Toggle navigation
Home
Calendar
Search tournaments
Search players
Search games
Information
Configuración y política de cookies
Descargas
Documentación y manuales
Novedades
Preguntas frecuentes (FAQ)
Política de privacidad de datos
Sobre esto
Vega y Orion
Vegachess
FEDA
FIBDA
FIDE America
FIDE
Language
Català
English
Español
Euskara
Galego
Login
Home
Andaluz Rapido Sub-10
Round 6
Tournament selection
Sub-10
Sub-14
Sub-18
Andaluz Rapido Sub-10
Baena (Cordoba), from
2022-09-24
to
2022-09-24
Chief Arbiter:
Rafael Lucena Moreno
Deputy Arbiters: Juan Carlos Ariza Lopez
Rate of play:
15 minutes + 5 seconds per move
Tournament menu
Tournament menu
Initial ranking
Pairings and results
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Round 7
Standings
Tournament cross table
FIDE rating variation
Games
Schedule
Unpaired players
Details
Pairings of round 6 -
2022-09-24
- 16:50
Excel
PDF
Brd.
White
Ran.
Pts.
FIDE
Fed.
Res.
Black
Ran.
Pts.
FIDE
Fed.
1
Gaitan Galstyan, Narek
1
4.0
1436
ESP
1-0
Merino Ferrer, Javier
11
5.0
1083
ESP
2
Pabon Hermann, David
9
4.0
1121
ESP
½-½
Pabon Hermann, Anna
4
4.0
1173
ESP
3
Giraldez Requena, Hugo
5
4.0
1152
ESP
0-1
Reque Garcia, Marcos
10
4.0
1112
ESP
4
Arjona Diaz, Sergio
15
3.5
1010
ESP
1-0
Escobar Rodriguez, Alvaro
18
4.0
0
ESP
5
Truter, Daniel
17
3.5
0
ESP
0-1
Perals Martinez, Mario
21
3.5
0
ESP
6
Llamas Rodriguez, Javier
7
3.0
1128
ESP
1-0
Perez Ruiz, Diego
6
3.5
1148
ESP
7
Frias Lope, Miguel
23
3.0
0
ESP
0-1
Galiano Puertas, David
2
3.0
1248
ESP
8
El Faliri Mayer, Manuel
25
3.0
0
ESP
0-1
Fernandez Cruz, Danilo
8
3.0
1125
ESP
9
Malagon Moreno, Bruno
13
3.0
1082
ESP
0-1
Sequera Garcia, Eva
24
3.0
0
ESP
10
Carmona Lebedeva, Marco Aurelio
27
3.0
0
ESP
0-1
Castejon Tofe, Francisco Javier
19
3.0
0
ESP
11
Frias Lope, Marta
32
3.0
0
ESP
0-1
Jimenez Lopez, Carmen
20
3.0
0
ESP
12
Perea Fruet, Alba
3
2.5
1188
ESP
1-0
Loriente Galiano, Eric
12
2.5
1083
ESP
13
Ruiz Perez, Sergio
14
2.5
1073
ESP
0-1
Fuentes Morales, Andres
16
2.5
0
ESP
14
Mullor Pena, Francisco
22
2.0
0
ESP
1-0
Rubio Amo, Alejandro
45
2.0
0
ESP
15
Hernandez Amargant, Jeremy Javier
26
2.0
0
VEN
0-1
Rybachek, Myroslava
47
2.0
0
UKR
16
Castro Polonio, Antonio
29
2.0
0
ESP
0-1
Mullor Pena, Angel
41
2.0
0
ESP
17
Rojano Cabra, Marcos
43
2.0
0
ESP
1-0
Gallardo Parra, Jimena
33
2.0
0
ESP
18
Salado Alarcon, Sabina
48
2.0
0
ESP
1-0
Medina Cordoba, Pablo
40
2.0
0
ESP
19
Cardenas Martin, Manuel
28
1.5
0
ESP
1-0
Platero Pena, Jose Angel
42
1.5
0
ESP
20
Martinez Martinez, Cayetana
38
1.5
0
ESP
1-0
Dominguez Canete, Francisco Jose
31
1.5
0
ESP
21
Gamiz Leva, David
34
1.5
0
ESP
0-1
Maz Antiduelo, Laura
39
1.5
0
ESP
22
Rojano Lopez, Blanca
44
1.5
0
ESP
1-0
Lopez Ramirez, Jesus
37
1.0
0
ESP
23
Castro Polonio, David
30
1.0
0
ESP
0-1
Gamiz Leva, Ivan
35
1.0
0
ESP
24
Lopez Ramirez, Javier
36
0.5
0
ESP
+
25
Ruiz Ruiz, Manuel
46
0.0
0
ESP
0