Toggle navigation
Home
Calendar
Search tournaments
Search players
Search games
Information
Configuración y política de cookies
Descargas
Documentación y manuales
Novedades
Preguntas frecuentes (FAQ)
Política de privacidad de datos
Sobre esto
Vega y Orion
Vegachess
FEDA
FIBDA
FIDE America
FIDE
Language
Català
English
Español
Euskara
Galego
Login
Home
Campeonato Provincial A Coruña 2018 Sub 16
Cross table
Campeonato Provincial A Coruña 2018 Sub 16
Ferrol, from
2018-01-13
to
2018-01-14
Chief Arbiter:
FA Rodrigo Cubero Ferreiro (ID-2209683)
Rate of play:
45 minutes + 15 seconds per move
Tournament menu
Tournament menu
Initial ranking
Pairings and results
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Standings
Tournament cross table
FIDE rating variation
Games
Schedule
Unpaired players
Details
Cross table
Excel
PDF
Ran.
Pos.
Tit.
Name
Fed.
R. 1
R. 2
R. 3
R. 4
R. 5
R. 6
Pts.
FIDE
Nat
BDay.
Origin
1
1
Buitron Ramil, David
ESP
12
Cabanas Lopez, Manuel Anxo
W
1
7
Bouza Santiso, Roque
B
1
5
Fernandez Rozas, Javier
W
1
2
Pena Varela, Martin
B
1
16
Gimenez Bargiela, Lila Alexandra
W
1
3
Reboredo Martinez, Claudio
B
0.5
5.5
2024
2014
2003
USC
2
4
Pena Varela, Martin
ESP
13
Dominguez Souto, Nicolas
B
1
8
Vazquez Porta, Andres
W
1
3
Reboredo Martinez, Claudio
B
0.5
1
Buitron Ramil, David
W
0
6
Iglesias Gonzalez, Sabela
B
1
7
Bouza Santiso, Roque
W
0.5
4.0
1820
1777
2002
Xadrez Oroso
3
2
Reboredo Martinez, Claudio
ESP
14
Lopez Lopez, Xesus
W
1
9
Pousada Garcia, Sergio
B
1
2
Pena Varela, Martin
W
0.5
5
Fernandez Rozas, Javier
B
0.5
7
Bouza Santiso, Roque
W
1
1
Buitron Ramil, David
W
0.5
4.5
1813
1806
2004
ETX Coruña
4
7
Mendez Rial, Jorge
ESP
W
0
W
0
19
Pita-Bamonde Vazquez, Jacobo
B
1
9
Pousada Garcia, Sergio
B
1
12
Cabanas Lopez, Manuel Anxo
W
1
6
Iglesias Gonzalez, Sabela
W
0.5
3.5
1752
1722
2002
Padron
5
14
Fernandez Rozas, Javier
ESP
15
Rey Figueira, Brais
B
1
10
Carregado Garcia, Raquel Xian
W
1
1
Buitron Ramil, David
B
0
3
Reboredo Martinez, Claudio
W
0.5
13
Dominguez Souto, Nicolas
B
0
W
0
2.5
1565
1537
2002
ETX Coruña
6
6
Iglesias Gonzalez, Sabela
ESP
16
Gimenez Bargiela, Lila Alexandra
W
1
11
Gimenez Bargiela, Eduardo Xavier
B
1
7
Bouza Santiso, Roque
W
0
14
Lopez Lopez, Xesus
B
1
2
Pena Varela, Martin
W
0
4
Mendez Rial, Jorge
B
0.5
3.5
1551
1559
2002
ETX Coruña
7
5
Bouza Santiso, Roque
ESP
17
Saiz Mallo, Roi
B
1
1
Buitron Ramil, David
W
0
6
Iglesias Gonzalez, Sabela
B
1
15
Rey Figueira, Brais
W
1
3
Reboredo Martinez, Claudio
B
0
2
Pena Varela, Martin
B
0.5
3.5
1510
1454
2002
Betanzos
8
8
Vazquez Porta, Andres
ESP
18
Canle de Andres, Lucas
W
1
2
Pena Varela, Martin
B
0
12
Cabanas Lopez, Manuel Anxo
W
1
16
Gimenez Bargiela, Lila Alexandra
B
0
14
Lopez Lopez, Xesus
W
1
15
Rey Figueira, Brais
B
0.5
3.5
1452
1401
2004
Grupo Bazan
9
9
Pousada Garcia, Sergio
ESP
19
Pita-Bamonde Vazquez, Jacobo
B
1
3
Reboredo Martinez, Claudio
W
0
13
Dominguez Souto, Nicolas
B
0.5
4
Mendez Rial, Jorge
W
0
15
Rey Figueira, Brais
B
0.5
12
Cabanas Lopez, Manuel Anxo
