Campeonato de España Sub-8 2016

Salobreña (Granada), from 2016-06-23 to 2016-06-26

Chief Arbiter: AI Miguel Ramos Vizuete ID: 22232656 Deputy Arbiters: AN Rafael Del Valle Domenech ID: 2210738
Rate of play: 65 minutes

Standings after the round 9

Pos. Ran. Tit. Sex. Name Fed. Pts. BucT BucM Mwns S-B FIDE Nat. Origin
1 1 m Habans Aguerrea, Javier ESP 8.5 54.0 43.0 8 50.25 1391 1367 NAV
2 3 m Llamas Martinez, Pablo ESP 8.0 57.5 44.5 8 49.00 1355 1369 MAD
3 7 m Rodriguez Lopez, Sergio ESP 7.5 48.5 36.0 7 39.75 1229 1314 MAD
4 10 m Alonso Vargas, David ESP 7.0 50.0 38.5 7 33.50 1134 1142 AND
5 18 m Adrian Buzica, Teo ESP 7.0 49.0 37.0 7 33.50 0 0 CTM
6 6 m Molina Ortega, Carlos ESP 7.0 48.5 38.5 7 36.50 1234 1199 MUR
7 21 m Andres Iniguez, Iker ESP 7.0 46.0 33.5 7 33.50 0 0 NAV
8 38 m Company Fernandez, Miquel ESP 6.5 50.5 39.0 6 31.50 0 0 CAT
9 78 m Martinez Rodriguez, Francisco ESP 6.5 49.5 38.0 6 33.00 0 0 VAL
10 8 m Tudela Gonzalez, Victor ESP 6.5 42.5 33.5 6 29.50 0 1171 VAL
11 15 f Ye Houan, Jin ESP 6.5 41.0 31.5 6 30.25 1049 1053 MUR
12 16 f Barranco Lopez, Alba ESP 6.5 39.5 31.0 6 28.25 1032 1013 AND
13 61 m Horcajuelo Rocamora, Martin ESP 6.0 55.0 42.5 6 31.50 0 0 MAD
14 57 m Gonzalez Fernandez, Manuel Jesus ESP 6.0 49.0 40.0 6 29.50 0 0 AND
15 35 m Cereijo Suarez, Alejandro ESP 6.0 49.0 38.0 6 29.00 0 0 GAL
16 83 m Ortiz Padro, Pol ESP 6.0 48.0 38.0 6 29.50 0 0 CAT
17 37 m Clotet Mas, Dan ESP 6.0 47.0 35.5 6 28.00 0 0 CAT
18 2 f Plamenova Radkova, Valentina ESP 6.0 46.5 37.0 6 28.50 1361 1267 CTL
19 41 m Diaz Medina, Angelo ESP 6.0 46.5 36.5 6 27.50 0 0 CAN
20 25 m Arutyunyan, Mikael ESP 6.0 46.0 36.0 6 29.00 0 0 CAN
21 107 m Sierra Ruiz, Daniel ESP 6.0 45.5 35.5 6 27.50 0 0 AND
22 31 m Canadas Martin, Jaime ESP 6.0 43.0 34.0 6 25.00 0 0 AND
23 50 m Garcia Encinas, Nil ESP 6.0 43.0 32.0 6 23.00 0 0 CAT
24 30 m Campos Hernandez, Guillem ESP 6.0 38.0 30.0 6 23.00 0 0 CAT
25 5 m Tabuenca Mendataurigoitia, Dani ESP 5.5 52.5 41.0 5 29.75 0 1260 CNT
26 92 m Reyero Castro, Jorge ESP 5.5 51.0 40.5 5 28.25 0 0 MAD
27 80 m Moreira Novo, Brais ESP 5.5 48.0 37.5 5 28.75 0 0 GAL
28 81 m Moreno Burillo, Marcos Antonio ESP 5.5 46.0 37.0 5 25.75 0 0 ARA
29 4 f Gonzalez Fernandez, Silvia ESP 5.5 44.5 35.5 5 23.75 1274 1261 AST
30 99 m Rubial Blanco, Heriberto ESP 5.5 44.0 36.0 5 22.75 0 0 CTL
31 103 m Sedano Barrague, Manuel ESP 5.5 41.5 32.5 5 22.25 0 0 RIO
32 52 m Garcia Perez, Miguel ESP 5.5 32.0 24.5 5 17.75 0 0 AND
33 40 m De la Riva Reina, Marti ESP 5.0 49.0 37.0 5 22.50 0 0 CAT
34 51 f Garcia Gonzalez, Thaziri ESP 5.0 48.0 38.5 5 22.50 0 0 CAN
35 104 m Serrano Pascual, Raul ESP 5.0 46.5 37.5 4 22.25 0 0 ARA
