Standings after the round 8

Pos. Ran. Tit. Sex. Name Fed. Pts. DirE Buc1 BucT BucM FIDE Nat. Origin
1 6 m Fernandez Ramos, Iago ESP 7.0 0.0 40.5 44.0 34.0 1169 1153 Xadrez Bretema
2 19 m Cacheiro Blanco, Diego ESP 6.5 0.0 41.5 44.5 34.5 0 0 Club USC
3 1 m Cereijo Suarez, Alejandro ESP 6.5 0.0 39.5 43.0 32.5 1440 1422 Xadrez Compostela
4 7 m Moreira Novo, Brais ESP 6.5 0.0 36.0 40.0 29.0 1146 1095 Escola Pontevedra
5 2 f Cereijo Suarez, Nerea ESP 6.0 0.0 40.5 45.0 34.0 1375 1342 Xadrez Compostela
6 8 m Cabanas Lopez, Eduardo ESP 6.0 0.0 38.5 42.5 32.0 1138 1121 Club USC
7 78 m Rodriguez Vieito, Alexandre ESP 6.0 0.0 38.0 42.0 31.0 0 0 Xadrez Mos
8 11 m Rocha Gonzalez, Oliver ESP 6.0 0.0 37.0 39.0 31.0 1050 0 Escola Pontevedra
9 50 m Lopez Diaz, Pablo ESP 6.0 0.0 34.0 37.0 27.5 0 0 Escola Luguesa
10 35 m Entenza Lamelas, Hector ESP 6.0 0.0 34.0 36.5 27.0 0 0 Xadrez Marin
11 32 f Diz Lorono, Irene ESP 6.0 0.0 32.0 34.5 26.0 0 0 Xadrez Fontecarmoa
12 4 f Costas Senlle, Noa ESP 5.5 0.0 35.0 39.0 28.5 1198 1183 Xadrez Mos
13 33 m Dominguez Conde, Hugo ESP 5.5 0.0 34.5 37.5 28.5 0 0 Xadrez Bretema
14 63 m Oubina Pazos, Ricardo ESP 5.5 0.0 31.0 34.0 24.5 0 0 Xadrez Fontecarmoa
15 15 m Alonso Alvarez, Daniel ESP 5.0 0.0 37.5 40.5 30.5 0 0 Xadrez Marin
16 82 m Vazquez Iglesias, Martin ESP 5.0 0.0 36.5 40.5 30.5 0 0 Regatas de Perillo
17 40 m Fernandez Romano, Brigo ESP 5.0 0.0 35.0 38.0 29.0 0 0 Xadrez Fontecarmoa
18 10 m Oubina Pazos, Cesar ESP 5.0 0.0 35.0 38.0 28.5 1102 1068 Xadrez Fontecarmoa
19 43 f Gallardo Garcia, Carmen ESP 5.0 0.0 35.0 36.5 28.5 0 0 Xadrez Mos
20 9 f Dieguez Novoa, Pura ESP 5.0 0.0 33.5 37.5 27.5 1117 1116 Benchoshey
21 83 m Vidal Salgueiro, Dario Xose ESP 5.0 0.0 33.0 35.5 27.0 0 0 Xadrez Marin
22 27 m De Evan Villanueva, Rodrigo ESP 5.0 0.0 32.5 33.5 26.5 0 0 Lucena
23 64 m Padin Guryanova, Yegor ESP 5.0 0.0 31.5 34.5 26.5 0 0 Portas
24 22 m Casares Pedride, Noel ESP 5.0 0.0 31.5 34.5 25.0 0 0 Millarengo Cultura
25 24 f Castineira Gonzalez, Angela ESP 5.0 0.0 30.0 32.5 24.0 0 0 Regatas de Perillo
26 5 m Lopez Conde, Manuel ESP 5.0 0.0 29.5 33.5 24.5 1174 1113 Benchoshey
