Toggle navigation
Home
Calendar
Search tournaments
Search players
Search games
Information
Configuración y política de cookies
Descargas
Documentación y manuales
Novedades
Preguntas frecuentes (FAQ)
Política de privacidad de datos
Sobre esto
Vega y Orion
Vegachess
FEDA
FIBDA
FIDE America
FIDE
Language
Català
English
Español
Euskara
Galego
Login
Home
Campeonato Provincial sub14 Coruña 2017
Cross table
Campeonato Provincial sub14 Coruña 2017
Padron, from
2017-01-21
to
2017-01-21
Chief Arbiter:
Francisco Ogando González ID: 2258269
Rate of play:
30 minutes + 15 seconds per move
Tournament menu
Tournament menu
Initial ranking
Pairings and results
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Standings
Tournament cross table
FIDE rating variation
Games
Schedule
Unpaired players
Details
Cross table
Excel
PDF
Ran.
Pos.
Tit.
Name
Fed.
R. 1
R. 2
R. 3
R. 4
R. 5
Pts.
FIDE
Nat
BDay.
Origin
1
1
Buitron Ramil, David
---
12
Bravo Rodriguez, Marco
W
1
10
Amarelo Florez, Juan
B
1
20
Sanchez Vazquez, Martin
W
1
2
Reboredo Martinez, Claudio
B
1
6
Santos Rodriguez, Marcos
W
1
5.0
1911
0
2003
Gallaecia
2
2
Reboredo Martinez, Claudio
---
13
Comojo Diaz, Alex
+
11
Aragundi Figueira, Angel
W
1
5
Mallo Penas, Antonio
B
1
1
Buitron Ramil, David
W
0
17
Lopez Lopez, Xesus
B
1
4.0
1694
0
2004
ETX de la Coru?a
3
17
Hidalgo Mera, Iago
---
14
Duarte Prieto, Artai
W
0
20
Sanchez Vazquez, Martin
B
0
9
Abaña Martin, Hugo
W
0
10
Amarelo Florez, Juan
B
1
21
Serranito Esperon, Julian
W
1
2.0
1346
0
2005
Alexandre Boveda
4
14
Pousada Garcia, Sergio
---
15
Gosende Castro, Jose
B
1
18
Lopez Rodriguez, Miguel
W
0
12
Bravo Rodriguez, Marco
B
0
9
Abaña Martin, Hugo
B
1
22
de Villar Dufour, Franco
W
0
2.0
1327
0
2003
ETX de la Coru?a
5
4
Mallo Penas, Antonio
ESP
22
de Villar Dufour, Franco
W
1
14
Duarte Prieto, Artai
B
1
2
Reboredo Martinez, Claudio
W
0
20
Sanchez Vazquez, Martin
B
1
7
Vazquez Porta, Andres
B
0.5
3.5
1305
0
2003
Algalia
6
5
Santos Rodriguez, Marcos
---
17
Lopez Lopez, Xesus
B
1
19
Rey Figueira, Brais
W
0
18
Lopez Rodriguez, Miguel
B
1
12
Bravo Rodriguez, Marco
W
1
1
Buitron Ramil, David
B
0
3.0
1302
0
2005
Alexandre Boveda
7
6
Vazquez Porta, Andres
---
18
Lopez Rodriguez, Miguel
W
0.5
15
Gosende Castro, Jose
W
1
19
Rey Figueira, Brais
B
1
14
Duarte Prieto, Artai
B
0
5
Mallo Penas, Antonio
W
0.5
3.0
1222
0
2004
Grupo Bazan
8
13
Carregado Garcia, Raquel Xian
---
19
Rey Figueira, Brais
B
0
17
Lopez Lopez, Xesus
W
0
15
Gosende Castro, Jose
B
1
11
Aragundi Figueira, Angel
W
1
12
Bravo Rodriguez, Marco
B
0
2.0
1092
0
2004
Grupo Bazan
9
19
Abaña Martin, Hugo
---
20
