Toggle navigation
Home
Calendar
Search tournaments
Search players
Search games
Information
Configuración y política de cookies
Descargas
Documentación y manuales
Novedades
Preguntas frecuentes (FAQ)
Política de privacidad de datos
Sobre esto
Vega y Orion
Vegachess
FEDA
FIBDA
FIDE America
FIDE
Language
Català
English
Español
Euskara
Galego
Login
Home
Campeonato Individual de Madrid 2021 - Semifinal Sub16
Round 1
Tournament selection
Sub10
Sub12
Sub14
Sub16
Campeonato Individual de Madrid 2021 - Semifinal Sub16
Madrid, from
2021-04-11
to
2021-04-11
Chief Arbiter:
Adrián Ortiz Berruguete
Rate of play:
10 minutes + 5 seconds per move
Tournament menu
Tournament menu
Initial ranking
Pairings and results
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Round 7
Standings
Tournament cross table
FIDE rating variation
Games
Schedule
Unpaired players
Details
Pairings of round 1 -
2021-04-11
- 16:30
Excel
PDF
Brd.
White
Ran.
Pts.
FIDE
Fed.
Res.
Black
Ran.
Pts.
FIDE
Fed.
1
Reyes Penas, Sebastian
1
0.0
2131
ESP
1-0
Suarez Hernan, Santiago
32
0.0
1324
ESP
2
Darrazi Anbari, Monir
33
0.0
1315
ESP
0-1
Fernandez Estremera, Fernando
2
0.0
1845
ESP
3
Fernandez Rosado, Roberto
3
0.0
1766
ESP
1-0
Moya Barba, Diego
34
0.0
1310
ESP
4
Coromina Martinez, David
35
0.0
1291
ESP
0-1
Serrano Ruiz, Lope
4
0.0
1747
ESP
5
Neagu, Roberto Florin
5
0.0
1719
ESP
1-0
Garcia Pardo, Celia
36
0.0
1279
ESP
6
Sanchez Nieto, Jorge I
37
0.0
1270
ESP
0-1
Horcajuelo Rocamora, Martin
6
0.0
1717
ESP
7
Centeno Mendoza, Julio Stefano
7
0.0
1704
ESP
1-0
Jimenez Carrazoni, Javier
38
0.0
1261
ESP
8
Pajares Sanchez, Gonzalo
39
0.0
1249
ESP
0-1
Candela Martin, Alvaro
8
0.0
1699
ESP
9
Karunanithi, Bharath
9
0.0
1698
ESP
1-0
Roquero Redondo, Miguel
40
0.0
1249
ESP
10
Fernandez Guillen, Nuno
41
0.0
1235
ESP
0-1
WFM Zhou, Lulu
10
0.0
1687
ESP
11
Tenorio Garcia, Joel
11
0.0
1655
ESP
1-0
Andrade Sandoval, Marian
42
0.0
1222
ESP
12
Movilla Guillamon, Ines
43
0.0
1221
ESP
1-0
Carretero Gijon, Adrian
12
0.0
1618
ESP
13
Cuadrado Carmona, Javier
13
0.0
1608
ESP
+--
Plamenova Radkova, Valentina
44
0.0
1217
ESP
14
Serrano Vasquez, Pablo
45
0.0
1205
ESP
0-1
Simonyan, Arturo
14
0.0
1592
ESP
15
Torres Rebolledo, Victor
15
0.0
1580
ESP
1-0
Carretero Badorrey, Alejandro
46
0.0
1198
ESP
16
Diaz Guzman, David
47
0.0
1176
ESP
0-1
Serrano Ruiz, Miguel
16
0.0
1540
ESP
17
Bravo De La Vega, Alvaro
17
0.0
1538
ESP
1-0
Ingunza Curro, Alvaro
48
0.0
1161
ESP
18
Flores Rico, Jesus
49
0.0
1153
ESP
0-1
Martinez Garcia, Ruben
18
0.0
1534
ESP
19
Ruiz Buendia, Miguel
19
0.0
1533
ESP
1-0
Solanilla Olcese, Ada
50
0.0
1142
ESP
20
Gilardi Olarrea, Mikel
51
0.0
1127
ESP
0-1
Martin Ramos, Hector
20
0.0
1517
ESP
21
Rodriguez Avila, Alvaro
21
0.0
1507
ESP
1-0
Anton Ortiz, Carlos
52
0.0
1104
ESP
22
Blanco Barrios, Aitana
53
0.0
1093
ESP
½-½
Muminov, Suhayl
22
0.0
1490
ESP
23
Jolani, Parnian
23
0.0
1437
IRI
1-0
Herreros Miravet, Ivan
54
0.0
1052
ESP
24
Hueso Almarcha, Oscar
55
0.0
1031
ESP
0-1
Ruiz Vazquez, Javier
24
0.0
1434
ESP
25
Lavayen Torres, Leonardo
25
0.0
1412
ESP
1-0
Pena Gutierrez, Jacobo
56
0.0
1026
ESP
26
Calzado Gonzalez, Guzman
57
0.0
0
ESP
0-1
Cuesta Moscoso, Alvaro
26
0.0
1391
ESP
27
Lopez Herrero, Israel
27
0.0
1380
ESP
1-0
Fernandez Piera, Rafael
58
0.0
0
ESP
28
Martin Chacon, Daniel
59
0.0
0
ESP
0-1
Gordo Granados, Pablo
28
0.0
1375
ESP
29
Raskin Calvo, Isabella
29
0.0
1366
ESP
1-0
Puente Fernandez, Miguel
60
0.0
0
ESP
30
Rozalen Becedas, Jesus
61
0.0
0
ESP
+--
Garcia Prada, Guillermo
30
0.0
1360
ESP
31
Ferrando Marti, Roberto
31
0.0
1358
ESP
1-0
Villamayor Alvarez, Pablo
62
0.0
0
ESP