Campeonato de España sub16 de Ajedrez Rápido

Salobreña (Granada), from 2016-07-23 to 2016-07-24
Official website FIDE
Chief Arbiter: AF Ramón García Pérez Deputy Arbiters: AF Manuel Alfonso Senabre
Rate of play: 10 minutes + 5 seconds per move

Standings after the round 9

Pos. Ran. Tit. Sex. Name Fed. Pts. APRO BucT BucM ARO. Mwns FIDE Nat. Origin
1 4 FM m Plazuelo Pascual, Juan ESP 7.5 1930.4 54.5 42.5 1848.8 6 1995 2228 MAD
2 3 FM m Nieves Cabanes, Jose Manuel ESP 7.5 1893.8 52.5 41.0 1788.4 7 2046 2215 VAL
3 7 WFM f Garcia Martin, Marta ESP 7.0 1905.6 54.5 43.0 1817.1 6 1964 2257 VAL
4 1 FM m Lopez Mulet, Inigo ESP 7.0 1870.4 50.5 39.0 1793.4 6 2178 2348 EXT
5 37 m Galiana Fernandez, Adrian ESP 6.5 1946.9 56.5 44.5 1972.0 6 1675 2171 VAL
6 21 m Callejas Rojas, Francisco Miguel ESP 6.5 1852.6 51.0 39.5 1795.9 6 1786 2100 AND
7 8 m Bayo Milagro, Alvaro ESP 6.5 1808.3 45.0 35.0 1689.8 5 1869 2229 NAV
8 26 m Vidal Fernandez, Pablo ESP 6.5 1763.7 42.5 32.0 1698.6 6 1753 1916 GAL
9 5 FM m Orantes Taboada, Francisco ESP 6.0 1863.9 52.5 41.0 1798.0 6 1980 2242 AND
10 16 m Roldan Marques, Daniel ESP 6.0 1848.3 53.5 41.0 1820.2 5 1795 2053 NAV
11 9 m Munoz Pelaez, Manuel ESP 6.0 1778.3 45.0 34.0 1792.1 5 1868 2132 AND
12 14 m Puga Sanchez, Miguel ESP 6.0 1762.8 46.0 35.0 1719.3 5 1815 1936 GAL
13 2 m Ros Alonso, Jaume ESP 6.0 1761.9 42.5 33.0 1669.6 5 2109 2114 CAT
14 13 m Soto Martin, Pablo ESP 5.5 1825.2 46.0 37.0 1764.6 5 1822 1991 MAD
15 15 m Aguilera Lopez, Alejandro ESP 5.5 1815.3 48.0 37.0 1795.3 5 1808 2024 MAD
16 23 m Bento Iglesias, Pablo ESP 5.5 1781.2 45.5 34.5 1734.1 5 1781 2028 MAD
17 20 m Rodriguez Miranda, Sergio ESP 5.5 1779.3 46.0 35.5 1725.6 5 1787 1837 CAN
18 10 m Perez Ordonez, Jose Ramon ESP 5.5 1741.3 42.5 33.5 1679.3 5 1844 1980 MAD
19 30 m Motos Abellan, Daniel ESP 5.5 1735.3 40.0 30.0 1693.4 5 1717 2130 MUR
20 12 m Esquivias Quintero, Luis Manuel ESP 5.5 1710.2 39.0 29.5 1663.1 5 1822 2234 AND
21 33 m Aledo Yanguas, Javier ESP 5.5 1704.4 43.5 35.0 1704.0 5 1692 1868 VAL
22 39 m Perez Perez , Gabriel ESP 5.5 1672.3 37.0 27.5 1659.1 5 1674 1817 CAN
23 6 m Ayats Llobera, Gerard ESP 5.0 1828.3 48.5 38.0 1715.1 5 1974 2225 CAT
24 17 m Toval Lopez, Alberto ESP 5.0 1799.0 46.5 37.0 1822.4 5 1793 2016 AND
25 29 m Rottenwohrer Suarez, Juan ESP 5.0 1732.6 43.0 35.0 1762.8 4 1731 2096 MAD
26 35 m Lacruz Algarate, Alvaro ESP 5.0 1724.4 43.0 34.0 1661.8 4 1680 1978 ARA
27 40 m Andrade Sandoval, Jim Carlos ESP 5.0 1723.1 42.0 34.0 1778.2 5 1673 1923 MAD
28 38 m Hernandez Torralba, Jose Joaquin ESP 5.0 1711.2 40.5 31.5 1646.3 4 1675 2003 VAL
29 55 f Anton Quevedo, Andrea ESP 5.0 1689.8 43.5 34.5 1730.7 5 1557 1986 MAD
30 32 m Gonzalez Lopez, Pablo I ESP 5.0 1618.8 33.5 25.5 1583.8 5 1694 1633 CTM
31 41 m Jimenez Ramallo, Francisco J ESP 5.0 1614.0 35.0 27.5 1610.0 5 1659 2084 MUR
32 51 m Guerrero Mendez, Jesus ESP 5.0 1614.0 35.0 27.0 1632.0 5 1589 1776 MUR
33 36 m Gonzalvez Tamarit, Ivan ESP 5.0 1594.3 35.0 26.0 1621.9 4 1676 1885 VAL
