Campeonato de España Sub 16 Rápido 2017

Salobreña (Granada), from 2017-07-29 to 2017-07-30

Chief Arbiter: AI Miguel Ramos Vizuete ID: 22232656 Deputy Arbiters: AI Noemi Martinez Hernandez ID: 2264595
Rate of play: 10 minutes + 5 seconds per move

Standings after the round 9

Pos. Ran. Tit. Sex. Name Fed. Pts. APRO BucT Buc1 ARO. Mwns FIDE Nat. Origin
1 8 m Henderson de La Fuente, Lance ESP 7.5 1794.7 53.5 48.5 1837.6 7 1895 0 AND
2 22 m Lechuga Cabrero, Luis Miguel ESP 7.0 1701.9 45.5 45.0 1399.4 7 1717 0 AND
3 20 m Garcia Sancho, Josep ESP 7.0 1682.0 50.0 46.0 1333.4 7 1764 0 VAL
4 7 m Cubas Cabrera, Angel Luis ESP 7.0 1681.8 52.0 49.0 1756.2 7 1916 0 CAN
5 1 FM m Plazuelo Pascual, Juan ESP 7.0 1653.0 48.0 44.0 1729.0 6 2109 0 MAD
6 6 FM m Guerra Rivera, Salvador ESP 7.0 1603.4 47.5 43.5 1746.8 6 1918 0 AND
7 5 FM m Orantes Taboada, Francisco ESP 6.5 1771.8 52.5 48.5 1831.9 5 1971 0 AND
8 4 FM m Gines Esteo, Pedro Antonio ESP 6.0 1758.4 53.0 48.0 1793.8 5 1988 0 ARA
9 11 m Aguilera Lopez, Alejandro ESP 6.0 1744.3 53.5 50.5 1803.6 5 1857 0 MAD
10 15 m Perez Perez , Gabriel ESP 6.0 1720.8 50.5 46.5 1563.6 5 1828 0 CAN
11 19 WFM f Represa Perez, Mireya ESP 6.0 1644.1 47.0 44.0 1517.7 6 1764 0 GAL
12 26 m Villacorta Nicolas, David ESP 6.0 1558.6 47.5 44.0 1695.8 5 1713 0 MAD
13 3 FM m Lianes Garcia, Marcos ESP 6.0 1501.0 46.5 43.0 1655.6 6 2009 0 MAD
14 36 m Dominguez Ruiz, Mario ESP 6.0 1494.7 46.0 45.5 1427.1 6 1631 0 AND
15 75 m Garcia Jimenez, Santiago ESP 6.0 1373.3 47.5 43.5 1722.4 6 0 0 AND
16 24 m Martinez Fernandez, Adrian ESP 5.5 1557.7 47.5 43.5 1739.1 4 1716 0 VAS
17 9 m Munoz Pelaez, Manuel ESP 5.5 1531.4 45.0 42.0 1447.3 4 1880 0 AND
18 34 m Martinez Bernardo, Aitor ESP 5.5 1470.4 39.0 36.0 1292.7 3 1640 0 NAV
19 10 FM m Roldan Marques, Daniel ESP 5.5 1461.7 42.0 38.5 1481.6 4 1865 0 NAV
20 28 m Martin Rodriguez, Pablo ESP 5.5 1436.6 45.0 42.5 1471.7 5 1703 0 CAN
21 16 m Galiana Fernandez, Adrian ESP 5.5 1431.8 40.5 37.0 1567.4 5 1806 0 VAL
22 12 m Soto Martin, Pablo ESP 5.5 1325.3 42.5 38.5 1646.3 5 1853 0 MAD
23 25 m Medina Martin, Alberto ESP 5.0 1636.9 49.0 46.5 1584.4 5 1714 0 CAN
24 33 f Guillo Longares, Cecilia ESP 5.0 1596.2 44.0 40.5 1378.1 3 1650 0 MAD