36 64 f Iribas Garayoa, Adriana ESP 5.0 45.5 36.0 5 20.00 0 0 NAV
37 102 m Sanz Gorospe, Ibai ESP 5.0 45.0 36.5 5 20.50 0 0 CTL
38 111 f Sureda Gonzalez, Cristina ESP 5.0 44.0 35.0 5 20.00 0 0 BAL
39 13 m Ibanez Macias, Aitor ESP 5.0 44.0 34.5 5 22.50 1065 1069 AND
40 17 f Bagues Castro, Marien ESP 5.0 44.0 34.5 5 21.50 0 1020 AST
41 63 m Ibanez Macias, Julen ESP 5.0 43.0 34.0 5 20.50 0 0 AND
42 42 f Dieguez Novoa, Pura ESP 5.0 42.0 32.5 4 19.25 0 0 GAL
43 20 m Anadon Moreno, Mario ESP 5.0 41.5 32.0 4 19.75 0 0 ARA
44 91 m Regadera Mateos, Nicolas ESP 5.0 40.5 30.5 5 19.00 0 0 EXT
45 12 m Bandin Lata, Daniel ESP 5.0 39.5 31.5 5 19.00 1081 1079 CAN
46 112 m Taboada Barbosa, Alvaro ESP 5.0 39.5 30.5 5 19.00 0 0 GAL
47 36 f Cereijo Suarez, Nerea ESP 5.0 39.5 30.0 4 21.75 0 0 GAL
48 77 m Martinez Benito, Fermin ESP 5.0 38.0 30.0 5 20.00 0 0 NAV
49 14 m Martinez Soriano, Pablo ESP 5.0 38.0 29.0 5 20.00 1059 1046 MUR
50 32 f Carrizo Ledesma, Helena ESP 5.0 36.5 28.0 5 18.00 0 0 AND
51 23 m Arboledas Ruiz, Virgilio ESP 5.0 35.5 28.0 5 17.00 0 0 AND
52 26 m Ayucar Nunez, Asier ESP 5.0 35.5 28.0 5 16.00 0 0 NAV
53 62 f Hurtado Teruel, Carmen ESP 5.0 32.0 25.0 5 16.50 0 0 MUR
54 106 f Sierra Pena, Mario ESP 5.0 30.0 23.5 5 14.00 0 0 CTL
55 69 m Juan Lepp, Jaime Boris ESP 4.5 47.0 37.0 4 18.25 0 0 BAL
56 9 m Cuesta Moscoso, Alvaro ESP 4.5 43.5 33.5 4 19.25 1148 1180 MAD
57 22 m Apinyan, Mark ESP 4.5 43.0 34.5 4 19.50 0 0 CAT
58 29 m Burgui Bueno, Juan ESP 4.5 42.5 33.0 4 18.75 0 0 NAV
59 116 m Vila i Bague, Arnau ESP 4.5 41.5 31.5 2 18.25 0 0 CAT
60 58 m Gonzalez Passas, Pedro Rafael ESP 4.5 41.0 31.0 4 20.00 0 0 AND
61 54 f Garrido Gordo, Claudia ESP 4.5 40.5 32.0 4 15.50 0 0 CTL
62 108 m Soria Calvo, Gabriel ESP 4.5 35.5 27.5 3 13.25 0 0 ARA
63 67 m Jimenez Jimenez, Adrian ESP 4.5 32.5 25.5 4 14.00 0 0 AND
64 90 m Raya Hidalgo, Dario ESP 4.0 54.0 43.5 4 22.00 0 0 AND
65 94 m Rocha Gonzalez, Olivier ESP 4.0 48.5 38.5 4 19.00 0 0 GAL
66 75 m Martinez Adell, Xavi ESP 4.0 48.5 37.5 4 20.50 0 0 CAT
67 59 m Guerrero Montano, Pablo ESP 4.0 48.0 36.5 4 17.00 0 0 AND
68 71 m Legasa Martin, Aitor ESP 4.0 44.0 35.5 4 17.50 0 0 NAV
69 95 f Rodriguez Canovas, Elena ESP 4.0 42.5 32.5 4 15.50 0 0 MUR
70 82 m Ojea Pachecho, Matias ESP 4.0 42.0 32.5 3 16.25 0 0 CAT
71 65 m Ivanov, Nikita ESP 4.0 42.0 31.5 4 14.00 0 0 VAL
72 73 m Martel Bruniaux, Malko ESP 4.0 41.0 32.0 4 14.00 0 0 CNT
73 24 f Arregui Gonzalez, Atia ESP 4.0 38.5 31.0 4 14.00 0 0 NAV
74 76 m Martinez Arroyo, Fernando ESP 4.0 38.5 30.5 4 11.50 0 0 ARA
75 74 m Martin Morales, Adrian ESP 4.0 38.5 30.0 4 13.00 0 0 AND