27 26 f Conde Riveiro, Sabela ESP 5.0 0.0 29.5 32.5 24.5 0 0 Xadrez Ourense
28 46 m Garcia Morales, Daniel ESP 5.0 0.0 27.0 29.0 22.0 0 0 Escola Pontevedra
29 38 m Fernandez Lopez, Miguel I ESP 4.5 0.0 36.5 39.5 30.0 0 0 Circulo Chantadino
30 81 m Vazquez Alexandrouski, Miguel ESP 4.5 0.0 31.0 33.0 25.0 0 0 Xadrez Compostela
31 21 m Carou Filgueira, Jose Vicente ESP 4.5 0.0 29.5 30.5 24.0 0 0 Xadrez Rianxo
32 65 m Paz Perez, Angel ESP 4.5 0.0 27.5 29.5 22.5 0 0 Mercantil Ribeira
33 57 m Mira Remuinan, Roi ESP 4.5 0.0 23.0 25.0 18.0 0 0 Toque Xiria
34 44 m Garcia Agromayor, Marcos ESP 4.0 0.0 35.5 38.5 29.0 0 0 Xadrez Ourense
35 23 f Cascallar Agra, Rita ESP 4.0 0.0 35.5 38.5 28.5 0 0 Xadrez Fontecarmoa
36 56 f Mendez Rial, Clara ESP 4.0 0.0 34.0 37.5 28.0 0 0 Padron
37 18 m Bastos Gonzalez, Mario ESP 4.0 0.0 32.0 35.0 26.0 0 0 Xadrez Mos
38 31 m Dibuja Conde, Mateo ESP 4.0 0.0 31.0 34.0 25.5 0 0 Ourensan Univ.
39 84 m Vilacoba Casal, Sergio ESP 4.0 0.0 31.0 33.5 25.0 0 0 Toque Xiria
40 49 m Lema Cacheiro, Dario ESP 4.0 0.0 30.5 31.5 24.0 0 0 Toque Xiria
41 3 m Castro Boente, Raul ESP 4.0 0.0 29.5 32.5 23.5 1343 1306 Escola Ponteareas
42 54 m Martinez Alvarez, Diego ESP 4.0 0.0 29.5 32.0 23.5 0 0 Benchoshey
43 47 f Garcia Morales, Patricia ESP 4.0 0.0 29.5 31.5 23.0 0 0 Escola Pontevedra
44 12 m Alcalde Gonzalez, Gabriel ESP 4.0 0.0 29.0 32.0 23.5 0 0 Benchoshey
45 51 m Lopez Garda, Juan ESP 4.0 0.0 28.0 30.0 23.0 0 0 Escola Luguesa
46 42 m Fonteboa Lopez, Samuel ESP 4.0 0.0 28.0 30.0 21.5 0 0 Escola Luguesa
47 45 m Garcia Gomez, Roi ESP 4.0 0.0 28.0 29.0 22.5 0 0 Benchoshey
48 37 m Fernandez Gallaga, Goyo ESP 4.0 0.0 27.5 30.5 22.5 0 0 Liceo Ourensano
49 67 m Penin Rodriguez, Xavi ESP 4.0 0.0 27.5 29.5 21.5 0 0 Xadrez Ourense
50 36 m Fernandez Chamorro, Adrian ESP 4.0 0.0 26.5 29.0 20.5 0 0 Xadrez Ourense
51 60 m Mosqueira Vidal, Jesus ESP 4.0 0.0 24.5 26.0 20.5 0 0 Millarengo Cultura
52 14 m Alonso Alvarez, Alvaro ESP 3.5 0.0 31.5 34.5 26.0 0 0 Xadrez Marin
53 30 f Diaz Gomez, Noa ESP 3.5 0.0 25.5 27.5 19.0 0 0 Circulo Ferrolano
54 73 m Rial Lopez, Marcos ESP 3.5 0.0 25.0 27.0 20.5 0 0 Iniciativas Univ.
