Toggle navigation
Home
Calendar
Search tournaments
Search players
Search games
Information
Configuración y política de cookies
Descargas
Documentación y manuales
Novedades
Preguntas frecuentes (FAQ)
Política de privacidad de datos
Sobre esto
Vega y Orion
Vegachess
FEDA
FIBDA
FIDE America
FIDE
Language
Català
English
Español
Euskara
Galego
Login
Home
Campeonato Individual de Madrid 2021 - Semifinal Sub16
Round 4
Tournament selection
Sub10
Sub12
Sub14
Sub16
Campeonato Individual de Madrid 2021 - Semifinal Sub16
Madrid, from
2021-04-11
to
2021-04-11
Chief Arbiter:
Adrián Ortiz Berruguete
Rate of play:
10 minutes + 5 seconds per move
Tournament menu
Tournament menu
Initial ranking
Pairings and results
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Round 7
Standings
Tournament cross table
FIDE rating variation
Games
Schedule
Unpaired players
Details
Pairings of round 4 -
2021-04-11
- 18:00
Excel
PDF
Brd.
White
Ran.
Pts.
FIDE
Fed.
Res.
Black
Ran.
Pts.
FIDE
Fed.
1
Torres Rebolledo, Victor
15
3.0
1580
ESP
0-1
Fernandez Rosado, Roberto
3
3.0
1766
ESP
2
Simonyan, Arturo
14
3.0
1592
ESP
1-0
Bravo De La Vega, Alvaro
17
3.0
1538
ESP
3
Serrano Ruiz, Lope
4
2.5
1747
ESP
0-1
Ruiz Buendia, Miguel
19
3.0
1533
ESP
4
Candela Martin, Alvaro
8
2.5
1699
ESP
0-1
Tenorio Garcia, Joel
11
2.5
1655
ESP
5
Horcajuelo Rocamora, Martin
6
2.0
1717
ESP
1-0
Serrano Ruiz, Miguel
16
2.5
1540
ESP
6
Cuesta Moscoso, Alvaro
26
2.0
1391
ESP
0-1
Reyes Penas, Sebastian
1
2.0
2131
ESP
7
Gordo Granados, Pablo
28
2.0
1375
ESP
0-1
Neagu, Roberto Florin
5
2.0
1719
ESP
8
Suarez Hernan, Santiago
32
2.0
1324
ESP
0-1
Centeno Mendoza, Julio Stefano
7
2.0
1704
ESP
9
Moya Barba, Diego
34
2.0
1310
ESP
0-1
Karunanithi, Bharath
9
2.0
1698
ESP
10
WFM Zhou, Lulu
10
2.0
1687
ESP
1-0
Raskin Calvo, Isabella
29
2.0
1366
ESP
11
Cuadrado Carmona, Javier
13
2.0
1608
ESP
1-0
Lopez Herrero, Israel
27
2.0
1380
ESP
12
Martinez Garcia, Ruben
18
2.0
1534
ESP
1-0
Ferrando Marti, Roberto
31
2.0
1358
ESP
13
Martin Ramos, Hector
20
2.0
1517
ESP
1-0
Darrazi Anbari, Monir
33
2.0
1315
ESP
14
Garcia Pardo, Celia
36
2.0
1279
ESP
0-1
Rodriguez Avila, Alvaro
21
2.0
1507
ESP
15
Carretero Badorrey, Alejandro
46
2.0
1198
ESP
1-0
Jolani, Parnian
23
2.0
1437
IRI
16
Fernandez Estremera, Fernando
2
1.5
1845
ESP
1-0
Ruiz Vazquez, Javier
24
1.5
1434
ESP
17
Carretero Gijon, Adrian
12
1.0
1618
ESP
1-0
Ingunza Curro, Alvaro
48
1.0
1161
ESP
18
Muminov, Suhayl
22
1.0
1490
ESP
1-0
Flores Rico, Jesus
49
1.0
1153
ESP
19
Anton Ortiz, Carlos
52
1.0
1104
ESP
0-1
Lavayen Torres, Leonardo
25
1.0
1412
ESP
20
Herreros Miravet, Ivan
54
1.0
1052
ESP
0-1
Coromina Martinez, David
35
1.0
1291
ESP
21
Pena Gutierrez, Jacobo
56
1.0
1026
ESP
0-1
Jimenez Carrazoni, Javier
38
1.0
1261
ESP
22
Pajares Sanchez, Gonzalo
39
1.0
1249
ESP
0-1
Gilardi Olarrea, Mikel
51
1.0
1127
ESP
23
Roquero Redondo, Miguel
40
1.0
1249
ESP
1-0
Martin Chacon, Daniel
59
1.0
0
ESP
24
Andrade Sandoval, Marian
42
1.0
1222
ESP
1-0
Villamayor Alvarez, Pablo
62
1.0
0
ESP
25
Fernandez Piera, Rafael
58
1.0
0
ESP
1-0
Movilla Guillamon, Ines
43
1.0
1221
ESP
26
Rozalen Becedas, Jesus
61
1.0
0
ESP
1-0
Serrano Vasquez, Pablo
45
1.0
1205
ESP
27
Hueso Almarcha, Oscar
55
0.5
1031
ESP
0-1
Sanchez Nieto, Jorge I
37
0.5
1270
ESP
28
Blanco Barrios, Aitana
53
0.5
1093
ESP
0-1
Diaz Guzman, David
47
0.5
1176
ESP
29
Calzado Gonzalez, Guzman
57
0.0
0
ESP
0-1
Fernandez Guillen, Nuno
41
0.0
1235
ESP
30
Solanilla Olcese, Ada
50
0.0
1142
ESP
1-0
Puente Fernandez, Miguel
60
0.0
0
ESP
31
Garcia Prada, Guillermo
30
0.0
1360
ESP
0
32
Plamenova Radkova, Valentina
44
0.0
1217
ESP
0