Toggle navigation
Home
Calendar
Search tournaments
Search players
Search games
Information
Configuración y política de cookies
Descargas
Documentación y manuales
Novedades
Preguntas frecuentes (FAQ)
Política de privacidad de datos
Sobre esto
Vega y Orion
Vegachess
FEDA
FIBDA
FIDE America
FIDE
Language
Català
English
Español
Euskara
Galego
Login
Home
Andaluz Rapido Sub-10
Round 5
Tournament selection
Sub-10
Sub-14
Sub-18
Andaluz Rapido Sub-10
Baena (Cordoba), from
2022-09-24
to
2022-09-24
Chief Arbiter:
Rafael Lucena Moreno
Deputy Arbiters: Juan Carlos Ariza Lopez
Rate of play:
15 minutes + 5 seconds per move
Tournament menu
Tournament menu
Initial ranking
Pairings and results
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Round 7
Standings
Tournament cross table
FIDE rating variation
Games
Schedule
Unpaired players
Details
Pairings of round 5 -
2022-09-24
- 16:00
Excel
PDF
Brd.
White
Ran.
Pts.
FIDE
Fed.
Res.
Black
Ran.
Pts.
FIDE
Fed.
1
Merino Ferrer, Javier
11
4.0
1083
ESP
1-0
Reque Garcia, Marcos
10
4.0
1112
ESP
2
Pabon Hermann, Anna
4
3.5
1173
ESP
½-½
Gaitan Galstyan, Narek
1
3.5
1436
ESP
3
Galiano Puertas, David
2
3.0
1248
ESP
0-1
Pabon Hermann, David
9
3.0
1121
ESP
4
Fernandez Cruz, Danilo
8
3.0
1125
ESP
0-1
Giraldez Requena, Hugo
5
3.0
1152
ESP
5
Escobar Rodriguez, Alvaro
18
3.0
0
ESP
1-0
Llamas Rodriguez, Javier
7
3.0
1128
ESP
6
Perez Ruiz, Diego
6
2.5
1148
ESP
1-0
Malagon Moreno, Bruno
13
3.0
1082
ESP
7
Perea Fruet, Alba
3
2.5
1188
ESP
0-1
Arjona Diaz, Sergio
15
2.5
1010
ESP
8
Loriente Galiano, Eric
12
2.5
1083
ESP
0-1
Truter, Daniel
17
2.5
0
ESP
9
Perals Martinez, Mario
21
2.5
0
ESP
1-0
Ruiz Perez, Sergio
14
2.5
1073
ESP
10
Gallardo Parra, Jimena
33
2.0
0
ESP
0-1
Castejon Tofe, Francisco Javier
19
2.0
0
ESP
11
Jimenez Lopez, Carmen
20
2.0
0
ESP
1-0
Castro Polonio, Antonio
29
2.0
0
ESP
12
Mullor Pena, Francisco
22
2.0
0
ESP
0-1
Frias Lope, Marta
32
2.0
0
ESP
13
Mullor Pena, Angel
41
2.0
0
ESP
0-1
Frias Lope, Miguel
23
2.0
0
ESP
14
Sequera Garcia, Eva
24
2.0
0
ESP
1-0
Rojano Cabra, Marcos
43
2.0
0
ESP
15
Rubio Amo, Alejandro
45
2.0
0
ESP
0-1
El Faliri Mayer, Manuel
25
2.0
0
ESP
16
Rybachek, Myroslava
47
2.0
0
UKR
0-1
Carmona Lebedeva, Marco Aurelio
27
2.0
0
ESP
17
Fuentes Morales, Andres
16
1.5
0
ESP
1-0
Cardenas Martin, Manuel
28
1.5
0
ESP
18
Maz Antiduelo, Laura
39
1.5
0
ESP
0-1
Hernandez Amargant, Jeremy Javier
26
1.0
0
VEN
19
Medina Cordoba, Pablo
40
1.0
0
ESP
1-0
Castro Polonio, David
30
1.0
0
ESP
20
Dominguez Canete, Francisco Jose
31
1.0
0
ESP
½-½
Rojano Lopez, Blanca
44
1.0
0
ESP
21
Platero Pena, Jose Angel
42
1.0
0
ESP
½-½
Gamiz Leva, David
34
1.0
0
ESP
22
Gamiz Leva, Ivan
35
1.0
0
ESP
0-1
Salado Alarcon, Sabina
48
1.0
0
ESP
23
Lopez Ramirez, Jesus
37
0.0
0
ESP
1-0
Lopez Ramirez, Javier
36
0.5
0
ESP
24
Martinez Martinez, Cayetana
38
0.5
0
ESP
+
25
Ruiz Ruiz, Manuel
46
0.0
0
ESP
0