76 79 m Mena Lorente, Luis ESP 4.0 38.5 29.0 4 12.50 0 0 AND
77 53 m Garcia Pumarega,Cesar ESP 4.0 38.0 30.5 4 15.50 0 0 MAD
78 113 f Toquero Gracia, Laura ESP 4.0 35.5 27.0 3 12.75 0 0 CAT
79 55 m Gil Krammer, Aram Miles ESP 4.0 34.5 27.5 4 12.00 0 0 BAL
80 33 m Carro Martin, Ruben ESP 4.0 33.5 27.0 4 10.50 0 0 AND
81 110 m Soto Grana, Manuel ESP 4.0 33.5 26.5 4 13.00 0 0 CTM
82 85 m Pardo Ruiz, Carlos ESP 4.0 33.5 24.5 4 12.50 0 0 VAL
83 49 m Galiana Fernandez, Hector ESP 4.0 33.0 25.0 4 11.00 0 0 VAL
84 60 m Herranz Ibarra, Francisco Mauro ESP 3.5 42.0 33.5 3 12.75 0 0 VAL
85 98 m Rubert Docampo, Iria ESP 3.5 41.0 31.5 3 13.50 0 0 MAD
86 93 f Riezu Resano, Laura ESP 3.5 38.5 29.5 3 11.75 0 0 NAV
87 27 f Baeza Benito, Lucia ESP 3.5 36.5 28.5 3 12.75 0 0 MAD
88 86 m Perea Fruet, Lorenzo ESP 3.5 36.0 28.5 3 11.25 0 0 AND
89 43 f Dolz Barea, Cristina ESP 3.5 34.5 26.5 2 11.00 0 0 ARA
90 114 m Tur Bordes, Arnau ESP 3.5 34.0 26.5 3 7.50 0 0 BAL
91 87 f Pinyol i Llora, Julia ESP 3.5 32.0 25.5 3 7.25 0 0 CAT
92 34 m Castro Ferrer, Diego Alan ESP 3.5 32.0 24.5 3 11.25 0 0 AND
93 96 m Rodriguez Garcia, Martin ESP 3.0 48.5 38.0 3 15.00 0 0 AST
94 48 m Gabriel Ciotoracu, Alexandru ESP 3.0 45.5 34.0 3 12.00 0 0 AND
95 72 m Macvean Martin, Daniel ESP 3.0 44.0 34.0 3 12.00 0 0 MAD
96 28 m Blazquez Sanz, Oscar ESP 3.0 39.5 30.5 3 11.50 0 0 MAD
97 66 m Jimenez Freniche, David ESP 3.0 39.5 30.5 3 9.00 0 0 AND
98 101 m Sanroman Fernandez, Marco ESP 3.0 36.5 28.0 3 11.50 0 0 AND
99 100 m Salas Giralda, Luca ESP 3.0 35.5 28.0 3 6.50 0 0 NAV
100 11 f Ortega Parra, Noa ESP 3.0 35.0 28.0 3 7.00 1120 1048 MUR
101 68 m Jimenez Valladolid, Jorge ESP 3.0 35.0 26.0 3 7.00 0 0 MEL
102 19 m Alvarez Mesa, Angel ESP 3.0 33.5 26.5 3 8.00 0 0 AST
103 97 m Romero Kovina, Daniel ESP 3.0 30.0 23.5 3 7.00 0 0 CAT
104 56 f Giron Herranz, Eva ESP 3.0 26.5 19.5 2 6.00 0 0 MAD
105 88 m Ponce Martinez, Carmen ESP 2.5 40.5 31.0 1 9.25 0 0 AND
106 45 f Esteban Lopez-Pastor, Sandra ESP 2.5 31.5 24.5 2 6.00 0 0 ARA
107 105 m Sicilia Laino, Angie ESP 2.5 31.5 24.5 2 4.75 0 0 AND
108 89 m Portero Monje, Jose Angel ESP 2.5 28.5 21.5 1 4.00 0 0 AND
109 115 m Vazquez Sanchez, Nicolas ESP 2.0 35.0 27.5 2 6.50 0 0 MUR
110 39 m Crespo Pico, Rafael ESP 2.0 31.5 24.5 1 3.00 0 0 AST
111 46 m Exposito Aranda, Juan ESP 2.0 28.0 22.0 2 3.00 0 0 AND
112 70 m Jubin Diez, Damien ESP 2.0 26.5 20.0 2 3.00 0 0 MAD
113 84 f Otero Campos, Natalia ESP 2.0 25.5 19.5 1 3.50 0 0 CAN
114 44 f Embid Bayo, Ana ESP 2.0 24.5 18.5 1 2.00 0 0 RIO
115 47 m Exposito Aranda, Tomas ESP 1.5 22.5 17.0 0 2.50 0 0 AND
116 109 m Soria Calvo, Hector ESP 0.0 27.0 21.0 0 0.00 0 0 ARA