Autonomico Sub10 Castilla La Mancha 2017

Ciudad Real, from 2017-04-07 to 2017-04-10

Chief Arbiter: Cruz García, David (AN) Deputy Arbiters: Casero, M Carmen - Muñoz, Jesús - Sanchez, Alberto
Rate of play: 60 minutes + 3 seconds per move

Standings after the round 9

Pos. Ran. Tit. Sex. Name Fed. Pts. Buc1 BucT Cmlt Mwns DirE User FIDE Nat. Origin
1 1 m Diaz Lopez, Santiago David ESP 9.0 41.5 41.5 45.0 9 0.0 0.0 1342 1320 CA Los Molinos
2 9 f Dominguez Lozano, Adriana ESP 6.5 39.5 42.0 29.5 6 0.0 0.0 0 0 CA Tomelloso
3 4 m Arroyo Alvarez, Dante ESP 6.0 50.5 55.5 34.0 6 0.0 0.0 0 0 CA Bargas F. Soliss
4 17 f Mahayub Sidi Abas, Lgalia ESP 6.0 47.5 48.5 31.0 6 0.0 0.0 0 0 Miguelturra
5 5 m Calvo Gonzalez, Jose Felix ESP 6.0 47.0 50.5 37.0 6 0.0 0.0 0 0 Coordinadora Toledo
6 34 m Yaranga Vargas, Pedro Gonzalo ESP 6.0 46.5 51.0 32.0 6 0.0 0.0 0 0 CA Excalibur
7 11 m Endrino Corrales, Ruben ESP 6.0 36.0 39.0 22.0 6 0.0 0.0 0 0 CA Los Molinos
8 10 m Duran Mesa, Alvaro ESP 5.5 46.5 50.5 31.0 5 0.0 0.0 0 0 CA Bargas F. Soliss
9 27 m Roldan Garcia, Arturo Jose ESP 5.5 42.5 46.0 25.5 5 0.0 0.0 0 0 CA Excalibur
10 21 m Navarro Gonzalez, Alvaro ESP 5.0 43.5 48.0 28.0 5 0.0 0.0 0 0 CA Tomelloso
11 20 m Martinez Albertos, Pedro Manuel ESP 5.0 39.0 40.0 27.0 5 0.0 0.0 0 0 CA Almansa
12 2 m Martinez Herranz, Francisco Jose ESP 5.0 38.5 41.0 28.0 4 0.0 0.0 1065 1050 CA Almansa
13 15 m Jimenez Diaz, Juan ESP 5.0 37.5 40.5 23.5 4 0.0 0.0 0 0 CA Tomelloso
14 32 m Stefan, Alecsandru Ioan ESP 5.0 35.0 37.5 23.0 5 0.0 0.0 0 0 CA Tomelloso
15 33 m Tirado Rosales, Hugo ESP 5.0 30.0 30.0 19.0 5 0.0 0.0 0 0 CA Los Molinos
16 13 m Gonzalez Montalban, Antonio ESP 4.5 42.0 45.0 28.0 4 0.0 0.0 0 0 CA Zugzwang
17 6 f Carrilero Otalora,Vanesa ESP 4.5 41.5 44.5 26.0 4 0.0 0.0 0 0 CA La Roda
18 19 m Martin Olivares, Sergio ESP 4.5 38.5 39.5 21.5 3 0.0 0.0 0 0 CA Bargas F. Soliss
19 12 m Garcia Manso, Alfonso ESP 4.5 32.0 35.0 19.0 4 0.0 0.0 0 0 CA Los Molinos
20 23 f Olguera Condori, Rut Noemi ESP 4.0 37.5 41.0 20.0 4 0.0 0.0 0 0 CA Ciudad Real
21 14 m Iniesta Garcia, Pablo ESP 4.0 36.0 39.0 18.0 4 0.0 0.0 0 0 CA Bargas F. Soliss
22 28 m Roldan Garcia, Guillermo ESP 4.0 34.5 34.5 15.0 4 0.0 0.0 0 0 CA Excalibur
23 26 f Roldan Garcia, Ana Victoria ESP 4.0 31.0 32.0 17.0 2 0.0 0.0 0 0 CA Excalibur
24 25 m Pozos Marchante, Angel Javier ESP 3.5 33.5 33.5 17.5 3 0.0 0.0 0 0 C Ntro A. en Europa
25 29 f Roldan Mateo, Emma ESP 3.5 32.5 32.5 12.5 3 0.0 0.0 0 0 Borox
26 22 m Olguera Condori, Esdras Daniel ESP 3.5 32.0 32.0 11.5 3 0.0 0.0 0 0 CA Ciudad Real
27 30 m Rumbo Picazo, Alejandro ESP 3.5 31.5 31.5 17.5 3 0.0 0.0 0 0 CA Excalibur
28 24 m Perez Castro, Samuel ESP 3.0 42.0 45.0 19.0 3 0.0 0.0 0 0 Horche
29 8 f Diaz de Mera Lopez, Irene ESP 3.0 37.0 37.0 19.0 3 0.0 0.0 0 0 CA Ciudad Real
30 16 f Magan Balseiro, Raquel ESP 2.5 37.5 41.0 16.0 2 0.0 0.0 0 0 CA Bargas F. Soliss
31 3 f Armero Escribano, Jemila ESP 1.0 35.5 35.5 7.0 1 0.0 0.0 0 0 CA Tarazona
32 18 m Martin Dominguez, Pablo ESP 0.0 35.0 36.0 0.0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 Coordinadora Toledo
33 7 m Chocano Garcia-Retamero, Alonso ESP 0.0 26.0 27.0 0.0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 CA Ciudad Real
34 31 m Soto Grana, Manuel ESP 0.0 26.0 27.0 0.0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 CA Tomelloso