Campeonato Andaluz B 2017

Roquetas de Mar (AL), from 2017-05-19 to 2017-05-21
Official website FIDE
Chief Arbiter: Silverio J. Martinez Fernandez (2255901) Deputy Arbiters: Sagrario Rodriguez Aguilar (32012454)
Rate of play: 60 minutos + 30 segundos por jugada
Director del torneo: Javier Garrido Fernandez (2201852). Árbitros auxiliares: Francisco José Ferrer Escudero (22222359), Francisco Jesús Pareja López (2224690) y Germán Maldonado Valdivia (54536847)

Initial ranking

Origin filter: AL CA CO GR JA MA SE All

Ran. Tit. Name Fed. FIDE Nat. BDay. FIDE ID Nat. ID Origin
1 Llena Velarde, David ESP 1694 1748 2005 32092024 7015 AL
2 Barranco Martinez, Gabriel ESP 1684 1571 1960 2285878 183 JA
3 Ferrete Rueda, Juan Carlos ESP 1669 1665 1970 24543500 827 SE
4 Diaz Mino, Daniel ESP 1661 1702 2007 24520462 8141 CA
5 Sanchez Lopez, Jesus ESP 1634 1681 2005 24500011 7962 CO
6 Colomer De Luque, Francisco ESP 1629 1589 1981 22285415 5781 MA
7 Gutierrez Lupion, Daniel ESP 1605 1630 2003 24516406 7260 MA
8 Arriaza Granados, Antonio ESP 1605 1594 2000 24523470 7848 SE
9 Canadas Martin, Borja ESP 1599 1609 2006 24538396 8683 GR
10 Maldonado Mena, German ESP 1598 1641 2006 24516422 8332 MA
11 Rodriguez Fenoy, Inmaculada ESP 1590 1461 1983 22229280 3840 MA
12 Gonzalez Lopez, Francisco Jesus ESP 1588 1621 1956 24542610 9411 CO
13 Dianez Suarez, Daniel ESP 1576 1601 2002 32072511 6716 SE
14 Perea Sardon, Francisco Javier ESP 1572 1527 1969 54513081 9817 MA
15 Cabillas Martinez, Juan Luis ESP 1562 1359 1952 54501288 11171 CA
16 Macias Aguilar, Antonio Jesus ESP 1535 1438 1974 32096658 8118 MA
17 Hernandez Tellez, Claudia ESP 1506 1375 2006 24542393 9722 MA
18 Lorente Serrano, Rosa Adela ESP 1486 1485 2005 32091982 6748 GR
19 Vara Soler, Luis ESP 1481 1416 2005 24560936 9740 AL
20 Amate Sanchez, Alberto Javier ESP 1477 1516 2004 32042477 7116 AL
21 Perez Jimenez, Jose Manuel ESP 1475 1655 2004 24538795 8797 AL
22 Ramirez Sanchez, Nicolas ESP 1471 1439 2005 24516430 7995 CO
23 Valencia Moreno, Marina ESP 1465 1410 1997 24521701 6613 MA
24 Ruiz Sanchez, Francisco I ESP 1461 1387 1969 24523283 8471 SE
25 Jimenez Tejada, Juan Jose ESP 1439 1293 1965 32020929 5987 GR
26 Rodriguez Vilchez, Antonio ESP 1434 1439 1990 22258604 5004 AL
27 Valenzuela Fernandez, Alejandro ESP 1416 1486 2006 24538418 8575 GR
28 Sicilia Laino, Juan Diego ESP 1366 1362 2006 24516198 8476 AL
29 Portero Bravo, Aitana ESP 1358 1386 2006 32092008 7152 AL
30 Ortega Carrascosa, Cristobal ESP 1352 1424 2001 32041560 6009 JA
31 Mullor Cabrera, Francisco ESP 1344 1332 1975 24574910 9349 AL
32 Gutierrez Morales, Antonio ESP 1336 1278 1967 24521515 7228 MA
33 Gutierrez Lupion, Nuria ESP 1330 1407 2005 24516392 8314 MA
34 Hidalgo Arellano, Patricio ESP 1301 1153 2004 54513260 11175 CO
35 Hernandez Mullor, Francisco ESP 1298 1232 2006 24552526 9591 AL
36 Dianez Suarez, Juan Manuel ESP 1258 1305 2001 32072520 7255 SE
37 Mullor Pena, Claudia ESP 1229 1162 2007 24560316 9646 AL
38 Ruberte de la Higuera, Cristina ESP 1206 1201 1980 24568791 10267 CA
39 Lopez Soler, Jose ESP 1156 1136 1955 32020392 5836 AL
40 Cañadas Martin, Jaime ESP 0 1149 2009 24575470 9446 GR
41 Hidalgo Arellano, Inmaculada ESP 0 1067 2002 54513251 11214 CO
42 Latre Rodriguez, Javier ESP 0 1048 2009 54524393 11522 AL
43 Del Aguila Paris, David ESP 0 1002 2007 54540127 11481 AL
44 Ciotoracu, Alexandru Gabriel ESP 0 990 2009 24595900 11585 AL
45 Barranco Lopez, Alba ESP 0 979 2008 24561150 9607 AL
46 Latre Rodriguez, Francisco ESP 0 975 2008 54524385 11521 AL
47 Gomez Capel, Jesus ESP 0 962 2005 54524369 11588 AL
48 Sicilia Laino, Angie ESP 0 951 2009 24595896 11130 AL
49 Ponce Martinez, Carmen ESP 0 0 2009 24596230 10813 AL
50 Ponce Martinez, Ramon ESP 0 0 2003 54524407 11550 AL