Toggle navigation
Home
Calendar
Search tournaments
Search players
Search games
Information
Configuración y política de cookies
Descargas
Documentación y manuales
Novedades
Preguntas frecuentes (FAQ)
Política de privacidad de datos
Sobre esto
Vega y Orion
Vegachess
FEDA
FIBDA
FIDE America
FIDE
Language
Català
English
Español
Euskara
Galego
Login
Home
I Open Sub 2200 Ceo Puerto Cabras 2016
Round 6
I Open Sub 2200 Ceo Puerto Cabras 2016
Fuerteventura, from
2016-09-30
to
2016-10-02
Official website
parranz1401@hotmail.com
FIDE
Chief Arbiter:
IA Arranz Martin, Pablo A. (ID 22218734)
Rate of play:
60 minutes + 30 seconds per move
Live games
http://chess-results.com/Tnr236715.aspx?lan=2
Tournament menu
Tournament menu
Initial ranking
Pairings and results
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Round 7
Standings
Tournament cross table
FIDE rating variation
Games
Schedule
Unpaired players
Details
Pairings of round 6 -
2016-10-02
- 09:00
Excel
PDF
View all games
Brd.
White
Ran.
Pts.
FIDE
Fed.
Res.
Black
Ran.
Pts.
FIDE
Fed.
View
1
Leon Varela, Luis
2
4.0
2170
ESP
1-0
Almenares Garcia, Mario Adrian
5
4.5
2048
CUB
2
Cruz Gomez, Isidro
8
4.0
2001
ESP
0-1
Rodriguez Mellado, Antonio
3
4.0
2131
ESP
3
Perez Aleman, Pedro Tomas
4
4.0
2102
ESP
1-0
Salazar De La Cruz, Jose Maria
10
4.0
1928
ESP
4
Martin Rodriguez, Pablo
11
4.0
1919
ESP
½-½
Marrero Cardenes, Agustin
7
4.0
2012
ESP
5
Guerra Arrocha, Daniel
9
3.5
1972
ESP
0-1
Hidalgo Santana, Fernando
1
3.5
2175
ESP
6
Ramirez Maillo, Juan Adonay
12
3.5
1876
ESP
½-½
Saad Addin Quintana, Samir N.
13
3.5
1854
ESP
7
Rodriguez Matas, Enrique
14
3.0
1844
ESP
1-0
Martin Fernandez, Antonio
17
3.5
1767
ESP
8
Rodriguez Tobio, Coral
23
3.0
1587
ESP
0-1
Gonzalez Cruz, Andres
15
3.0
1814
ESP
9
Sosa Suarez, Carla Cristina
16
3.0
1812
ESP
1-0
Medina Martin, Alberto
24
3.0
1581
ESP
10
Diaz Martin, Cristina
26
3.0
1505
ESP
½-½
Suarez Buceta, Melquiades
18
3.0
1726
ESP
11
Sanabria Taskila, Daniel Kristia
20
3.0
1685
ESP
0-1
Santiago Humara, Eduardo
40
3.0
0
ESP
12
Martin Casanas, Juan Miguel
27
3.0
1493
ESP
0-1
Amador Garcia, Ismael
22
3.0
1593
ESP
13
Gutierrez Perez, Jose
6
2.5
2040
ESP
1-0
Navio Lopez, Manuel
34
3.0
1400
ESP
14
Espinel Rosales, Yeremay
30
2.5
1451
ESP
1-0
Otero Campos, Sofia
41
2.5
0
ESP
15
Akeva Davila, Tom
35
2.5
1366
ESP
1-0
Otero Campos, Cintia
36
2.5
1314
ESP
16
Gamallo Farina, Juan Pedro
25
2.5
1537
ESP
0-1
Ruiz Delgado, Basilio
19
2.0
1714
ESP
17
Couso Villa, Ayeisha
39
2.0
1026
ESP
0-1
Falcon Diaz, Francisco Samuel
21
2.0
1650
ESP
18
Castrejon Castro, Jesus
42
2.0
0
ESP
0-1
Sanchez Poce, Joaquin
28
2.0
1491
ESP
19
Diaz Martin, Carolina
29
2.0
1491
ESP
½-½
Martin Rodriguez, Miguel
38
2.0
1229
ESP
20
Chen, Zhe
43
2.0
0
ESP
0-1
Rey Cortes, Jorge
32
2.0
1438
ESP
21
Martin Martin, Andrea
33
2.0
1437
ESP
½-½
Garcia Barrera, Jose Miguel
47
2.0
0
ESP
22
Romero Muller, Anna Lucia
37
2.0
1297
ESP
1-0
Padron Perez, Sara
54
2.0
0
ESP
23
Perez Perez, Alejandro
55
2.0
0
ESP
1-0
Otero Campos, Natalia
53
1.5
0
ESP
24
De Vera Hormiga, Damian
45
1.5
0
ESP
1-0
Couso Villa, Aythami
44
1.0
0
ESP
25
Martinez Lopez, Elena
50
1.0
0
ESP
0-1
Nuez Vostokov, Maria
31
1.0
1441
ESP
26
Martinez Lahoud, Eduardo
49
1.0
0
ESP
1-0
Martinez Lopez, Marina
51
1.0
0
ESP
27
Melian Sosa, Ayoze
52
1.0
0
ESP
1-0
Felicetti Gonzalez, Leonardo
46
0.0
0
ESP
28
Martin Martin, Oscar I
48
0.0
0
ESP
+