Toggle navigation
Home
Calendar
Search tournaments
Search players
Search games
Information
Configuración y política de cookies
Descargas
Documentación y manuales
Novedades
Preguntas frecuentes (FAQ)
Política de privacidad de datos
Sobre esto
Vega y Orion
Vegachess
FEDA
FIBDA
FIDE America
FIDE
Language
Català
English
Español
Euskara
Galego
Login
Home
Campeonato De Euskadi Cadete 2021
Cross table
Campeonato De Euskadi Cadete 2021
Vitoria Gasteiz, from
2021-05-08
to
2021-05-09
Official website
FIDE
Chief Arbiter:
Miguel Angel Almansa Martin
Rate of play:
60 minutes + 30 seconds per move
Tournament menu
Tournament menu
Initial ranking
Pairings and results
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Standings
Tournament cross table
FIDE rating variation
Games
Schedule
Unpaired players
Details
Cross table
Excel
PDF
Origin filter:
Araba
Bizkaia
Gipuzkoa
Nafarroa
All
Ran.
Pos.
Tit.
Name
Fed.
R. 1
R. 2
R. 3
R. 4
R. 5
Pts.
FIDE
Nat
Origin
1
3
Odriozola Coscolin, Alex
ESP
11
De Albillos Eizaguirre, Jagoba
B
1
13
Esteban Bernardo, Oier
W
1
6
Larranaga Juaristi, Alexander
B
0.5
2
Zubizarreta Landera, Amets
W
0.5
16
Ocio Martinez De Luna, Markel
B
1
4.0
1942
1958
Gipuzkoa
2
9
Zubizarreta Landera, Amets
ESP
12
Guinea Fernandez, Damian
W
1
7
Khoroshykh, Yaroslav
B
1
5
Oroz Carrasco, Adrian
W
0
1
Odriozola Coscolin, Alex
B
0.5
9
Gimenez Lopez, Zuhaitz
W
0
2.5
1859
1875
Bizkaia
3
8
Alvarez Etxarri, Aimar
ESP
13
Esteban Bernardo, Oier
B
0
15
Recio Sanz, Jorge
W
1
12
Guinea Fernandez, Damian
B
1
6
Larranaga Juaristi, Alexander
W
0
11
De Albillos Eizaguirre, Jagoba
B
1
3.0
1857
1862
Gipuzkoa
4
1
Vesga Izeta, Markel
ESP
14
Cogollos Beamonte, Ruben
W
1
9
Gimenez Lopez, Zuhaitz
B
1
18
Vega Bilbao, Leire
W
1
5
Oroz Carrasco, Adrian
B
1
6
Larranaga Juaristi, Alexander
W
0.5
4.5
1851
1860
Bizkaia
5
4
Oroz Carrasco, Adrian
ESP
15
Recio Sanz, Jorge
B
1
20
Rocha Espejo, Julio Cesar
W
1
2
Zubizarreta Landera, Amets
B
1
4
Vesga Izeta, Markel
W
0
13
Esteban Bernardo, Oier
B
1
4.0
1743
1746
Nafarroa
6
2
Larranaga Juaristi, Alexander
ESP
16
Ocio Martinez De Luna, Markel
W
1
21
Unzueta Martin, Katixa
B
1
1
Odriozola Coscolin, Alex
W
0.5
3
Alvarez Etxarri, Aimar
B
1
4
Vesga Izeta, Markel
B
0.5
4.0
1739
1747
Gipuzkoa
7
6
Khoroshykh, Yaroslav
UKR
17
Garcia Fernandez, Sara
B
1
2
Zubizarreta Landera, Amets
W
0
13
Esteban Bernardo, Oier
B
0.5
12
Guinea Fernandez, Damian
W
1
8
Gallego Bereziartua, Aitor
B
1
3.5
1642
1646
Araba
8
13
Gallego Bereziartua, Aitor
ESP
18
Vega Bilbao, Leire
W
0
14
Cogollos Beamonte, Ruben
B
1
21
Unzueta Martin, Katixa
W
1
9
Gimenez Lopez, Zuhaitz
B
0.5
7