55 13 m Allegue Saleta, Iago ESP 3.0 0.0 34.0 35.0 28.0 0 0 Smyslov Sada
56 68 m Perez Ochandategui, Iban ESP 3.0 0.0 32.0 34.5 27.0 0 0 Circulo Chantadino
57 66 m Penin Rodriguez, Manolo ESP 3.0 0.0 30.5 33.0 24.5 0 0 Xadrez Ourense
58 77 m Rodriguez Mallo, Aldan ESP 3.0 0.0 30.0 32.5 24.0 0 0 Smyslov Sada
59 76 f Rocha Gonzalez, Gisele ESP 3.0 0.0 29.0 31.5 23.5 0 0 Escola Pontevedra
60 80 m Varela Palacios, Pedro ESP 3.0 0.0 29.0 31.0 24.0 0 0 Millarengo Cultura
61 79 m Sagradov Sahakyan, Alexander ESP 3.0 0.0 28.5 30.5 22.5 0 0 Circulo Ferrolano
62 17 m Barcia Vazquez, Santiago ESP 3.0 0.0 27.5 29.5 22.0 0 0 Circulo Ferrolano
63 59 m Moreno Rodriguez, Miguel Julio ESP 3.0 0.0 27.0 29.0 22.0 0 0 Lucena
64 75 m Rivas Diaz, Nicolas ESP 3.0 0.0 26.5 27.5 21.0 0 0 Iniciativas Univ.
65 58 m Moreira Nieto, Francisco ESP 3.0 0.0 25.5 28.0 21.5 0 0 Xadrez Compostela
66 16 m Bailon Iglesias, Raul ESP 3.0 0.0 25.5 26.5 20.5 0 0 Xadrez Ourense
67 52 m Lopez Sampedro, Mario ESP 3.0 0.0 24.0 25.0 19.0 0 0 Escola Ponteareas
68 48 m Hermida Garcia, Oskar ESP 3.0 0.0 24.0 25.0 17.0 0 0 Xadrez Arteixo
69 28 m De Solaun Bouza, Noel ESP 3.0 0.0 21.0 23.0 17.0 0 0 Circulo Ferrolano
70 74 m Ribeiro Prada, Andre Gominho ESP 2.5 0.0 31.0 33.5 25.0 0 0 Xadrez Ourense
71 41 m Fidalgo Alvarez, Alejandro ESP 2.5 0.0 25.5 26.5 20.5 0 0 Xadrez Ourense
72 70 m Quintela Garcia, Xoel ESP 2.5 0.0 25.0 26.0 20.0 0 0 Toque Xiria
73 34 m Enriquez Leyva, Josue ESP 2.5 0.0 21.0 22.0 17.0 0 0 Lucena
74 20 m Cadavid Ribeiro, Tiziano ESP 2.5 0.0 19.0 20.0 15.0 0 0 Xadrez Ourense
75 61 f Navia Gonzalez, Carla ESP 2.0 0.0 27.0 29.0 20.5 0 0 Albarino
76 39 m Fernandez Novoa, Nicolas ESP 2.0 0.0 26.0 27.5 21.5 0 0 Xadez Ourense
77 29 m Debasa Castro, Mauro ESP 2.0 0.0 25.5 26.5 21.0 0 0 Benchoshey
78 72 m Rey Figueira, Xairo ESP 2.0 0.0 25.0 27.0 20.0 0 0 Xadrez Rianxo
79 53 m Losada Alvarez, Breogan ESP 2.0 0.0 22.5 23.5 16.5 0 0 Benchoshey
80 71 m Resua Garcia, Victor ESP 2.0 0.0 19.0 20.0 14.0 0 0 Albarino
81 25 m Centeno Varillas, Jorge ESP 1.5 0.0 23.0 24.0 18.5 0 0 Xadrez Ourense
82 69 m Prieto Fernandez, Aitor ESP 1.0 0.0 21.0 22.0 16.0 0 0 Benchoshey
83 62 m Osorio Seguin, Sergio ESP 1.0 0.0 19.0 20.0 15.0 0 0 Xadrez Ourense
84 55 f Mendez Mouta, Carla ESP 1.0 0.0 18.0 19.0 13.5 0 0 Albarino