Deporte Escolar Toledo 2017. Categoría Infantil

Toledo, from 2017-01-21 to 2017-02-18

Chief Arbiter: Antonio Ugarte de Rueda (AF)
Rate of play: 50 minutes + 5 seconds per move

Standings after the round 8

Pos. Ran. Tit. Sex. Name Fed. Pts. DirE Buc1 BucT S-B Mwns FIDE Nat. Origin
1 1 S14 m Del Rio Perezagua, Mario F 7.0 0.0 43.5 46.0 39.25 6 1621 1633 EDM BARGAS
2 6 S14 m Rivera Rodriguez, Luis Fernando F 7.0 0.0 40.5 43.5 36.75 6 1359 1377 EDM BARGAS
3 4 S12 m Lopez Nunez, Alonso F 7.0 0.0 40.0 44.0 37.00 7 1405 1426 EDM VILLAFRANCA
4 8 S14 f Caparros Armand, M Isabel F 7.0 0.0 35.5 38.5 31.50 7 1307 1288 SMD OLIAS DEL REY
5 7 S12 m Periotto Miori, Lautaro F 6.5 0.0 37.0 40.5 30.00 6 1324 1359 SMD OLIAS DEL REY
6 3 S14 m Amador Andujar, Alfredo F 6.5 0.0 34.5 36.5 28.50 6 1503 1509 EDM VILLAFRANCA
7 52 S10 m Calvo Gonzalez, Jose Felix F 6.0 0.0 40.5 45.0 31.00 6 0 0 COORDINADORA TOLEDO
8 9 S12 m Palomares Cortez, Facundo Sebast F 6.0 0.0 37.0 38.0 26.50 6 1272 1335 COORDINADORA TOLEDO
9 5 S14 m Gomez Logrosan, Cristian F 6.0 0.0 35.0 38.0 26.00 5 1368 1400 EDM BARGAS
10 18 S14 m Angheloaia, Raul Samuel ESP 6.0 0.0 34.0 36.0 23.00 6 0 84 AJEDREZ AMPA BOROX
11 106 S12 m Perez Manzanedo, Carlos F 6.0 0.0 32.5 33.0 22.50 6 0 0 EA PUEBLA ALMORADIEL
12 21 S14 m Rabalo Humanes, Alonso F 6.0 0.0 31.0 34.5 24.00 6 0 79 EDM BARGAS
13 19 S14 m Sanchez Garcia, Adrian I F 6.0 0.0 30.0 33.5 24.00 6 0 81 CD YEBEL
14 82 S14 m Haering Hijon, Javier F 5.5 0.0 40.0 44.0 28.25 5 0 0 COORDINADORA TOLEDO
15 33 S08 m Buzica, Teo Adrian F 5.5 0.0 36.5 40.0 24.75 5 0 57 SMD OLIAS DEL REY
16 112 S12 m Rivas Trigo, Noe ESP 5.5 0.0 35.5 38.5 22.25 5 0 0 EDM STA. CRUZ ZARZA
17 15 S12 m Rodriguez Fuentes, Alberto F 5.5 0.0 35.0 38.5 23.25 5 0 88 EDM STA. CRUZ ZARZA
18 26 S12 m Moreno Gallardo, Sergio F 5.5 0.0 35.0 38.0 21.25 5 0 69 COORDINADORA TOLEDO
19 10 S14 f Periotto Miori, Caterina F 5.5 0.0 34.5 36.0 20.50 5 1211 1234 SMD OLIAS DEL REY
20 11 S12 m Campos Calderon, David F 5.5 0.0 30.0 32.5 20.25 5 1192 1265 COORDINADORA TOLEDO
21 133 S12 m Torres Mata, Joaquin ESP 5.5 0.0 29.0 31.0 20.50 4 0 0 EDM STA. CRUZ ZARZA
22 20 S12 m Ramirez Ocaña, Eneas F 5.0 0.0 40.5 43.5 24.00 4 0 80 EDM BARGAS
23 76 S10 m Gomez Aragon, Alvaro ESP 5.0 0.0 37.5 41.5 25.00 5 0 0 EDM STA. CRUZ ZARZA
24 23 S14 m Cerdeño Gil, Izan F 5.0 0.0 35.0 38.0 19.50 5 0 75 CA SONSECA
