Autonomico Sub12 Castilla La Mancha 2017

Ciudad Real, from 2017-04-07 to 2017-04-10
FIDE
Chief Arbiter: Cruz García, David (AN) Deputy Arbiters: Casero, M Carmen - Muñoz, Jesús - Sanchez, Alberto
Rate of play: 90 minutes + 30 seconds per move

Standings after the round 6

Pos. Ran. Tit. Sex. Name Fed. Pts. Buc1 BucT Cmlt Mwns DirE User FIDE Nat. Origin
1 7 m Periotto Miori, Lautaro ESP 5.5 20.5 23.5 19.0 5 0.0 0.0 1324 1359 CA Bargas F. Soliss
2 4 m Lopez Nunez, Alonso ESP 5.0 21.0 23.5 19.0 5 0.0 0.0 1405 1426 C.N.A. x la Igualdad
3 5 m Crespo Diaz, David ESP 5.0 18.0 21.0 18.0 5 0.0 0.0 1353 1355 C Uned Guadalajara
4 35 m Ramirez Ocana, Eneas ESP 4.5 20.0 23.0 17.5 4 0.0 0.0 0 0 CA Bargas F. Soliss
5 12 m Navarro Gonzalez, Raul ESP 4.5 19.0 21.5 15.5 3 0.0 0.0 1146 1117 CA Tomelloso
6 1 m Ruiz Buendia, Miguel ESP 4.5 18.0 21.0 16.0 4 0.0 0.0 1516 1530 CA Bargas F. Soliss
7 32 m Perez Manzanedo, Carlos ESP 4.5 16.5 18.0 14.5 4 0.0 0.0 0 0 C Ntro A. en Europa
8 15 m Sanchez Moya, Alonso ESP 4.0 19.0 20.5 16.5 3 0.0 0.0 1058 1032 CA Parque Sur
9 28 m Lozano Toledo, Jesus ESP 4.0 17.0 18.5 11.0 4 0.0 0.0 0 0 CA Los Molinos
10 8 m Palomares Cortez, Facundo Sebast ESP 4.0 16.5 18.0 13.0 4 0.0 0.0 1272 1335 Coordinadora Toledo
11 3 m Rodriguez Romero, Carlos ESP 4.0 16.5 18.0 11.0 3 0.0 0.0 1410 1488 C Uned Guadalaja
12 2 m Ruiz Torrente, Pablo ESP 3.5 21.5 23.5 15.0 3 0.0 0.0 1447 1426 CA La Roda
13 6 m Lopez Azorin, Jorge ESP 3.5 20.5 23.0 16.5 3 0.0 0.0 1337 1314 C Ateneo Albacetense
14 26 m Garrido Simarro, Mario ESP 3.5 19.5 21.0 11.5 3 0.0 0.0 0 0 CA Ciudad Real
15 9 f Lozano Serrano, Nuria ESP 3.5 19.0 20.5 13.5 3 0.0 0.0 1263 1263 C.N.A. x la Igualdad
16 24 m Del Alamo Fajardo, Fernando ESP 3.5 17.0 18.5 12.0 3 0.0 0.0 0 0 CA Bargas F. Soliss
17 21 m Castro Paraiso, Miguel ESP 3.5 17.0 18.0 11.5 3 0.0 0.0 0 0 CA Tomelloso
18 16 m Rodriguez Lopez, Luis ESP 3.0 19.0 21.0 13.0 3 0.0 0.0 1055 1017 CA La Roda
19 25 m Garcia De la Duena, Pablo ESP 3.0 19.0 20.5 11.0 3 0.0 0.0 0 0 CA Tomelloso
20 20 m Belda Martinez, Sergio ESP 3.0 19.0 20.0 12.0 3 0.0 0.0 0 0 CA Tomelloso
21 13 m Amador Andujar, Gabriel ESP 3.0 18.5 19.5 12.0 3 0.0 0.0 1106 1095 C.N.A. x la Igualdad
22 22 f Cerceda Padilla, Monica ESP 3.0 16.0 17.0 11.0 3 0.0 0.0 0 0 CA Los Molinos
23 10 m Campos Calderon, David ESP 3.0 15.5 17.5 9.0 3 0.0 0.0 1192 1265 Coordinadora Toledo
24 31 m Parreno Moragon, Alfonso ESP 3.0 15.0 17.0 11.0 3 0.0 0.0 0 0 CA Villarrobledo
25 14 f Moratalla Tebar, Meiji Cristina ESP 3.0 12.5 14.0 7.0 3 0.0 0.0 1094 1067 CA La Roda
26 33 m Perez Molero, Daniel ESP 2.5 16.5 18.0 8.5 2 0.0 0.0 0 0 CA Los Molinos
27 29 m Moreno Gallardo, Sergio ESP 2.5 16.5 18.0 8.0 2 0.0 0.0 0 0 Coordinadora Toledo
28 18 m Badillo Alcaide, Marcos ESP 2.5 13.5 15.0 8.5 2 0.0 0.0 0 0 CA Los Molinos
29 17 m Aranda Lopez, Jaime ESP 2.5 13.0 14.0 7.5 2 0.0 0.0 0 0 CA Cuenca
30 27 f Jimenez Daza, Marta ESP 2.5 13.0 14.0 6.5 2 0.0 0.0 0 0 CA Tomelloso
31 40 f Sevilla Jimenez, Nerea ESP 2.5 11.5 12.0 6.5 2 0.0 0.0 0 0 CA La Roda
32 42 f Villena Arevalo, Marta ESP 2.0 16.5 18.5 8.0 1 0.0 0.0 0 0 CA Zugzwang
33 36 m Rodrigo Diaz-Ropero, Gonzalo ESP 2.0 16.5 17.0 8.0 2 0.0 0.0 0 0 CA Tomelloso
34 38 m Rosado Poveda, Vicente ESP 2.0 15.5 17.5 9.0 2 0.0 0.0 0 0 CA Tomelloso
35 19 m Baos Merlo, Javier ESP 2.0 14.0 15.0 7.0 2 0.0 0.0 0 0 CA Los Molinos
36 37 m Romero Garcia, Ivan ESP 2.0 12.5 13.5 5.0 2 0.0 0.0 0 0 CA Tarazona
37 11 f Lopez Milian, Adela ESP 1.5 17.0 18.0 5.0 1 0.0 0.0 1173 1144 CA Parque Sur
38 39 m Rubio Todorov, Martin ESP 1.5 16.5 19.0 8.0 1 0.0 0.0 0 0 Cuenca
39 30 m Moreno Perona, Alvaro ESP 1.5 15.0 15.5 5.5 1 0.0 0.0 0 0 CA Tomelloso
40 41 f Vela Adrian, Marta ESP 1.0 13.0 13.5 2.0 1 0.0 0.0 0 0 C.N.A. x la Igualdad
41 34 m Plaza Gomez, David ESP 1.0 12.0 12.5 1.0 1 0.0 0.0 0 0 CA Ciudad Real
42 23 m Cortes Castaneda, Cesar ESP 0.0 10.5 11.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 CA Ciudad Real