25 38 m Malon Insausti, Andres ESP 5.0 1587.8 45.5 41.5 1414.7 5 1612 0 NAV
26 18 m Gomez Sanjuan, Hector Fernando ESP 5.0 1555.2 46.5 43.5 1493.6 5 1772 0 VAL
27 48 m Garcia Gimenez, Santiago ESP 5.0 1533.6 42.5 40.0 1428.7 4 1509 0 VAL
28 35 f Ortin Blanco, Ainhoa ESP 5.0 1527.8 41.0 37.5 1039.9 5 1638 0 NAV
29 32 m Guerrero Mendez, Jesus ESP 5.0 1525.3 39.5 36.5 1336.9 4 1664 0 MUR
30 30 m Garcia Escoda, Marc ESP 5.0 1492.1 40.5 38.5 1633.9 4 1690 0 CAT
31 27 m Merelo Garcia, Francisco ESP 5.0 1488.7 41.0 38.5 1595.6 4 1710 0 AND
32 13 WFM f Redondo Benavente, Ana ESP 5.0 1484.6 45.5 42.5 1699.4 3 1835 0 AND
33 40 m Alonso Lazaro, Adrian ESP 5.0 1428.8 40.5 37.0 1231.7 4 1583 0 CTM
34 14 m Callejas Rojas, Francisco Miguel ESP 5.0 1422.3 42.5 39.0 1428.6 5 1829 0 AND
35 17 m Rodriguez Miranda, Sergio ESP 5.0 1374.3 39.0 36.0 1384.6 4 1777 0 CAN
36 23 m Gonzalvez Tamarit, Ruben ESP 5.0 1373.4 37.5 34.5 1501.7 5 1716 0 VAL
37 44 m Bono Monreal, Alberto ESP 5.0 1352.4 37.5 35.0 1269.3 4 1537 0 VAL
38 2 m Castillo Dalmau, Albert ESP 4.5 1552.3 47.0 43.0 1694.2 4 2076 0 CAT
39 42 m Rodriguez Ferreiros, Andres ESP 4.5 1540.8 40.5 37.0 1348.3 3 1559 0 GAL
40 46 m Ledesma Claros, Daniel ESP 4.5 1499.4 43.5 41.0 1456.3 4 1529 0 AND
41 31 m Lopez Mijail, Nicolas ESP 4.5 1462.9 42.0 39.0 1333.8 4 1672 0 MAD
42 52 m Clemente Chen, Alfredo ESP 4.5 1418.3 39.5 38.0 1089.8 4 1472 0 AND
43 49 m Ruiz Gonzalez, Jorge ESP 4.5 1358.9 40.5 37.5 1589.0 4 1507 0 RIO
44 80 m Sobrino Forte, Alvaro ESP 4.5 1323.3 40.5 37.5 1592.9 3 0 0 AND
45 37 m Amador Garcia, Ismael ESP 4.5 1321.2 33.0 31.0 1001.9 4 1617 0 CAN
46 39 m Carbajal Mendez, Abel ESP 4.5 1288.6 31.5 29.5 633.6 2 1595 0 AST
47 60 m Moreno Izquierdo, Ismael ESP 4.5 1191.7 34.5 34.0 1350.7 4 1403 0 VAL
48 78 m Ollero Contreras, Luis ESP 4.5 1098.9 35.0 33.0 1438.5 3 0 0 AND
49 41 f Henderson de La Fuente, Andrea ESP 4.0 1622.1 42.0 41.5 1380.9 3 1579 0 AND
50 45 f Garcia Alvarez, Paula ESP 4.0 1574.1 46.5 42.5 1699.9 4 1530 0 GAL
51 21 m Ortin Blanco, Inigo ESP 4.0 1567.1 47.0 44.5 1554.0 3 1724 0 NAV
52 43 m Munoz Garcia, Jesus ESP 4.0 1521.4 45.5 42.5 1320.8 3 1539 0 AND
