Toggle navigation
Home
Calendar
Search tournaments
Search players
Search games
Information
Configuración y política de cookies
Descargas
Documentación y manuales
Novedades
Preguntas frecuentes (FAQ)
Política de privacidad de datos
Sobre esto
Vega y Orion
Vegachess
FEDA
FIBDA
FIDE America
FIDE
Language
Català
English
Español
Euskara
Galego
Login
Home
Cto. de Asturias por Edades Sub18
Cross table
Show more tournaments
Cto de Asturias por Edades Sub8
Cto. de Asturias por Edades Sub10
Cto de Asturias por Edades Sub12
Cto de Asturias por Edades Sub14
Cto. de Asturias por Edades Sub16
Cto. de Asturias por Edades Sub18
Cto de Asturias de Veteranos
Cto. de Asturias por Edades Sub18
Gijón, from
2016-01-10
to
2016-01-30
Chief Arbiter:
Mario Menéndez Menéndez
Tournament menu
Tournament menu
Initial ranking
Pairings and results
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Standings
Tournament cross table
FIDE rating variation
Games
Schedule
Unpaired players
Details
Cross table
Excel
PDF
Ran.
Pos.
Tit.
Name
Fed.
R. 1
R. 2
R. 3
R. 4
R. 5
R. 6
Pts.
FIDE
Nat
BDay.
Origin
1
1
Centron Antuna, Daniel
ESP
6
Rodriguez Suarez, Lorena
W
1
4
Alvarez Gonzalez, Alvaro
B
1
2
Villemur Tamarit, Juan
W
0.5
5
Rodil Gonzalez, Adrian
B
1
3
Presa Villa, Andres
W
1
11
Jimenez Bello, Oscar
B
1
5.5
2142
2099
28/09/99
Grupo Covadonga
2
2
Villemur Tamarit, Juan
ESP
7
Arroyo Garcia, Andrea
B
1
5
Rodil Gonzalez, Adrian
W
1
1
Centron Antuna, Daniel
B
0.5
3
Presa Villa, Andres
W
0.5
6
Rodriguez Suarez, Lorena
B
1
9
Santamaria Alvarez, Miguel
W
1
5.0
2025
1989
18/07/99
Mieres Del Camino
3
3
Presa Villa, Andres
ESP
8
Sagrado Crespo, Veronica
W
1
11
Jimenez Bello, Oscar
B
1
4
Alvarez Gonzalez, Alvaro
W
1
2
Villemur Tamarit, Juan
B
0.5
1
Centron Antuna, Daniel
B
0
6
Rodriguez Suarez, Lorena
W
1
4.5
1859
1820
27/09/99
Siero
4
7
Alvarez Gonzalez, Alvaro
ESP
9
Santamaria Alvarez, Miguel
B
1
1
Centron Antuna, Daniel
W
0
3
Presa Villa, Andres
B
0
10
Crespo Jardon, Nicolas
-
+
7
Arroyo Garcia, Andrea
W
1
3.0
1755
1705
15/04/99
Ciudad Naranco
5
4
Rodil Gonzalez, Adrian
ESP
10
Crespo Jardon, Nicolas
W
1
2
Villemur Tamarit, Juan
B
0
11
Jimenez Bello, Oscar
W
1
1
Centron Antuna, Daniel
W
0
7
Arroyo Garcia, Andrea
B
1
-
3.0
1628
1619
23/02/98
Ensidesa
6
5
Rodriguez Suarez, Lorena
ESP
1
Centron Antuna, Daniel
B
0
9
Santamaria Alvarez, Miguel
W
1
10
Crespo Jardon, Nicolas
B
1
7
Arroyo Garcia, Andrea
W
1
2
Villemur Tamarit, Juan
W
0
3
Presa Villa, Andres
B
0
3.0
1567
1524
22/09/99
Ciudad Naranco
7
8
Arroyo Garcia, Andrea
ESP
2
Villemur Tamarit, Juan
W
0
8
Sagrado Crespo, Veronica
B
1
9
Santamaria Alvarez, Miguel
W
1
6
Rodriguez Suarez, Lorena
B
0
5
Rodil Gonzalez, Adrian
W
0
4
Alvarez Gonzalez, Alvaro
B
0
2.0
1401
1368
13/06/98
Siero
8
11
Sagrado Crespo, Veronica
ESP
3
Presa Villa, Andres
B
0
7
Arroyo Garcia, Andrea
W
0
+
11
Jimenez Bello, Oscar
B
0
9
Santamaria Alvarez, Miguel
B
0
10
Crespo Jardon, Nicolas
W
1
2.0
1373
1240
14/06/98
Alfil
9
9
Santamaria Alvarez, Miguel
ESP
4
Alvarez Gonzalez, Alvaro
W
0
6
Rodriguez Suarez, Lorena
B
0
7
Arroyo Garcia, Andrea
B
0
+
8
Sagrado Crespo, Veronica
W
1
2
Villemur Tamarit, Juan
B
0
2.0
1325
1295
11/12/99
Real Oviedo
10
10
Crespo Jardon, Nicolas
ESP
5
Rodil Gonzalez, Adrian
B
0
+
6
Rodriguez Suarez, Lorena
W
0
4
Alvarez Gonzalez, Alvaro
+
11
Jimenez Bello, Oscar
W
0
8
Sagrado Crespo, Veronica
B
0
2.0
1282
1201
04/05/99
Grupo Covadonga
11
6
Jimenez Bello, Oscar
ESP
+
3
Presa Villa, Andres
W
0
5
Rodil Gonzalez, Adrian
B
0
8
Sagrado Crespo, Veronica
W
1
10
Crespo Jardon, Nicolas
B
1
1
Centron Antuna, Daniel
W
0
3.0
1076
0
13/08/98
Ensidesa