25 14 S14 m Pintado Collado, Marcos F 5.0 0.0 35.0 38.0 18.50 5 0 93 EDM BARGAS
26 35 S12 m Garcia Figueroa, Miguel ESP 5.0 0.0 34.5 38.0 19.50 5 0 55 EDM STA. CRUZ ZARZA
27 16 S10 m Arroyo Alvarez, Dante F 5.0 0.0 33.5 36.0 18.00 5 0 86 EDM BARGAS
28 38 S10 m Iniesta Garcia, Pablo F 5.0 0.0 33.5 36.0 18.00 4 0 50 SMD OLIAS DEL REY
29 30 S10 m Martin Olivares, Sergio F 5.0 0.0 33.0 36.0 20.50 5 0 60 EDM BARGAS
30 62 S12 m De la Encina Rodriguez, Carlos ESP 5.0 0.0 32.5 33.5 19.50 5 0 0 CP LA INMACUALDA
31 36 S08 m Peña Hernandez, Daniel F 5.0 0.0 31.5 34.0 19.25 4 0 52 SMD OLIAS DEL REY
32 34 S12 m Cuesta Hernandez, Javier ESP 5.0 0.0 31.0 34.0 18.00 4 0 56 EDM STA. CRUZ ZARZA
33 17 S10 m Duran Mesa, Alvaro F 5.0 0.0 31.0 33.5 18.50 5 0 85 SMD OLIAS DEL REY
34 24 S10 m Rabalo Humanes, Pablo F 5.0 0.0 31.0 33.0 17.50 5 0 74 EDM BARGAS
35 130 S14 m Spits Escolar, Eric Alexander ESP 5.0 0.0 30.5 32.0 16.00 4 0 0 SMD OLIAS DEL REY
36 12 S12 m Amador Andujar, Gabriel F 5.0 0.0 30.0 32.0 16.50 5 1106 1095 EDM VILLAFRANCA
37 25 S14 m Araque del Valle, Pablo F 5.0 0.0 26.0 27.5 16.00 5 0 71 EDM BARGAS
38 119 S10 f Roldan Mateo, Emma F 5.0 0.0 25.0 25.5 13.50 5 0 0 AJEDREZ AMPA BOROX
39 2 S14 m Bustos Bernardo, Diego F 4.5 0.0 40.0 40.5 19.50 4 1539 1547 SMD OLIAS DEL REY
40 22 S12 m Espliego Garcia, Marcos F 4.5 0.0 35.5 39.0 18.25 4 0 77 SMD OLIAS DEL REY
41 63 S12 m Del Alamo Fajardo, Fernando F 4.5 0.0 34.0 37.5 19.75 4 0 0 SMD OLIAS DEL REY
42 126 S12 m Sanchez-Mayoral Diaz, juan F 4.5 0.0 33.0 35.5 20.00 4 0 0 CD MAYOL
43 27 S12 m Fernandez Garcia, Jiang Feng ESP 4.5 0.0 29.5 32.5 17.25 3 0 67 EDM BARGAS
44 90 S12 m Lupuche Cueva, Joaquin Ernesto ESP 4.5 0.0 28.0 30.5 16.00 4 0 0 EDM BARGAS
45 29 S12 m Alberca Ortuno, Alvaro F 4.5 0.0 28.0 30.0 14.25 4 0 65 EDM VILLAFRANCA
46 59 S10 m Corrales Carrion, Nicolas F 4.5 0.0 24.5 27.0 12.75 4 0 0 EDM VILLAFRANCA
47 111 S12 m Ramos Casas, Javier ESP 4.0 0.0 33.0 36.0 17.00 4 0 0 EA PUEBLA ALMORADIEL
48 42 S10 m Arevalo Ruiz, Diego ESP 4.0 0.0 33.0 36.0 15.50 4 0 0 CD MAYOL
49 37 S10 m Abril de Gracia, Manuel ESP 4.0 0.0 32.5 33.5 11.50 3 0 51 EDM STA. CRUZ ZARZA
50 31 S14 f Macedo Paris, Mª. Carmen F 4.0 0.0 32.0 35.0 16.00 4 0 59 CA SONSECA
51 41 S12 f Allai Allai, Rawan F 4.0 0.0 32.0 35.0 14.50 4 0 0 EDM BARGAS
