Autonomico Sub16 Castilla La Mancha 2017

Ciudad Real, from 2017-04-07 to 2017-04-10
FIDE
Chief Arbiter: Cruz García, David Deputy Arbiters: Casero, M Carmen - Muñoz, Jesús - Sanchez, Alberto
Rate of play: 90 minutes + 30 seconds per move

Standings after the round 6

Pos. Ran. Tit. Sex. Name Fed. Pts. Buc1 BucT Cmlt Mwns DirE User FIDE Nat. Origin
1 4 m Moreno Valero, Raul ESP 5.5 19.0 22.5 19.0 5 0.0 0.0 1647 1605 CA Tomelloso
2 1 m Sanchez Serrano, Emilio ESP 5.0 19.0 22.5 18.0 5 0.0 0.0 1944 1920 CA Almansa
3 5 m Torres Valverde, Martin ESP 4.0 19.5 22.5 15.5 3 0.0 0.0 1589 1542 CA Zugzwang
4 7 m Molina Martinez, Miguel ESP 4.0 19.5 21.0 15.5 3 0.0 0.0 1497 1468 CA La Roda
5 8 m Noblejas Carreto, Victor ESP 4.0 19.5 21.0 15.0 4 0.0 0.0 1496 1472 CA Villarrobledo
6 9 f Lopez Escribano, Andrea ESP 4.0 19.0 21.0 15.0 4 0.0 0.0 1481 1454 CA La Roda
7 6 m Martinez-Conde Hernandez, Carlos ESP 4.0 16.5 18.5 14.0 4 0.0 0.0 1539 1475 CA Ciudad Real
8 2 m Lopez Nunez, Roberto ESP 3.5 22.5 25.5 16.0 3 0.0 0.0 1877 1887 C Ntro A. En Europa
9 11 m Martinez Sanchez, Jorge ESP 3.5 20.0 21.5 13.5 3 0.0 0.0 1450 1414 CA Almansa
10 10 m Benito Olmedo, Santiago ESP 3.5 19.0 20.0 14.5 2 0.0 0.0 1459 1381 CA Tomelloso
11 18 m Velasco Aragones, Enrique ESP 3.5 18.5 20.5 11.0 2 0.0 0.0 1236 1216 C.N.A. x la Igualdad
12 3 m Alonso Lazaro, Adrian ESP 3.5 17.5 20.0 12.5 3 0.0 0.0 1666 1661 CA UNED Guadalajara
13 15 m Bueno del Amo, Enrique ESP 3.5 16.5 17.5 10.5 2 0.0 0.0 1325 1298 CA Villarrobledo
14 14 m Merida Ortiz, Julio ESP 3.5 16.5 17.0 12.5 3 0.0 0.0 1334 1302 C Ntro A. En Europa
15 21 m Garrido Simarro, Alvaro ESP 3.0 16.5 17.5 9.0 3 0.0 0.0 1150 1099 CA Ciudad Real
16 19 m Martinez Caballero, Ignacio ESP 3.0 15.0 15.5 9.0 3 0.0 0.0 1171 1126 CA Villarrobledo
17 16 m Tirado Rosales, Sergio ESP 3.0 14.5 16.0 9.0 3 0.0 0.0 1312 1233 CA Los Molinos
18 12 m Anatoliev, Velizar ESP 3.0 14.5 16.0 9.0 2 0.0 0.0 1443 1495 CA UNED Guadalajara
19 17 m Magan Balseiro, Daniel ESP 3.0 12.0 13.0 7.5 2 0.0 0.0 1310 1253 CA Bargas F. Soliss
20 26 m Haering Hijon, Javier ESP 2.5 17.5 19.0 11.5 2 0.0 0.0 0 0 Coordinadora Toledo
21 28 m Vela Adrian, Pablo ESP 2.5 13.5 15.0 6.5 1 0.0 0.0 0 0 C.N.A. x la Igualdad
22 13 m Perales Paton, Jose ESP 2.5 12.0 12.5 8.5 2 0.0 0.0 1374 1330 CA Tomelloso
23 20 f Marcos-Alberca Lizcano, M Isabel ESP 2.0 17.5 19.0 9.0 2 0.0 0.0 1164 1161 C.N.A. x la Igualdad
24 29 m Zapatero Garcia, Sergio ESP 2.0 15.0 17.5 10.0 1 0.0 0.0 0 0 CD Yebel
25 23 m Ballesteros Serrano, Cristian ESP 2.0 14.5 15.0 5.0 2 0.0 0.0 0 0 Miguelturra
26 22 f Torres Parada, Inmaculada ESP 2.0 13.5 14.5 5.0 1 0.0 0.0 1033 1032 CA Ciudad Real
27 25 m Gonzalez Araque, Carlos ESP 2.0 10.5 11.0 4.0 1 0.0 0.0 0 0 Cuenca
28 24 m Galan Montalvo, Antonio ESP 1.5 15.0 16.0 4.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 CA Ciudad Real
29 27 m Salinas Hergueta, Luis Miguel ESP 1.0 13.0 14.5 5.0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 CA Villarrobledo