53 29 m Soto Martin, Miguel ESP 4.0 1430.4 39.5 38.0 1351.1 4 1699 0 MAD
54 55 m Reyes Lopez, Angel ESP 4.0 1421.1 44.5 41.0 1505.3 3 1434 0 CAN
55 79 m Robledo Sanchez, Carlos ESP 4.0 1295.8 47.0 42.5 1668.7 3 0 0 VAL
56 62 m Carrasco Coquillat, Alvaro ESP 4.0 1282.0 35.5 34.0 1303.8 4 1395 0 MAD
57 50 m Fuentes Perez, Noe ESP 4.0 1273.9 33.5 33.0 1111.8 2 1500 0 CAN
58 63 m Arjona Casado, Abel ESP 4.0 1268.3 35.5 33.5 1329.8 3 1378 0 EXT
59 64 f Fernandez Carneiro, Ana ESP 4.0 1155.4 27.0 26.5 996.9 4 1242 0 GAL
60 56 m Garcia Fajardo, Gonzalo ESP 3.5 1322.8 37.0 34.5 1181.1 3 1431 0 VAL
61 59 m Lopez Nunez, Roberto ESP 3.5 1298.2 41.0 38.5 1599.3 3 1409 0 CTM
62 73 m Dianez Suarez, Daniel ESP 3.5 1225.2 41.0 37.5 1603.1 2 0 0 AND
63 54 m Carrasco Coquillat, Jorge ESP 3.5 1171.2 35.5 33.0 1135.3 2 1445 0 MAD
64 74 m Dianez Suarez, Juan Manuel ESP 3.5 1169.2 37.0 35.5 1505.0 2 0 0 AND
65 66 f Rodriguez Perez, Marta ESP 3.5 1138.2 32.0 30.0 1104.4 3 1155 0 CTL
66 71 f Apellaniz Perez, Estibaliz ESP 3.5 1098.1 33.0 30.5 1416.7 3 0 0 VAS
67 72 m Benito Olmedo, Santiago ESP 3.5 1077.4 34.5 32.0 1438.3 3 0 0 CTM
68 47 f Iglesias Gonzalez, Sabela ESP 3.0 1436.2 42.5 39.5 1265.2 3 1525 0 GAL
69 57 f Garcia Almeida, Aitana Maria ESP 3.0 1331.9 33.5 33.0 1093.2 2 1423 0 CAN
70 51 m Gil Provedo, Victor ESP 3.0 1323.3 35.5 33.0 1435.3 3 1475 0 RIO
71 53 f Lancharro Delgado, Cristina ESP 3.0 1216.7 37.0 35.0 1193.1 2 1450 0 EXT
72 58 m Zambudio Marin, Pedro Jose ESP 3.0 1179.3 32.5 30.5 1311.2 3 1413 0 MUR
73 70 m Cabanas Lopez, Eduardo ESP 2.5 1235.3 29.0 28.5 1064.9 1 1034 0 GAL
74 61 f Rodriguez Ferreiros, Angela ESP 2.5 1160.5 30.0 29.5 826.9 2 1398 0 GAL
75 68 f Marcos-Alberca Lizcano, M Isabel ESP 2.5 1144.0 28.5 27.0 1049.8 2 1109 0 CTM
76 67 f De la Fuente de la Fuente, Alba ESP 2.5 1127.1 30.0 29.5 1294.9 2 1119 0 CTL
77 65 m Cabanas Lopez, Manuel Anxo ESP 2.5 1086.4 27.0 26.5 847.9 1 1185 0 GAL
78 77 m Hidalgo Arellano, Patricio ESP 2.5 841.6 27.0 26.5 1191.1 1 0 0 AND
79 69 m Rodriguez Ales, Daniel Jesus ESP 2.0 1091.6 29.5 27.5 1152.6 0 1090 0 AND
80 76 f Hidalgo Arellano, Inmaculada ESP 1.0 1080.6 31.5 29.5 1187.9 0 0 0 AND
81 81 f Tomas Viver, Marta ESP 1.0 0.0 28.0 27.0 1430.2 0 0 0 BAL