52 99 S14 m Moreno Mendoza, Jesus ESP 4.0 0.0 32.0 34.0 14.00 4 0 0 EDM STA. CRUZ ZARZA
53 13 S14 f Oliver Ropero, Maria F 4.0 0.0 31.5 33.0 12.00 4 1028 0 EDM VILLAFRANCA
54 125 S12 f Sanchez-Horneros Ramos, Paula F 4.0 0.0 31.0 34.0 15.50 4 0 0 CA SONSECA
55 121 S12 m Rubio Maestre, Pablo ESP 4.0 0.0 31.0 33.5 14.75 3 0 0 CP JUAN DE PADILLA
56 116 S12 m Rodriguez, Daniel ESP 4.0 0.0 31.0 33.0 13.00 4 0 0 AJEDREZ AMPA BOROX
57 47 S14 m Baeza Garrobo, Victor ESP 4.0 0.0 30.5 33.0 12.50 1 0 0 EDM STA. CRUZ ZARZA
58 88 S10 m Lopez-Tello Lopez-Tello, Beltran F 4.0 0.0 30.5 33.0 11.50 4 0 0 COORDINADORA TOLEDO
59 109 S10 m Pòzos Marchante, Angel Javier F 4.0 0.0 30.0 33.0 12.50 4 0 0 EDM VILLAFRANCA
60 122 S14 m Ruiz Rojas, Hector F 4.0 0.0 30.0 32.5 14.00 4 0 0 COORDINADORA TOLEDO
61 89 S10 m Lumbreras Sanchez-Cogolludo, Dan ESP 4.0 0.0 29.5 31.5 13.00 3 0 0 IMD MORA
62 96 S14 m Martinez de la Casa Moreno, Dani ESP 4.0 0.0 29.0 31.0 12.25 1 0 0 CP LA INMACULADA
63 117 S14 m Rodriguez, Marcos ESP 4.0 0.0 29.0 31.0 11.50 4 0 0 AJEDREZ AMPA BOROX
64 86 S12 m Lopez Ramirez-Oliva, Lukas ESP 4.0 0.0 28.5 29.5 10.25 2 0 0 SAN JOSE OBRERO
65 58 S10 m Corrales Carrion, Cristobal A. F 4.0 0.0 28.0 31.0 14.00 3 0 0 EDM VILLAFRANCA
66 55 S10 f Cerro Timon, Elvira F 4.0 0.0 27.5 30.0 14.50 3 0 0 EDM BARGAS
67 102 S08 m Oliver Gomez-Chacon, Julio ESP 4.0 0.0 26.5 27.5 9.00 3 0 0 EDM VILLAFRANCA
68 123 S10 m Sanchez Rojas, Daniel F 4.0 0.0 26.0 29.0 12.50 4 0 0 COORDINADORA TOLEDO
69 83 S10 m Hervas Gomez, Manuel ESP 4.0 0.0 25.0 25.5 6.50 3 0 0 EDM STA. CRUZ ZARZA
70 95 S12 m Martin Albiol, Luis F 4.0 0.0 23.0 24.5 9.50 4 0 0 CD MAYOL
71 110 S14 f Raboso Rivera, Claudia ESP 4.0 0.0 21.5 22.5 12.00 4 0 0 EDM VILLACAÑAS
72 129 S12 m Soriano Moreno, Alonso ESP 3.5 0.0 33.0 36.0 14.75 3 0 0 CP JUAN DE PADILLA
73 94 S14 m Manzaneque Casas, Felipe Miguel ESP 3.5 0.0 32.0 34.0 12.50 3 0 0 EA PUEBLA ALMORADIEL
74 74 S12 f Garrido Sanchez, Carla F 3.5 0.0 31.5 33.5 9.25 3 0 0 EDM BARGAS
75 49 S12 f Barahona Martin, Sandra ESP 3.5 0.0 31.0 34.0 12.25 2 0 0 IMD MORA
76 128 S14 m Simon Ipiña, Victor ESP 3.5 0.0 29.5 32.0 12.75 3 0 0 CP LA INMACULADA LPM
77 75 S12 m Garrigos Ortiz, Manuel ESP 3.5 0.0 28.0 28.5 5.75 3 0 0 EDM VILLACAÑAS
78 57 S12 f Corrales Carrion, Aurora Maria F 3.5 0.0 27.5 30.0 11.75 3 0 0 EDM VILLAFRANCA
