Standings after the round 12

Pos. Ran. Tit. Sex. Name Fed. Pts. Buc1 BucT Cmlt FIDE Nat. Origin
1 30 m JORGE FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ ESP 11.5 79.5 84.5 74.0 0 0 TUDELA
2 24 m ISMAEL RODRIGUEZ ALONSO ESP 11.0 82.5 86.0 71.5 0 0 OLMEDO
3 28 m JAIME OLMEDO BENITI ESP 8.5 81.0 85.5 52.5 0 0 TUDELA
4 21 m HUGO HERAS BLANCO ESP 7.5 86.5 91.0 56.0 0 0 OLMEDO
5 25 m IVAN GARCIA ORTEGA ESP 7.0 82.5 87.0 51.0 0 0 LA PEDRAJA
6 39 m RAFAEL SASTRE MARTIN ESP 7.0 81.5 86.5 54.0 0 0 PORTILLO
7 3 m ADRIAN SAEZ HERNANDEZ ESP 7.0 81.5 86.0 46.0 0 0 ALDEAMAYOR
8 10 m ANGEL MUÑOZ GARCIA ESP 7.0 74.5 79.0 40.0 0 0 PEDRAJAS
9 37 m OSCAR RAMON MENDIGUCHIA ESP 7.0 67.5 70.5 40.0 0 0 PORTILLO
10 2 m ADRIAN FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ ESP 6.5 78.0 82.5 45.0 0 0 MEDINA
11 27 m IÑAKY MATIAS DE LA TORRE ESP 6.0 72.0 77.0 46.0 0 0 TUDELA
12 42 m RODRIGO GARCIA PRIETO ESP 6.0 65.0 69.5 39.0 0 0 ALDEAMAYOR
13 9 m ANDONI GUTIERREZ BOAL ESP 6.0 65.0 68.0 35.0 0 0 LA PEDRAJA
14 18 m DIEGO VEGAS CASARES ESP 5.5 83.0 86.5 47.5 0 0 MEDINA
15 14 m DANIEL MARTIN MARTIN ESP 5.5 77.5 82.0 41.0 0 0 MEDINA
16 49 m VICTOR RIVERO SANZ ESP 5.5 72.5 77.0 36.0 0 0 PEDRAJAS
17 19 m GABRIEL GARCIA GOMEZ ESP 5.5 71.5 74.5 46.0 0 0 ALDEAMAYOR
18 15 m DARIO CALVO PICADO ESP 5.5 69.5 73.0 36.5 0 0 TUDELA
19 48 m VICTOR HERNANDEZ MENDEZ ESP 5.5 63.0 66.5 31.5 0 0 ARROYO
20 35 f MARINA SOBRINO BELLO 5.5 61.5 66.0 28.5 0 0 MEDINA
21 6 m AITOR QUINTANILLA REGUERO ESP 5.0 70.5 73.5 31.0 0 0 LA PEDRAJA
22 32 m MANUEL VIGO ACEVES ESP 5.0 65.5 70.0 36.0 0 0 ISCAR
23 8 m ALEJANDRO CARRETERO PASTOR ESP 5.0 64.0 67.0 26.0 0 0 TUDELA
24 12 f CLAUDIA GARCIA CATALINA ESP 5.0 63.0 66.5 27.0 0 0 PEDRAJAS
25 43 m SANTIAGO IGLESIAS DE LA FUENTE ESP 4.5 72.0 75.5 34.0 0 0 TUDELA
26 31 m JORGE VELASCO PEREZ ESP 4.5 60.5 64.0 32.0 0 0 PEDRAJAS
27 40 m RAUL GONZALEZ GOMEZ ESP 4.5 59.5 63.0 23.0 0 0 PORTILLO
28 47 m VICTOR GARCIA VERDEJO ESP 4.5 55.5 59.0 21.0 0 0 TUDELA
29 22 f INES GONZALEZ BUITRAGO ESP 4.0 72.5 77.0 38.0 0 0 MEDINA
30 4 f ADRIANA GARCIA CATALINA ESP 4.0 65.0 68.5 24.0 0 0 PEDRAJAS
31 45 m SORAYA RAMOS FERNANDEZ ESP 4.0 63.5 67.0 26.0 0 0 MEDINA
32 5 m AINOA ARRATIA CAPA ESP 4.0 61.5 64.5 23.0 0 0 PEDRAJAS
33 7 m AITOR VELASCO PEREZ ESP 3.0 57.5 61.0 20.0 0 0 PEDRAJAS
34 16 m DAVID GARCIA ALONSO ESP 2.5 57.5 61.0 21.0 0 0 PEDRAJAS
35 50 m PABLO DIAZ LANZA ESP 2.0 54.0 57.0 14.0 0 0 MEDINA
36 33 m MARCOS ALEJANDRO FLOREZ BENITO ESP 1.0 54.0 56.0 12.0 0 0 TUDELA
37 36 m MIGUEL MORALES AUSTEIN ESP 1.0 51.0 53.0 9.0 0 0 PEDRAJAS
38 11 m CIRO VELARDIEZ GARCIA ESP 1.0 49.0 51.0 12.0 0 0 MEDINA
39 20 f GISELA DIEZ AVILA ESP 1.0 49.0 51.0 6.0 0 0 ISCAR
40 23 m IONEL JUBETEAN CLAUDIU ESP 1.0 47.5 47.5 1.0 0 0 ISCAR
41 46 f VICENT DANDENNE DIAZ ESP 0.5 44.0 44.0 3.0 0 0 ALDEAMAYOR
42 38 m PABLO GARCIA MARTIN 0.0 49.0 50.0 0.0 0 0 PEDRAJAS
43 1 m ADRIAN CAPELLAN FUENTES ESP 0.0 44.0 45.0 0.0 0 0 PEDRAJAS
44 13 m DANIEL MAGDALENO MUÑOZ ESP 0.0 44.0 45.0 0.0 0 0 PEDRAJAS
45 17 m DENCHO PLAMENOV DENCHEV ESP 0.0 44.0 45.0 0.0 0 0 ISCAR
46 26 m IVAN GARNACHO CUBERO ESP 0.0 44.0 45.0 0.0 0 0 PORTILLO
47 34 f MARIA GUTIEREZ SANZ ESP 0.0 44.0 45.0 0.0 0 0 TUDELA
48 41 m RAUL MILLAN VILLALON ESP 0.0 44.0 45.0 0.0 0 0 TORDESILLAS
49 44 m SERGIO SENOVILLA RABANILLO ESP 0.0 44.0 45.0 0.0 0 0 TUDELA
50 29 m JESUS DE CASTRO GONZALEZ ESP 0.0 40.0 41.0 0.0 0 0 MEDINA