Standings after the round 6

Pos. Ran. Tit. Sex. Name Fed. Pts. Buc1 BucT Cmlt FIDE Nat. Origin
1 1 C m DAVID SANCHEZ CRESPO ESP 5.5 20.5 23.5 19.5 1632 0 TUDELA
2 27 m MARCOS SANTIAGO VEGA ESP 5.0 20.0 21.5 20.0 0 0 TORDESILLAS
3 5 C m KEVIN CANO CEVALLOS ESP 5.0 17.0 19.5 15.0 1336 0 TUDELA
4 3 C f ADRIAN GOMEZ ALDUDO ESP 4.5 20.5 22.0 17.5 1392 0 TUDELA
5 4 m JESUS SANCHEZ CRESPO ESP 4.0 20.5 22.5 15.0 1365 0 TUDELA
6 29 f MONICA RUEDA CARBAJO ESP 4.0 18.0 20.0 14.0 0 0 TUDELA
7 20 m JAVIER MONTALILLO VAZQUEZ ESP 4.0 17.5 19.5 15.0 0 0 TUDELA
8 8 m CARLOS RODRIGUEZ BASAS ESP 3.0 19.5 22.5 13.0 0 0 MEDINA
9 24 m JUAN PABLO SANTIAGO VEGA ESP 3.0 19.5 21.5 11.0 0 0 TORDESILLAS
10 13 m DAVID RODRIGUEZ GUERRA ESP 3.0 18.5 20.5 13.0 0 0 ARROYO
11 7 C f ANDREA MARTIN GARCIA ESP 3.0 17.0 18.5 11.0 0 0 OLMEDO
12 17 m HUGO GARCIA SANZ ESP 3.0 16.5 18.0 10.0 0 0 PEDRAJAS
13 26 m LUCAS ARRANZ GONZALEZ ESP 3.0 16.5 18.0 10.0 0 0 PEDRAJAS
14 16 m GUSTAVO HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ ESP 3.0 16.5 18.0 9.0 0 0 TORDESILLAS
15 33 m SERGIO DEL OLMO LORENZO ESP 3.0 15.5 17.5 11.0 0 0 MEDINA
16 31 C m PABLO CASANOVA GONZALEZ ESP 2.0 16.0 18.0 8.0 0 0 TUDELA
17 19 C m JAIME FERNANDEZ SANZ ESP 2.0 15.5 17.0 8.0 0 0 OLMEDO
18 22 m JORGE HUEBRA CATALINA ESP 2.0 15.5 17.0 8.0 0 0 PEDRAJAS
19 21 m JAVIER PEREZ RIVERA ESP 2.0 15.5 17.0 5.0 0 0 MEDINA
20 32 m PABLO ESCARDA CALLE ESP 2.0 14.0 15.5 6.0 0 0 PEDRAJAS
21 34 m SERGiO HERNANDEZ ABRIL ESP 1.5 12.5 14.0 2.0 0 0 TORDESILLAS
22 2 m MIGUEL MARTINEZ QUINTANILLA ESP 1.0 16.0 17.5 3.0 1509 0 CORCOS
23 25 m JUAN RUIZ GALVAN ESP 1.0 14.0 16.0 4.0 0 0 TORDESILLAS
24 14 m DIEGO BLANCO MARTINES ESP 1.0 13.5 15.0 3.0 0 0 ARROYO
25 28 m MARIO ORTUÑEZ SANZ ESP 1.0 12.5 12.5 1.0 0 0 OLMEDO
26 9 f CRISTINA LOZANO CABALLERO ESP 0.5 14.5 16.0 1.0 0 0 ISCAR
27 11 C m DANIEL GALLARDO VALLES ESP 0.0 14.0 15.5 0.0 0 0 ZARATAN
28 10 m DANIEL DIEZ GARCIA ESP 0.0 13.0 14.0 0.0 0 0 MEDINA
29 6 C m ALBERTO VELASCO SANZ ESP 0.0 12.5 13.5 0.0 0 0 PEDRAJAS
30 12 C m DARIO GAGO PEREZ ESP 0.0 12.5 13.5 0.0 0 0 ZARATAN
31 15 m ELIAS BERNAL ARRANZ ESP 0.0 12.5 13.5 0.0 0 0 PEDRAJAS
32 18 m ISAAC ARRANZ LLORENTE ESP 0.0 12.5 13.5 0.0 0 0 ISCAR
33 23 C m JOSE DANILO DIAZ CABRERA ESP 0.0 12.5 13.5 0.0 0 0 ZARATAN
34 30 C m NICOLAS MARTINS DOS SANTOS ESP 0.0 11.5 12.5 0.0 0 0 MEDINA