79 98 S10 m Montes Sesmero, Julian ESP 3.5 0.0 26.0 27.5 7.25 3 0 0 EDM VILLACAÑAS
80 101 S10 m Navalon Pedraza, Diego ESP 3.5 0.0 26.0 26.5 8.25 3 0 0 CP JUAN DE PADILLA
81 134 S10 m Villamor Padilla, Carlos ESP 3.5 0.0 25.0 27.0 10.00 2 0 0 CD MAYOL
82 127 S10 m Sevilla Nieto, Luis ESP 3.5 0.0 23.5 25.5 9.00 3 0 0 EDM BARGAS
83 100 S08 m Muñoz Rodriguez, Hugo ESP 3.5 0.0 22.5 24.5 8.25 3 0 0 EDM BARGAS
84 60 S08 m De Arce Jimenez, Adrian F 3.0 0.0 31.5 33.5 10.50 3 0 0 EDM BARGAS
85 50 S10 m Barroso Moreno, Ivan ESP 3.0 0.0 31.0 34.5 11.50 3 0 0 AJEDREZ AMPA BOROX
86 45 S10 m Aviles Lopez, Alejandro ESP 3.0 0.0 30.5 34.0 13.00 3 0 0 EDM VILLACAÑAS
87 81 S10 m Gutierrez Toledano, Hector ESP 3.0 0.0 29.5 31.5 10.00 3 0 0 CP JUAN DE PADILLA
88 87 S12 f Lopez Trello, Angela ESP 3.0 0.0 29.0 29.5 6.00 3 0 0 EDM VILLACAÑAS
89 115 S14 f Rodriguez Velasco, Laura ESP 3.0 0.0 28.5 30.0 9.00 3 0 0 CP LA INMACULADA LPM
90 108 S08 m Priego Braojos, Hugo ESP 3.0 0.0 28.0 30.5 9.00 2 0 0 CD MAYOL
91 114 S10 m Rodriguez Velasco, Jesus ESP 3.0 0.0 28.0 30.0 8.00 3 0 0 CP LA INMACULADA LPM
92 46 S10 m Baeza Garrobo, Daniel ESP 3.0 0.0 27.5 29.0 6.50 3 0 0 EDM STA. CRUZ ZARZA
93 85 S14 m Illan Moron, Raul ESP 3.0 0.0 27.0 28.5 6.00 3 0 0 CP LA INMACULADA LPM
94 84 S12 m Hijon Morales, Samuel ESP 3.0 0.0 27.0 27.5 8.00 2 0 0 EDM STA. CRUZ ZARZA
95 93 S10 m Manzanares Fernandez, Carlos ESP 3.0 0.0 26.5 28.0 6.50 3 0 0 EDM STA. CRUZ ZARZA
96 132 S14 m Spits Escolar, Marcos Daniel ESP 3.0 0.0 26.0 28.0 7.50 3 0 0 SMD OLIAS DEL REY
97 61 S14 m De la Casa Lara, Sergio ESP 3.0 0.0 26.0 27.5 8.00 2 0 0 EA PUEBLA ALMORADIEL
98 97 S14 f Monreal Gomez, Monica ESP 3.0 0.0 26.0 27.5 7.00 2 0 0 EDM VILLAFRANCA
99 64 S08 f Del Rio Perezagua, Lucia F 3.0 0.0 23.0 24.0 6.50 3 0 0 EDM BARGAS
100 70 S10 m Garcia Garcia, Samuel ESP 2.5 0.0 30.5 33.0 7.75 2 0 0 SMD OLIAS DEL REY
101 68 S12 f Garcia Galvez, Ana ESP 2.5 0.0 30.5 33.0 7.25 2 0 0 IMD MORA
102 54 S10 m Cañizares del Moral, David ESP 2.5 0.0 30.5 32.5 6.50 2 0 0 CD MAYOL
103 79 S12 m Gonzalez Verdugo, Alberto ESP 2.5 0.0 29.5 32.0 7.75 1 0 0 EA PUEBLA ALMORADIEL
104 51 S08 m Blanco Ortega, Ignacio F 2.5 0.0 27.0 28.5 5.50 2 0 0 SMD OLIAS DEL REY
105 107 S10 m Perez Rocha, Marcos ESP 2.5 0.0 26.0 29.0 8.00 1 0 0 CP JUAN DE PADILLA
106 103 S08 f Palomares Cortez, Tabata Sofia F 2.5 0.0 24.5 25.0 5.75 2 0 0 COORDINADORA TOLEDO
