Campeonato Provincial A Coruña 2018 Sub 10

Ferrol, from 2018-01-14 to 2018-01-14

Chief Arbiter: FA Rodrigo Cubero Ferreiro (ID-2209683)
Rate of play: 15 minutes + 15 seconds per move

Standings after the round 7

Pos. Ran. Tit. Sex. Name Fed. Pts. DirE Buc1 BucT Mwns APRO FIDE Nat. Origin
1 9 m Cacheiro Blanco, Diego ESP 7.0 0.0 25.5 27.0 7 1057.4 0 0 USC
2 1 m Fernandez Ramos, Iago ESP 6.0 0.0 25.5 28.5 6 1115.9 1340 0 Xadrez Bretema
3 38 m Vilacoba Casal, Sergio ESP 5.0 0.0 25.5 27.5 4 1143.7 0 0 O Toque Xiria
4 5 m Cabanas Lopez, Eduardo ESP 5.0 0.0 24.5 27.5 5 1079.7 1042 0 USC
5 35 m Taboada Barbosa , Alvaro ESP 5.0 0.0 23.5 24.0 5 954.3 0 0 EX Compostela
6 24 m Mira Remuinan, Roi ESP 5.0 0.0 21.0 22.5 5 976.4 0 0 O Toque Xiria
7 37 m Vazquez Iglesias, Martin ESP 5.0 0.0 19.5 20.0 5 888.9 0 0 Regatas de Perillo
8 16 m Dominguez Conde, Hugo ESP 4.5 0.0 32.5 36.0 4 1259.9 0 0 Xadrez Bretema
9 4 m Vazquez Alexandrouski, Miguel Ar ESP 4.5 0.0 28.5 31.5 4 1188.6 1054 0 EX Compostela
10 25 m Mosqueira Vidal, Jesus ESP 4.5 0.0 26.0 28.5 4 1132.1 0 0 MIllarengo Cultura
11 3 m Santos Rodriguez, Daniel ESP 4.5 0.0 21.0 21.5 4 918.9 1059 0 Alexandre Boveda
12 23 f Mendez Rial, Clara ESP 4.0 0.0 29.5 32.5 4 1139.1 0 0 Padron
13 10 m Casares Pedride, Noel ESP 4.0 0.0 29.5 32.0 4 1185.9 0 0 Millarengo Cultura
14 6 m Lema Cacheiro, Dario ESP 4.0 0.0 25.5 28.5 4 1090.6 1029 0 O Toque Xiria
15 29 m Rial Lopez, Marcos ESP 4.0 0.0 22.5 24.5 4 1031.0 0 0 XDM CIDU Riazor
16 7 m Allegue Saleta, Iago ESP 4.0 0.0 19.5 20.0 4 867.4 0 0 Smyslov
17 26 m Otero Meno, Yago ESP 4.0 0.0 18.0 18.5 4 851.0 0 0 Circulo Ferrolano
18 11 f Castineira Gonzalez, Angela ESP 3.5 0.0 26.0 29.0 3 1084.6 0 0 Regatas de Perillo
19 31 m Rodriguez Mallo, Aldan ESP 3.5 0.0 26.0 28.5 3 1132.0 0 0 Smyslov
20 32 m Sagradov, Alexander ESP 3.5 0.0 24.0 26.0 3 1051.0 0 0 Circulo Ferrolano
21 19 m Gonzalez Prego, Xose ESP 3.5 0.0 22.5 25.0 3 1027.1 0 0 ETX Coruña
22 36 m Varela Palacios, Pedro ESP 3.0 0.0 23.5 25.5 3 1051.8 0 0 Millarengo Cultura
23 15 m Diaz Villar, Hugo ESP 3.0 0.0 22.5 24.0 3 1006.3 0 0 Smyslov
24 22 m Martinez Freire, Daniel ESP 3.0 0.0 22.0 23.5 2 984.1 0 0 Circulo Ferrolano
25 30 m Rivas Diaz, Nicolas ESP 3.0 0.0 21.0 23.0 2 990.4 0 0 CIDU
26 13 m Diaz Armada, Leo ESP 3.0 0.0 18.5 20.0 3 918.9 0 0 Circulo Ferrolano
27 14 f Diaz Gomez, Noa ESP 3.0 0.0 17.0 18.0 2 927.0 0 0 Circulo Ferrolano
28 8 m Barcia Vazquez, Santiago ESP 3.0 0.0 15.5 17.0 2 895.5 0 0 Circulo Ferrolano
29 20 m Maderuelo Gonzalez, Anton ESP 2.5 0.0 22.0 24.0 2 1013.1 0 0 Alexandre Boveda
30 28 m Rey Figueira, Xairo ESP 2.5 0.0 21.5 23.5 2 1017.1 0 0 Rianxo
31 12 m De Solaun Bouza, Noel ESP 2.0 0.0 23.0 25.0 1 1026.6 0 0 Circulo Ferrolano
32 27 m Perez Pernas, Yerai ESP 2.0 0.0 21.5 22.5 1 1128.0 0 0 Xadrez Naron
33 2 m Quintela Garcia, Xoel ESP 2.0 0.0 21.0 23.0 2 1000.9 1145 0 O Toque Xiria
34 33 f Sanchez Romar, Olga ESP 2.0 0.0 18.5 21.0 1 951.3 0 0 Circulo Ferrolano
35 34 m Seijas Lago, Manuel ESP 2.0 0.0 18.5 20.5 1 963.2 0 0 Circulo Ferrolano
36 18 m Galinanes Osorio, Teo ESP 2.0 0.0 16.5 17.0 2 818.1 0 0 ETX Coruña
37 21 m Marta Castro, Daniel ESP 1.0 0.0 24.5 25.0 0 1082.5 0 0 O Toque Xiria
38 17 f Fernandez Fraga, Sara ESP 0.0 0.0 14.5 15.5 0 0.0 0 0 USC