Sanchez Vazquez, Martin
W
0
22
de Villar Dufour, Franco
B
0
3
Hidalgo Mera, Iago
B
1
4
Pousada Garcia, Sergio
W
0
11
Aragundi Figueira, Angel
B
0
1.0
0
0
00/00/00
Padron
10
18
Amarelo Florez, Juan
---
21
Serranito Esperon, Julian
B
1
1
Buitron Ramil, David
W
0
17
Lopez Lopez, Xesus
B
0
3
Hidalgo Mera, Iago
W
0
15
Gosende Castro, Jose
B
0
1.0
0
0
00/00/00
Escola Xadrez Compostela
11
15
Aragundi Figueira, Angel
---
16
Kyfor Oliyuyk, Denis
+
2
Reboredo Martinez, Claudio
B
0
14
Duarte Prieto, Artai
W
0
8
Carregado Garcia, Raquel Xian
B
0
9
Abaña Martin, Hugo
W
1
2.0
0
0
2005
Padron
12
8
Bravo Rodriguez, Marco
ESP
1
Buitron Ramil, David
B
0
21
Serranito Esperon, Julian
W
1
4
Pousada Garcia, Sergio
W
1
6
Santos Rodriguez, Marcos
B
0
8
Carregado Garcia, Raquel Xian
W
1
3.0
0
0
2003
Rianxo
13
21
Comojo Diaz, Alex
---
2
Reboredo Martinez, Claudio
-
-
-
-
-
0.0
0
0
00/00/00
Rianxo
14
7
Duarte Prieto, Artai
---
3
Hidalgo Mera, Iago
B
1
5
Mallo Penas, Antonio
W
0
11
Aragundi Figueira, Angel
B
1
7
Vazquez Porta, Andres
W
1
19
Rey Figueira, Brais
B
0
3.0
0
0
2004
Arteixo
15
16
Gosende Castro, Jose
---
4
Pousada Garcia, Sergio
W
0
7
Vazquez Porta, Andres
B
0
8
Carregado Garcia, Raquel Xian
W
0
21
Serranito Esperon, Julian
B
1
10
Amarelo Florez, Juan
W
1
2.0
0
0
00/00/00
Escola Xadrez Compostela
16
22
Kyfor Oliyuyk, Denis
---
11
Aragundi Figueira, Angel
-
-
-
-
-
0.0
0
0
2004
Posito Ribeira
17
9
Lopez Lopez, Xesus
---
6
Santos Rodriguez, Marcos
W
0
8
Carregado Garcia, Raquel Xian
B
1
10
Amarelo Florez, Juan
W
1
18
Lopez Rodriguez, Miguel
B
1
2
Reboredo Martinez, Claudio
W
0
3.0
0
0
2003
Gallaecia
18
11
Lopez Rodriguez, Miguel
---
7
Vazquez Porta, Andres
B
0.5
4
Pousada Garcia, Sergio
B
1
6
Santos Rodriguez, Marcos
W
0
17
Lopez Lopez, Xesus
W
0
20
Sanchez Vazquez, Martin
B
1
2.5
0
0
00/00/00
Circulo Ferrolan
19
3
Rey Figueira, Brais
---
8
Carregado Garcia, Raquel Xian
W
1
6
Santos Rodriguez, Marcos
B
1
7
Vazquez Porta, Andres
W
0
22
de Villar Dufour, Franco
B
1
14
Duarte Prieto, Artai
W
1
4.0
0
0
2003
Rianxo
20
12
Sanchez Vazquez, Martin
ESP
9
Abaña Martin, Hugo
B
1
3
Hidalgo Mera, Iago
W
1
1
Buitron Ramil, David
B
0
5
Mallo Penas, Antonio
W
0
18
Lopez Rodriguez, Miguel
W
0
2.0
0
0
2004
21
20
Serranito Esperon, Julian
ESP
10
Amarelo Florez, Juan
W
0
12
Bravo Rodriguez, Marco
B
0
22
de Villar Dufour, Franco
W
0
15
Gosende Castro, Jose
W
0
3
Hidalgo Mera, Iago
B
0
0.0
0
0
2008
Padron
22
10
de Villar Dufour, Franco
---
5
Mallo Penas, Antonio
B
0
9
Abaña Martin, Hugo
W
1
21
Serranito Esperon, Julian
B
1
19
Rey Figueira, Brais
W
0
4
Pousada Garcia, Sergio
B
1
3.0
0
0
00/00/00
Arteixo