107 120 S10 m Roncero Gonzalez, Ignacio ESP 2.5 0.0 24.0 25.0 4.75 2 0 0 EDM VILLAFRANCA
108 105 S14 m Perez Gonzalez, Matias ESP 2.5 0.0 23.5 24.0 3.25 2 0 0 CP LA INMACULADA LPM
109 92 S12 f Mancebo Espinosa, Maria ESP 2.5 0.0 22.5 24.0 5.25 2 0 0 CA SONSECA
110 72 S10 m Garcia Saez, Pablo ESP 2.0 0.0 32.0 34.5 6.00 2 0 0 EDM STA. CRUZ ZARZA
111 73 S12 f Garcia de la Encina, Teresa ESP 2.0 0.0 30.5 32.0 4.00 2 0 0 CP LA INMACULADA LPM
112 66 S10 m Gallego Saelices, Carlos ESP 2.0 0.0 30.0 31.0 5.50 1 0 0 EDM VILLACAÑASÇ
113 48 S10 m Ballesteros Casares, Rodrigo ESP 2.0 0.0 29.0 31.0 6.00 2 0 0 SMD OLIAS DEL REY
114 67 S10 m Gamarra Vegue, Daniel ESP 2.0 0.0 27.0 28.0 3.00 2 0 0 IMD MORA
115 78 S08 m Gomez Ruano, Manuel ESP 2.0 0.0 25.5 26.0 2.50 2 0 0 CA SONSECA
116 131 S10 f Spits Escolar, Joyce Helena F 2.0 0.0 24.5 26.5 6.50 0 0 0 SMD OLIAS DEL REY
117 53 S10 m Carrero Luna, Diego ESP 2.0 0.0 24.5 26.0 3.50 2 0 0 EDM BARGAS
118 104 S10 m Peces Pedraza, Sergio ESP 2.0 0.0 22.5 24.5 5.00 1 0 0 CP JUAN DE PADILLA
119 91 S10 f Magan Balseiro, Raquel F 2.0 0.0 19.5 20.0 1.50 2 0 0 EDM BARGAS
120 65 S10 m Fernandez-Mazarambroz Alberca, R ESP 1.5 0.0 25.5 26.0 2.25 1 0 0 EDM VILLAFRANCA
121 80 S10 f Gordillo Novillo, Clara ESP 1.5 0.0 25.5 26.0 2.00 1 0 0 AJEDREZ AMPA BOROX
122 118 S08 f Rojas Lopez, Blanca F 1.5 0.0 22.5 24.0 2.25 0 0 0 CA SONSECA
123 43 S08 m Arevalo Ruiz, Pablo ESP 1.0 0.0 25.0 27.0 4.00 1 0 0 CD MAYOL
124 77 S12 f Gomez Lopez, Sofia Licong ESP 1.0 0.0 24.5 26.5 2.50 0 0 0 IMD MORA
125 56 S08 m Chicote Sagredo, Hugo ESP 1.0 0.0 24.0 26.0 2.50 0 0 0 EDM BARGAS
126 69 S12 f Garcia Garcia, Irene ESP 0.5 0.0 23.5 24.0 0.25 0 0 0 IMD MORA
127 39 S08 m Alberca Ortuño, Manuel ESP 0.5 0.0 22.5 23.0 0.25 0 0 0 EDM VILLAFRANCA
128 40 S08 m Alguacil Ortiz, Raul ESP 0.5 0.0 22.0 23.5 1.25 0 0 0 IMD MORA
129 28 S12 m De Gracia Sanchez-Cano, Ruben ESP 0.0 0.0 21.0 22.0 0.00 0 0 66 IMD MORA
130 32 S14 m Lopez Barba, Daniel ESP 0.0 0.0 21.0 22.0 0.00 0 0 58 EDM QUINTANAR
131 44 S12 f Avila Diaz-Toledo, Ana ESP 0.0 0.0 21.0 22.0 0.00 0 0 0 IMD MORA
132 71 S10 m Garcia Rodriguez, Alvaro ESP 0.0 0.0 21.0 22.0 0.00 0 0 0 IMD MORA
133 113 S12 m Rodriguez Arroba, Juan Miguel ESP 0.0 0.0 21.0 22.0 0.00 0 0 0 IMD MORA
134 124 S12 m Sanchez de Cruz, Hector ESP 0.0 0.0 21.0 22.0 0.00 0 0 0 SMD OLIAS DEL REY