W
1
3.0
1403
1366
2003
ETX Coruña
10
17
Carregado Garcia, Raquel Xian
ESP
20
Rajo Perez, Brais
W
1
5
Fernandez Rozas, Javier
B
0
14
Lopez Lopez, Xesus
W
0
12
Cabanas Lopez, Manuel Anxo
B
0
18
Canle de Andres, Lucas
W
1
11
Gimenez Bargiela, Eduardo Xavier
B
0
2.0
1330
1278
2004
Circulo Ferrolano
11
13
Gimenez Bargiela, Eduardo Xavier
ESP
21
Vazquez Suarez, Marcos
B
1
6
Iglesias Gonzalez, Sabela
W
0
15
Rey Figueira, Brais
B
0
13
Dominguez Souto, Nicolas
W
0
17
Saiz Mallo, Roi
B
1
10
Carregado Garcia, Raquel Xian
W
1
3.0
1302
1280
2002
Regatas de Perillo
12
15
Cabanas Lopez, Manuel Anxo
ESP
1
Buitron Ramil, David
B
0
17
Saiz Mallo, Roi
W
1
8
Vazquez Porta, Andres
B
0
10
Carregado Garcia, Raquel Xian
W
1
4
Mendez Rial, Jorge
B
0
9
Pousada Garcia, Sergio
B
0
2.0
1283
1242
2002
USC
13
3
Dominguez Souto, Nicolas
ESP
2
Pena Varela, Martin
W
0
18
Canle de Andres, Lucas
B
1
9
Pousada Garcia, Sergio
W
0.5
11
Gimenez Bargiela, Eduardo Xavier
B
1
5
Fernandez Rozas, Javier
W
1
16
Gimenez Bargiela, Lila Alexandra
B
1
4.5
1271
1228
2005
Betanzos
14
12
Lopez Lopez, Xesus
ESP
3
Reboredo Martinez, Claudio
B
0
19
Pita-Bamonde Vazquez, Jacobo
W
1
10
Carregado Garcia, Raquel Xian
B
1
6
Iglesias Gonzalez, Sabela
W
0
8
Vazquez Porta, Andres
B
0
17
Saiz Mallo, Roi
W
1
3.0
1243
1210
2003
EX Compostela
15
11
Rey Figueira, Brais
ESP
5
Fernandez Rozas, Javier
W
0
20
Rajo Perez, Brais
B
1
11
Gimenez Bargiela, Eduardo Xavier
W
1
7
Bouza Santiso, Roque
B
0
9
Pousada Garcia, Sergio
W
0.5
8
Vazquez Porta, Andres
W
0.5
3.0
1182
1174
2003
Rianxo
16
10
Gimenez Bargiela, Lila Alexandra
ESP
6
Iglesias Gonzalez, Sabela
B
0
21
Vazquez Suarez, Marcos
W
1
17
Saiz Mallo, Roi
B
1
8
Vazquez Porta, Andres
W
1
1
Buitron Ramil, David
B
0
13
Dominguez Souto, Nicolas
W
0
3.0
1145
1130
2005
Regatas de Perillo
17
20
Saiz Mallo, Roi
ESP
7
Bouza Santiso, Roque
W
0
12
Cabanas Lopez, Manuel Anxo
B
0
16
Gimenez Bargiela, Lila Alexandra
W
0
21
Vazquez Suarez, Marcos
B
1
11
Gimenez Bargiela, Eduardo Xavier
W
0
14
Lopez Lopez, Xesus
B
0
1.0
1096
1027
2002
Circulo Ferrolano
18
19
Canle de Andres, Lucas
ESP
8
Vazquez Porta, Andres
B
0
13
Dominguez Souto, Nicolas
W
0
21
Vazquez Suarez, Marcos
B
1
19
Pita-Bamonde Vazquez, Jacobo
W
0
10
Carregado Garcia, Raquel Xian
B
0
20
Rajo Perez, Brais
W
0
1.0
0
0
2002
Regatas de Perillo
19
16
Pita-Bamonde Vazquez, Jacobo
ESP
9
Pousada Garcia, Sergio
W
0
14
Lopez Lopez, Xesus
B
0
4
Mendez Rial, Jorge
W
0
18
Canle de Andres, Lucas
B
1
20
Rajo Perez, Brais
W
0
21
Vazquez Suarez, Marcos
W
1
2.0
0
0
2002
Regatas de Perillo
20
18
Rajo Perez, Brais
ESP
10
Carregado Garcia, Raquel Xian
B
0
15
Rey Figueira, Brais
W
0
W
0
W
0
19
Pita-Bamonde Vazquez, Jacobo
B
1
18
Canle de Andres, Lucas
B
1
2.0
0
0
2004
Circulo Ferrolano
21
21
Vazquez Suarez, Marcos
ESP
11
Gimenez Bargiela, Eduardo Xavier
W
0
16
Gimenez Bargiela, Lila Alexandra
B
0
18
Canle de Andres, Lucas
W
0
17
Saiz Mallo, Roi
W
0
+
19
Pita-Bamonde Vazquez, Jacobo
B
0
1.0
0
0
0000
Regatas de Perillo