Toggle navigation
Home
Calendar
Search tournaments
Search players
Search games
Information
Configuración y política de cookies
Descargas
Documentación y manuales
Novedades
Preguntas frecuentes (FAQ)
Política de privacidad de datos
Sobre esto
Vega y Orion
Vegachess
FEDA
FIBDA
FIDE America
FIDE
Language
Català
English
Español
Euskara
Galego
Login
Home
Final Escolar Valladolid 2018 Prebenjamin
Cross table
Tournament selection
Final Escolar Valladolid 2018 Prebenjamin
Final Escolar Valladolid 2018 Benjamin
Final Escolar Valladolid 2018 Alevin
Final Escolar Valladolid 2018 Infantil
Final Escolar Valladolid 2018 Cadete y Juvenil
Final Escolar Valladolid 2018 Prebenjamin
Valladolid, from
2018-05-05
to
2018-05-05
Chief Arbiter:
Alex Cano Ceballos
Deputy Arbiters: Miguel De La Cuz Revilla
Rate of play:
10 minutos + 2 segundos por jugada
Tournament menu
Tournament menu
Initial ranking
Pairings and results
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Standings
Tournament cross table
FIDE rating variation
Games
Schedule
Unpaired players
Details
Cross table
Excel
PDF
Ran.
Pos.
Tit.
Name
Fed.
R. 1
R. 2
R. 3
R. 4
R. 5
R. 6
Pts.
FIDE
Nat
BDay.
Origin
1
7
Alonso Bayon, Diego
ESP
7
Lopez Molina, Paula
B
0
9
Negro Alonso, Miguel
W
1
6
Lopez Garcia, Patricia
B
0
11
Perez Sanz, Mario
W
1
4
De la Fuente Zamorano, Samuel
B
1
5
Diaz Tarrillo, Raul
B
0
3.0
0
0
0000
Enseñanza
2
3
Asensio Lopez, Victor
ESP
8
Monge Lago, Rodrigo
+
5
Diaz Tarrillo, Raul
B
1
12
Rey Gutierrez, Sergio
W
1
3
Briso-Montiano Ramos, Togi
W
0
7
Lopez Molina, Paula
B
0
10
Pelayo Arauzo, Emilio
B
1
4.0
0
0
0000
Portillo
3
4
Briso-Montiano Ramos, Togi
ESP
9
Negro Alonso, Miguel
B
1
7
Lopez Molina, Paula
W
0
8
Monge Lago, Rodrigo
W
1
2
Asensio Lopez, Victor
B
1
5
Diaz Tarrillo, Raul
W
0
12
Rey Gutierrez, Sergio
B
1
4.0
0
0
0000
Cardenal Mendoza
4
8
De la Fuente Zamorano, Samuel
ESP
10
Pelayo Arauzo, Emilio
W
0.5
12
Rey Gutierrez, Sergio
B
0
9
Negro Alonso, Miguel
W
1
8
Monge Lago, Rodrigo
B
0
1
Alonso Bayon, Diego
W
0
11
Perez Sanz, Mario
W
1
2.5
0
0
0000
Enseñanza
5
2
Diaz Tarrillo, Raul
ESP
11
Perez Sanz, Mario
B
1
2
Asensio Lopez, Victor
W
0
7
Lopez Molina, Paula
B
1
6
Lopez Garcia, Patricia
W
1
3
Briso-Montiano Ramos, Togi
B
1
1
Alonso Bayon, Diego
W
1
5.0
0
0
2010
Olmedo
6
9
Lopez Garcia, Patricia
ESP
12
Rey Gutierrez, Sergio
W
0
10
Pelayo Arauzo, Emilio
B
1
1
Alonso Bayon, Diego
W
1
5
Diaz Tarrillo, Raul
B
0
8
Monge Lago, Rodrigo
W
0
9
Negro Alonso, Miguel
B
0
2.0
0
0
0000
Olmedo
7
1
Lopez Molina, Paula
ESP
1
Alonso Bayon, Diego
W
1
3
Briso-Montiano Ramos, Togi
B
1
5
Diaz Tarrillo, Raul
W
0
12
Rey Gutierrez, Sergio
B
1
2
Asensio Lopez, Victor
W
1
8
Monge Lago, Rodrigo
+
5.0
0
0
0000
Enseñanza
8
5
Monge Lago, Rodrigo
ESP
2
Asensio Lopez, Victor
-
11
Perez Sanz, Mario
W
1
3
Briso-Montiano Ramos, Togi
B
0
4
De la Fuente Zamorano, Samuel
W
1
6
Lopez Garcia, Patricia
B
1
7
Lopez Molina, Paula
-
3.0
0
0
0000
Simancas
9
12
Negro Alonso, Miguel
ESP
3
Briso-Montiano Ramos, Togi
W
0
1
Alonso Bayon, Diego
B
0
4
De la Fuente Zamorano, Samuel
B
0
10
Pelayo Arauzo, Emilio
W
0
11
Perez Sanz, Mario
B
0
6
Lopez Garcia, Patricia
W
1
1.0
0
0
0000
Delicias
10
11
Pelayo Arauzo, Emilio
ESP
4
De la Fuente Zamorano, Samuel
B
0.5
6
Lopez Garcia, Patricia
W
0
11
Perez Sanz, Mario
B
0
9
Negro Alonso, Miguel
B
1
12
Rey Gutierrez, Sergio
W
0
2
Asensio Lopez, Victor
W
0
1.5
0
0
0000
Arroyo
11
10
Perez Sanz, Mario
ESP
5
Diaz Tarrillo, Raul
W
0
8
Monge Lago, Rodrigo
B
0
10
Pelayo Arauzo, Emilio
W
1
1
Alonso Bayon, Diego
B
0
9
Negro Alonso, Miguel
W
1
4
De la Fuente Zamorano, Samuel
B
0
2.0
0
0
0000
Olmedo
12
6
Rey Gutierrez, Sergio
ESP
6
Lopez Garcia, Patricia
B
1
4
De la Fuente Zamorano, Samuel
W
1
2
Asensio Lopez, Victor
B
0
7
Lopez Molina, Paula
W
0
10
Pelayo Arauzo, Emilio
B
1
3
Briso-Montiano Ramos, Togi
W
0
3.0
0
0
0000
Ayto Valladolid Sur