34 24 m Garcia Sancho, Josep ESP 4.5 1776.4 44.0 34.0 1717.3 4 1779 2027 VAL
35 22 m Gomez Sanjuan, Hector Fernando ESP 4.5 1746.2 45.5 36.5 1727.0 3 1781 2071 VAL
36 34 m Soto Martin, Miguel ESP 4.5 1725.1 44.0 34.0 1763.8 4 1687 1918 MAD
37 43 m Rebollo Montes, Bernardo ESP 4.5 1714.9 44.0 35.0 1755.4 3 1642 1900 GAL
38 56 m Aledo Yanguas, David ESP 4.5 1540.9 33.0 24.5 1628.3 4 1553 1793 VAL
39 25 f Represa Perez, Mireya ESP 4.0 1743.4 44.0 34.5 1752.0 4 1776 1966 GAL
40 45 m Sama Salinas, Hector ESP 4.0 1739.0 47.0 37.5 1754.8 3 1627 2096 CAT
41 44 m Llaneza Mendez, Javier ESP 4.0 1706.0 39.5 30.5 1636.4 2 1631 1881 AST
42 11 m Roma Barge, Gabriel ESP 4.0 1662.2 36.5 28.5 1620.9 3 1837 2071 GAL
43 62 m Rodriguez Lopez, David ESP 4.0 1661.2 41.5 33.0 1729.9 4 1487 1749 MAD
44 42 m Jimenez Anders, Valentin ESP 4.0 1644.2 37.0 28.0 1583.8 3 1658 1771 BAL
45 57 m Sanabria Taskila, Daniel Kristia ESP 4.0 1635.0 38.5 31.0 1669.5 3 1544 1698 CAN
46 49 m Tevar Becerra, Alvaro ESP 4.0 1608.9 35.5 27.0 1559.2 3 1600 1851 MAD
47 50 m Martinez Sanz, Ignacio ESP 4.0 1594.1 33.5 26.0 1622.0 4 1593 1647 CTM
48 66 f Comellas Martos, Lidia ESP 4.0 1592.9 38.0 29.5 1693.7 3 1469 1782 BAL
49 47 f Antunez Munoz, Ines ESP 4.0 1592.1 34.5 27.0 1559.0 4 1622 1970 AND
50 28 f Perez Sodupe, Cecilia ESP 4.0 1577.9 31.0 24.5 1581.3 3 1737 1659 VAS
51 61 m Munoz Garcia, Jesus ESP 4.0 1555.2 35.5 27.0 1701.4 3 1504 1909 AND
52 46 f De La Pena Garcia, Blanca ESP 4.0 1517.9 27.0 21.0 1501.8 3 1626 1857 AST
53 54 m Sama Salinas, Alejandro ESP 3.5 1705.7 43.5 35.0 1755.0 3 1577 1910 CAT
54 63 f Andrade Sandoval, Bianca ESP 3.5 1648.9 43.5 34.0 1715.0 2 1486 1793 MAD
55 58 m Alonso Lazaro, Adrian ESP 3.5 1541.1 33.5 26.0 1655.8 3 1535 1696 CTM
56 59 m Bono Monreal, Alberto ESP 3.0 1662.1 43.5 34.0 1768.6 3 1516 1856 VAL
57 65 m Navarro Rico, Lluis ESP 3.0 1661.7 43.5 33.0 1703.9 3 1474 1927 VAL
58 70 m Arjona Casado, Abel ESP 3.0 1613.1 38.0 30.5 1625.0 3 1349 1817 EXT
59 19 m Gonzalvez Tamarit, Ruben ESP 3.0 1595.7 31.5 25.0 1601.1 2 1788 1966 VAL
60 60 m Vazquez Pino, Miguel A. ESP 3.0 1591.6 33.5 26.5 1590.6 1 1510 1619 MEL
61 69 f Rosa Gamez, Nerea ESP 3.0 1581.8 36.5 28.5 1662.9 2 1365 1442 NAV
62 67 f Lancharro Delgado, Cristina ESP 3.0 1551.9 36.5 29.0 1650.6 2 1431 1583 EXT
63 27 m Llado Tomas, Miquel ESP 3.0 1548.8 28.0 22.0 1464.9 3 1738 1772 BAL
64 53 m Martinez Bernardo, Aitor ESP 3.0 1519.0 33.0 25.5 1676.6 2 1579 1645 NAV
65 68 m Moreno Izquierdo, Ismael ESP 2.5 1648.0 39.0 30.5 1625.0 1 1410 1517 VAL
66 52 m Abdelkader Garstka, Adam ESP 2.0 1521.6 30.0 23.5 1649.4 1 1583 1599 BAL
67 31 m Malon Insausti, Andres ESP 2.0 1518.9 28.0 21.5 1495.3 1 1714 1718 NAV
68 64 m Pons Vinent, Angel ESP 2.0 1512.3 30.5 23.5 1666.6 0 1477 1558 BAL
69 48 m Sastre Fernandez, Dario ESP 2.0 1501.0 27.0 20.0 1571.1 2 1615 0 AND
70 71 m Ayats Llobera, Quim ESP 2.0 1488.5 32.0 25.0 1664.8 1 1296 1425 CAT
71 18 WFM f Redondo Benavente, Ana ESP 2.0 0.0 38.5 29.0 1639.0 2 1791 2115 AND