
Miguelturra (ESP)
Act. 2016-09-18T19:32:58+02:00
V Open Internacional de Chamartín
2016-09-12 - 2016-09-18
Madrid (ESP)
Act. 2016-09-25T09:33:48+02:00
VIII Memorial Santiago Tejero Lamana
2016-09-18 - 2016-09-18
Zaragoza (ESP)
Act. 2016-09-18T19:29:51+02:00
XXII Torneo San Miguel de Trevias
2016-09-12 - 2016-09-18
Trevias (ESP)
Act. 2016-09-18T13:47:41+02:00
V TORNEO SUB2200 CARTHAGINESES Y ROMANOS
2016-09-16 - 2016-09-18
Cartagena (Murcia) (ESP)
Act. 2016-09-23T11:31:39+02:00
II TORNEO MANUEL PELETEIRO SUB-8
2016-09-17 - 2016-09-17
Santiago (ESP)
Act. 2016-09-17T19:15:22+02:00
II TORNEO MANUEL PELETEIRO SUB-10
2016-09-17 - 2016-09-17
Santiago (ESP)
Act. 2016-09-17T19:15:47+02:00
II TORNEO MANUEL PELETEIRO SUB-12
2016-09-17 - 2016-09-17
Santiago (ESP)
Act. 2016-09-17T19:00:58+02:00
II TORNEO MANUEL PELETEIRO SUB-14
2016-09-17 - 2016-09-17
Santiago (ESP)
Act. 2016-09-17T19:16:35+02:00
II TORNEO MANUEL PELETEIRO ABSOLUTO
2016-09-17 - 2016-09-17
Santiago (ESP)
Act. 2016-09-17T19:18:08+02:00
XXI BLITZ Fiestas del Pino 2016
2016-09-17 - 2016-09-17
Teror (Gran Canaria) (ESP)
Act. 2016-09-18T11:04:47+02:00
Torneo de Promoción Fiestas de los Dolores 2016
2016-09-13 - 2016-09-16
Gran Canaria (ESP)
Act. 2016-09-16T20:40:32+02:00
I Open Internacional de Getxo
2016-09-10 - 2016-09-16
Getxo (ESP)
Act. 2016-09-17T01:17:07+02:00
III Open Internacional club de ajedrez torrefiel
2016-09-11 - 2016-09-11
Valencia (ESP)
Act. 2016-09-21T12:10:31+02:00
XXIV Memorial Adolfo Pedrido
2016-09-10 - 2016-09-10
Vilagarcía (ESP)
Act. 2016-09-10T19:17:48+02:00
XXIV Memorial Adolfo Pedrido sub12
2016-09-10 - 2016-09-10
Vilagarcía (ESP)
Act. 2016-09-10T18:58:35+02:00
Sin comenzar
Nombre Ciudad
I Open Sub 2200 Ceo Puerto Cabras 2016
2016-09-30 - 2016-10-02
Fuerteventura (ESP)
Act. 2016-09-28T19:06:34+02:00
VIII MEMORIAL PEPINO RODRIGUEZ
2016-09-30 - 2016-10-02
Ferrol (ESP)
Act. 2016-09-27T23:36:38+02:00
Cto Provincial Individual Absoluto, Xeraco 2016
2016-10-01 - 2016-11-19
Platja de Xeraco (ESP)
Act. 2016-09-28T00:14:57+02:00
Cto Provincial Individual Preferente, Xeraco 2016
2016-10-01 - 2016-11-19
Platja de Xeraco (ESP)
Act. 2016-09-28T12:04:18+02:00
Cto Provincial Individual Primera, Xeraco 2016
2016-10-01 - 2016-11-19
Platja de Xeraco (ESP)
Act. 2016-09-28T14:10:40+02:00
Cto Provincial Individual Segunda, Xeraco 2016
2016-10-01 - 2016-11-19
Platja de Xeraco (ESP)
Act. 2016-09-28T12:11:50+02:00
Cto. Provincial Individual Absoluto, Valencia 2016
2016-10-01 - 2016-11-19
Valencia (ESP)
Act. 2016-09-28T18:54:21+02:00
Cto.Provincial Individual Preferente Valencia 2016
2016-10-01 - 2016-11-19
Valencia (ESP)
Act. 2016-09-28T10:01:42+02:00
Cto. Provincial Individual Primera, Valencia 2016
2016-10-01 - 2016-11-19
Valencia (ESP)
Act. 2016-09-28T13:05:33+02:00
Cto. Provincial Individual Segunda, Valencia 2016
2016-10-01 - 2016-11-19
Valencia (ESP)
Act. 2016-09-28T18:52:15+02:00
Cto Provincial Individual Absoluto, Alcoy
2016-10-01 - 2016-11-19
Alcoy (ESP)
Act. 2016-09-27T23:24:38+02:00
Cto Provincial Individual Preferente, Alcoy
2016-10-01 - 2016-11-19
Alcoy (ESP)
Act. 2016-09-28T20:14:13+02:00
Cto Provincial Individual Absoluto Vila-real
2016-10-01 - 2016-11-19
Vila-real (ESP)
Act. 2016-09-28T00:22:16+02:00
Cto Provincial Individual Preferente Vila-real
2016-10-01 - 2016-11-19
Vila-real (ESP)
Act. 2016-09-28T00:51:21+02:00
Cto Provincial Individual Primera, Alcoy
2016-10-01 - 2016-11-19
Alcoy (ESP)
Act. 2016-09-28T19:19:43+02:00
II Activo Virgen de Fatima 2016
2016-10-08 - 2016-10-09
Gáldar (G. Canaria) (ESP)
Act. 2016-09-26T14:03:43+02:00
XII Trofeo Ibercaja Ciudad de Zaragoza
2016-10-08 - 2016-10-08
Zaragoza, El Olivar (ESP)
Act. 2016-09-27T20:31:46+02:00
XIV Cto. de España de Veteranos - Grupo A (+50)
2016-10-09 - 2016-10-16
Altea (ESP)
Act. 2016-09-28T19:54:48+02:00
XIV Cto. de España de Veteranos - Grupo B (+65)
2016-10-09 - 2016-10-16
Altea (ESP)
Act. 2016-09-28T19:56:14+02:00
XXXVI INTERCAJAS DE AJEDREZ
2016-10-15 - 2016-10-20
CIUDAD REAL (ESP)
Act. 2016-09-12T15:06:47+02:00