Khoroshykh, Yaroslav
W
0
2.5
1572
1577
Gipuzkoa
9
5
Gimenez Lopez, Zuhaitz
ESP
19
Moles Galan, David
B
1
4
Vesga Izeta, Markel
W
0
20
Rocha Espejo, Julio Cesar
B
1
8
Gallego Bereziartua, Aitor
W
0.5
2
Zubizarreta Landera, Amets
B
1
3.5
1529
1527
Gipuzkoa
10
16
Dominguez Exposito, Ibon
ESP
20
Rocha Espejo, Julio Cesar
B
0
17
Garcia Fernandez, Sara
W
1
16
Ocio Martinez De Luna, Markel
B
0
13
Esteban Bernardo, Oier
W
0
21
Unzueta Martin, Katixa
W
1
2.0
1523
1506
Araba
11
14
De Albillos Eizaguirre, Jagoba
ESP
1
Odriozola Coscolin, Alex
W
0
18
Vega Bilbao, Leire
B
0
15
Recio Sanz, Jorge
W
1
21
Unzueta Martin, Katixa
B
1
3
Alvarez Etxarri, Aimar
W
0
2.0
1498
1490
Gipuzkoa
12
15
Guinea Fernandez, Damian
ESP
2
Zubizarreta Landera, Amets
B
0
19
Moles Galan, David
W
1
3
Alvarez Etxarri, Aimar
W
0
7
Khoroshykh, Yaroslav
B
0
17
Garcia Fernandez, Sara
W
1
2.0
1486
1497
Araba
13
10
Esteban Bernardo, Oier
ESP
3
Alvarez Etxarri, Aimar
W
1
1
Odriozola Coscolin, Alex
B
0
7
Khoroshykh, Yaroslav
W
0.5
10
Dominguez Exposito, Ibon
B
1
5
Oroz Carrasco, Adrian
W
0
2.5
1340
1343
Bizkaia
14
18
Cogollos Beamonte, Ruben
ESP
4
Vesga Izeta, Markel
B
0
8
Gallego Bereziartua, Aitor
W
0
19
Moles Galan, David
B
1
W
0
W
0
1.0
1277
1287
Araba
15
19
Recio Sanz, Jorge
ESP
5
Oroz Carrasco, Adrian
W
0
3
Alvarez Etxarri, Aimar
B
0
11
De Albillos Eizaguirre, Jagoba
B
0
20
Rocha Espejo, Julio Cesar
W
0
19
Moles Galan, David
B
1
1.0
1211
1207
Araba
16
7
Ocio Martinez De Luna, Markel
ESP
6
Larranaga Juaristi, Alexander
B
0
+
10
Dominguez Exposito, Ibon
W
1
18
Vega Bilbao, Leire
B
1
1
Odriozola Coscolin, Alex
W
0
3.0
1136
1134
Araba
17
20
Garcia Fernandez, Sara
ESP
7
Khoroshykh, Yaroslav
W
0
10
Dominguez Exposito, Ibon
B
0
W
0
19
Moles Galan, David
W
1
12
Guinea Fernandez, Damian
B
0
1.0
1114
1168
Gipuzkoa
18
11
Vega Bilbao, Leire
ESP
8
Gallego Bereziartua, Aitor
B
1
11
De Albillos Eizaguirre, Jagoba
W
1
4
Vesga Izeta, Markel
B
0
16
Ocio Martinez De Luna, Markel
W
0
20
Rocha Espejo, Julio Cesar
B
0.5
2.5
1089
1107
Bizkaia
19
21
Moles Galan, David
ESP
9
Gimenez Lopez, Zuhaitz
W
0
12
Guinea Fernandez, Damian
B
0
14
Cogollos Beamonte, Ruben
W
0
17
Garcia Fernandez, Sara
B
0
15
Recio Sanz, Jorge
W
0
0.0
1050
1062
Araba
20
12
Rocha Espejo, Julio Cesar
ESP
10
Dominguez Exposito, Ibon
W
1
5
Oroz Carrasco, Adrian
B
0
9
Gimenez Lopez, Zuhaitz
W
0
15
Recio Sanz, Jorge
B
1
18
Vega Bilbao, Leire
W
0.5
2.5
0
742
Bizkaia
21
17
Unzueta Martin, Katixa
ESP
+
6
Larranaga Juaristi, Alexander
W
0
8
Gallego Bereziartua, Aitor
B
0
11
De Albillos Eizaguirre, Jagoba
W
0
10
Dominguez Exposito, Ibon
B
0
1.0
0
613
Bizkaia