Standings after the round 12

Pos. Ran. Tit. Sex. Name Fed. Pts. Buc1 BucT Cmlt FIDE Nat. Origin
1 2 m ABEL RODRIGUEZ IBAÑEZ ESP 10.0 84.0 89.0 64.0 0 0 TUDELA
2 43 m PABLO CAÑIBANO FERRERO ESP 9.0 83.5 88.5 57.0 0 0 TUDELA
3 4 m ALEJANDRO VAÑES MARTIN ESP 9.0 82.0 87.0 63.0 0 0 TUDELA
4 13 m DANIEL JUSTE LOZANO ESP 8.5 82.5 86.0 61.5 0 0 TUDELA
5 49 f SARA MARTINEZ QUINTANILLA ESP 8.0 84.5 89.5 55.5 0 0 CORCOS
6 9 m BORJA ARROYO CARRETERO ESP 8.0 84.0 88.0 52.0 0 0 OLMEDO
7 25 m IVAN RODRIGUEZ IBAÑEZ ESP 8.0 80.0 82.0 51.0 0 0 TUDELA
8 20 m GUILLERMO REVENGA CAMINERO ESP 7.0 84.5 88.0 48.0 0 0 OLMEDO
9 54 m VICTOR SANZ ALAMO ESP 7.0 84.0 89.0 54.0 0 0 TUDELA
10 5 m ALEJANDRO VELASCO GONZALEZ ESP 6.0 80.0 85.0 45.0 0 0 MEDINA
11 21 m HUGO CASANOVA GONZALEZ ESP 6.0 78.0 83.0 47.0 0 0 TUDELA
12 19 m GUILLERMO LORENZO SALVADOR ESP 6.0 77.0 79.5 41.0 0 0 OLMEDO
13 30 m JESUS BAZ DOMINGUEZ ESP 6.0 70.0 75.0 35.0 0 0 MEDINA
14 16 m FRANCISCO MORIN ARAGUZ ESP 6.0 68.5 73.5 36.0 0 0 LA PEDRAJA
15 51 m SIMON NAVARRETE PULGAR ESP 6.0 68.0 72.0 37.0 0 0 ARROYO
16 28 m JAIME POZO MARTIN ESP 5.5 63.5 65.5 33.5 0 0 ARROYO
17 48 m SANTIAGO LOPEZ GARCIA ESP 5.5 62.0 66.0 33.5 0 0 OLMEDO
18 7 m ANDRES GONZALEZ DE FRUTOS ESP 5.5 59.0 61.5 32.5 0 0 PORTILLO
19 42 m OSCAR BARRIENTOS RODRIGUEZ ESP 5.0 76.0 81.0 42.0 0 0 TUDELA
20 18 m GONZALO DELGADO GARCIA ESP 5.0 70.0 74.0 34.0 0 0 OLMEDO
21 6 m ALVARO GARNACHO SANZ ESP 5.0 68.0 73.0 34.0 0 0 PEDRAJAS
22 17 m GAEL GARCIA CATALINA ESP 5.0 61.5 63.5 34.0 0 0 PEDRAJAS
23 15 m FERNANDO RINCON HERNANSANZ ESP 4.5 62.0 65.0 28.0 0 0 PEDRAJAS
24 10 f CARMEN VIGO ACEVES ESP 4.5 56.0 58.0 22.0 0 0 ISCAR
25 32 m JORGE HERNANDO PEREZ ESP 4.0 66.0 68.0 33.0 0 0 OLMEDO
26 3 m ADRIAN ALONSO VILLANUEVA ESP 4.0 63.5 66.0 25.0 0 0 MADINA
27 52 m UNAI JIMENEZ JIMENEZ ESP 4.0 62.5 64.5 28.0 0 0 TUDELA
28 22 m HUGO GARRIDO OLALLA ESP 4.0 61.0 63.5 27.5 0 0 TUDELA
29 23 m HUGO GONZALEZ JUSTE ESP 4.0 60.5 62.5 25.0 0 0 ALDEAMAYOR
30 14 m DIEGO GARNACHO CUBERO ESP 3.5 61.0 63.0 19.5 0 0 PORTILLO
31 44 m PABLO PEREZ GABILLET ESP 3.5 55.0 57.5 15.5 0 0 PEDRAJAS
32 36 m MARCO ESPERABER DE CASTRO ESP 3.0 61.0 64.0 21.0 0 0 ARROYO
33 37 m MARIO FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ ESP 3.0 56.0 58.0 19.0 0 0 TORDESILLAS
34 27 m JAIME MERLO RODRIGUEZ ESP 3.0 55.5 58.0 11.0 0 0 MEDINA
35 46 m RAUL VELA GARCIA ESP 2.5 63.5 66.5 16.0 0 0 TUDELA
36 41 f NURIA JIMENEZ ALVAREZ ESP 2.0 56.5 59.5 12.0 0 0 MEDINA
37 55 m HECTOR GUTIERREZ ESP 2.0 55.0 58.0 19.0 0 0 LA PEDRAJA
38 38 f MARTINA GARCIA SANZ ESP 1.5 57.5 59.5 7.0 0 0 PEDRAJAS
39 31 m JORGE BLANCO LORENZO ESP 1.0 55.5 57.5 12.0 0 0 TORDESILLAS
40 50 m SERGIO FRANCISCO VOICU SECASIU ESP 1.0 52.5 54.5 8.0 0 0 ISCAR
41 33 m JUAN JOSE TERESA HERRERO ESP 0.0 49.5 51.5 0.0 0 0 PORTILLO
42 29 m JESUS ARRANZ LLORENTE ESP 0.0 46.5 47.5 0.0 0 0 ISCAR
43 34 m JUAN MURAT COLLAZOS ESP 0.0 45.5 46.5 0.0 0 0 MEDINA
44 1 m ABEL LOPEZ SANTIAGO ESP 0.0 44.0 45.0 0.0 0 0 TORDESILLAS
45 8 m ARMANDO ROBLEDO ROMAN ESP 0.0 44.0 45.0 0.0 0 0 PEDRAJAS
46 11 f CLAUDIA GONZALEZ SORIA ESP 0.0 44.0 45.0 0.0 0 0 PORTILLO
47 12 f DANIEL HUEBRA CATALINA ESP 0.0 44.0 45.0 0.0 0 0 PEDRAJAS
48 24 m HUGO PINILLA NIETO ESP 0.0 44.0 45.0 0.0 0 0 PEDRAJAS
49 26 m IZAN ABRIL SENA ESP 0.0 44.0 45.0 0.0 0 0 TORDESILLAS
50 35 m MARCO AGUILAR OLMEDO ESP 0.0 44.0 45.0 0.0 0 0 PORTILLO
51 39 f MAURA VALLE MARTIN ESP 0.0 44.0 45.0 0.0 0 0 LA PEDRAJA
52 40 f NEREA SANZ CANO ESP 0.0 44.0 45.0 0.0 0 0 PEDRAJAS
53 45 m PABLO SANZ SANCHEZ ESP 0.0 44.0 45.0 0.0 0 0 ISCAR
54 47 m SAMUEL HERRERO CARRERAS ESP 0.0 44.0 45.0 0.0 0 0 TORDESILLAS
55 53 m VICTOR FERNANDEZ ESTEBAN ESP 0.0 44.0 45.0 0.0 0 0 PORTILLO
56 56 m HECTOR GUTIERREZ ESP 0.0 44.0 45.0 0.0 0 0