Toggle navigation
Home
Calendar
Search tournaments
Search players
Search games
Information
Configuración y política de cookies
Descargas
Documentación y manuales
Novedades
Preguntas frecuentes (FAQ)
Política de privacidad de datos
Sobre esto
Vega y Orion
Vegachess
FEDA
FIBDA
FIDE America
FIDE
Language
Català
English
Español
Euskara
Galego
Login
Home
Campeonato Autonómico Madrid Fase Semifinal Sub14
Round 5
Tournament selection
Sub10
Sub12
Sub14
Sub16
Campeonato Autonómico Madrid Fase Semifinal Sub14
Madrid, from
2021-04-10
to
2021-04-10
Official website
federacion@ajedrez.madrid
FIDE
Chief Arbiter:
Elena María Pérez Pérez
Deputy Arbiters: Iván García Castiñeira, Alejandro Mata Melgar
Rate of play:
10 minutes + 5 seconds per move
Live games
Tournament menu
Tournament menu
Initial ranking
Pairings and results
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Round 7
Standings
Tournament cross table
FIDE rating variation
Games
Schedule
Unpaired players
Details
Pairings of round 5
Excel
PDF
Brd.
White
Ran.
Pts.
FIDE
Fed.
Res.
Black
Ran.
Pts.
FIDE
Fed.
1
Martinez Garcia, Ruben
8
4.0
1534
ESP
0-1
Cuadrado Carmona, Javier
4
4.0
1608
ESP
2
Horcajuelo Rocamora, Martin
2
3.5
1717
ESP
0-1
Reyero Castro, Jorge
18
3.5
1324
ESP
3
Centeno Mendoza, Julio Stefano
3
3.0
1704
ESP
0-1
Rey Martinez, Jaime
10
3.5
1496
ESP
4
Fernandez Rosado, Roberto
1
3.0
1766
ESP
1-0
Cuesta Moscoso, Alvaro
14
3.0
1391
ESP
5
Torres Rebolledo, Victor
5
3.0
1580
ESP
1-0
Lopez Herrero, Israel
15
3.0
1380
ESP
6
Garcia Pardo, Lorena
17
3.0
1334
ESP
0-1
Serrano Ruiz, Miguel
6
3.0
1540
ESP
7
Bravo De La Vega, Alvaro
7
3.0
1538
ESP
1-0
Lozano Hernanz, Rodrigo
20
3.0
1314
ESP
8
Calvo Gonzalez, Jose Felix
9
3.0
1532
ESP
1-0
Raskin Calvo, Maximilian
22
3.0
1308
ESP
9
Ruiz Vazquez, Javier
13
3.0
1434
ESP
0-1
Jimenez Carrazoni, Javier
27
3.0
1261
ESP
10
Perez Benito, Ivan
50
2.5
1016
ESP
0-1
Garcia Prada, Guillermo
16
2.5
1360
ESP
11
Plamenova Radkova, Valentina
32
2.0
1217
ESP
0-1
Jolani, Parnian
12
2.0
1437
IRI
12
Suarez Hernan, Santiago
19
2.0
1324
ESP
1-0
Solanilla Olcese, Ada
38
2.0
1142
ESP
13
Feal Albala, Alonso
23
2.0
1301
ESP
1-0
Segura Conesa, Victor
40
2.0
1127
ESP
14
Valle Fernandez de Castro, Luis
37
2.0
1149
ESP
0-1
Saez Mohedano, Marcos
24
2.0
1296
ESP
15
Teran Gonzalez, Adrian
25
2.0
1290
ESP
1-0
Blanco Barrios, Aitana
44
2.0
1093
ESP
16
Raskin Calvo, Elizabetta
41
2.0
1118
ESP
0-1
Lopez Carrazana, Darvin Alejandr
26
2.0
1280
ESP
17
Villarragut Vazquez, Inaki
43
2.0
1109
ESP
1-0
Borisova Douchkova, Vanesa
28
2.0
1250
ESP
18
Remiro Gutierrez, Marcos
61
2.0
0
ESP
1-0
Carrera Pichel, Oscar
29
2.0
1245
ESP
19
Urbano Murillo, Antonio
49
2.0
1037
CRC
1-0
Bartolome Benito, Alejandro
30
2.0
1228
ENG
20
Lazaro Azcutia, Miguel
31
2.0
1227
ESP
1-0
Fernandez Aguado, Marcos
45
2.0
1079
ESP
21
Sanchez Sevilla, Oscar
21
1.5
1311
ESP
0-1
Jimenez Carrazoni, Marta Elena
56
2.0
0
ESP
22
Mata Medina, Andres
11
1.0
1465
ESP
1-0
Frias del Pozo, Ruben
48
1.0
1040
ESP
23
Huang, Liangpeng
54
1.0
0
ESP
½-½
Olias Rincon, Ines
34
1.0
1171
ESP
24
Martinez Walters, Carlos
35
1.0
1170
ESP
1-0
Olazagoitia Zevallos, Angel
58
1.0
0
ESP
25
Alonso Pereira, Rodrigo
51
1.0
0
ESP
0-1
Garcia Estebanez, Diego
36
1.0
1156
ESP
26
Huang, Liangzhi
55
1.0
0
ESP
1-0
Voytsekhoskyy Pomircha, Victor
42
1.0
1111
ESP
27
Padial Hipolito, Aitor
59
1.0
0
ESP
0-1
Martos Munoz, Antonio
46
1.0
1078
ESP
28
Herreros Miravet, Ivan
47
1.0
1052
ESP
1-0
Rey Martinez, Gonzalo
62
1.0
0
ESP
29
Moreno Gonzalez, Alvaro
57
1.0
0
ESP
1-0
Cortes Soto, Mario
52
0.0
0
ESP
30
Galindo Soteres, Sergio
53
0.0
0
ESP
+
31
Martin Ramos, Victor
33
0.0
1213
ESP
0
32
Orozco Garcia, Diego
39
0.0
1133
ESP
0
33
Perez Ferrero, Enrique
60
0.0
0
ESP
0