Toggle navigation
Home
Calendar
Search tournaments
Search players
Search games
Information
Configuración y política de cookies
Descargas
Documentación y manuales
Novedades
Preguntas frecuentes (FAQ)
Política de privacidad de datos
Sobre esto
Vega y Orion
Vegachess
FEDA
FIBDA
FIDE America
FIDE
Language
Català
English
Español
Euskara
Galego
Login
Home
Andaluz Rapido Sub-10
Round 1
Tournament selection
Sub-10
Sub-14
Sub-18
Andaluz Rapido Sub-10
Baena (Cordoba), from
2022-09-24
to
2022-09-24
Chief Arbiter:
Rafael Lucena Moreno
Deputy Arbiters: Juan Carlos Ariza Lopez
Rate of play:
15 minutes + 5 seconds per move
Tournament menu
Tournament menu
Initial ranking
Pairings and results
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Round 7
Standings
Tournament cross table
FIDE rating variation
Games
Schedule
Unpaired players
Details
Pairings of round 1 -
2022-09-24
- 10:30
Excel
PDF
Brd.
White
Ran.
Pts.
FIDE
Fed.
Res.
Black
Ran.
Pts.
FIDE
Fed.
1
El Faliri Mayer, Manuel
25
0.0
0
ESP
0-1
Gaitan Galstyan, Narek
1
0.0
1436
ESP
2
Galiano Puertas, David
2
0.0
1248
ESP
1-0
Hernandez Amargant, Jeremy Javier
26
0.0
0
VEN
3
Carmona Lebedeva, Marco Aurelio
27
0.0
0
ESP
0-1
Perea Fruet, Alba
3
0.0
1188
ESP
4
Pabon Hermann, Anna
4
0.0
1173
ESP
1-0
Cardenas Martin, Manuel
28
0.0
0
ESP
5
Castro Polonio, Antonio
29
0.0
0
ESP
0-1
Giraldez Requena, Hugo
5
0.0
1152
ESP
6
Perez Ruiz, Diego
6
0.0
1148
ESP
1-0
Castro Polonio, David
30
0.0
0
ESP
7
Dominguez Canete, Francisco Jose
31
0.0
0
ESP
0-1
Llamas Rodriguez, Javier
7
0.0
1128
ESP
8
Fernandez Cruz, Danilo
8
0.0
1125
ESP
1-0
Frias Lope, Marta
32
0.0
0
ESP
9
Gallardo Parra, Jimena
33
0.0
0
ESP
0-1
Pabon Hermann, David
9
0.0
1121
ESP
10
Reque Garcia, Marcos
10
0.0
1112
ESP
1-0
Gamiz Leva, David
34
0.0
0
ESP
11
Gamiz Leva, Ivan
35
0.0
0
ESP
0-1
Merino Ferrer, Javier
11
0.0
1083
ESP
12
Loriente Galiano, Eric
12
0.0
1083
ESP
1-0
Lopez Ramirez, Javier
36
0.0
0
ESP
13
Lopez Ramirez, Jesus
37
0.0
0
ESP
0-1
Malagon Moreno, Bruno
13
0.0
1082
ESP
14
Ruiz Perez, Sergio
14
0.0
1073
ESP
1-0
Martinez Martinez, Cayetana
38
0.0
0
ESP
15
Maz Antiduelo, Laura
39
0.0
0
ESP
0-1
Arjona Diaz, Sergio
15
0.0
1010
ESP
16
Fuentes Morales, Andres
16
0.0
0
ESP
1-0
Medina Cordoba, Pablo
40
0.0
0
ESP
17
Mullor Pena, Angel
41
0.0
0
ESP
0-1
Truter, Daniel
17
0.0
0
ESP
18
Escobar Rodriguez, Alvaro
18
0.0
0
ESP
1-0
Platero Pena, Jose Angel
42
0.0
0
ESP
19
Rojano Cabra, Marcos
43
0.0
0
ESP
1-0
Castejon Tofe, Francisco Javier
19
0.0
0
ESP
20
Jimenez Lopez, Carmen
20
0.0
0
ESP
1-0
Rojano Lopez, Blanca
44
0.0
0
ESP
21
Rubio Amo, Alejandro
45
0.0
0
ESP
0-1
Perals Martinez, Mario
21
0.0
0
ESP
22
Mullor Pena, Francisco
22
0.0
0
ESP
+--
Ruiz Ruiz, Manuel
46
0.0
0
ESP
23
Rybachek, Myroslava
47
0.0
0
UKR
1-0
Frias Lope, Miguel
23
0.0
0
ESP
24
Sequera Garcia, Eva
24
0.0
0
ESP
1-0
Salado Alarcon, Sabina
48
0.0
0
ESP