Standings after the round 7

Pos. Ran. Tit. Sex. Name Fed. Pts. Buc1 BucT S-B FIDE Nat. Origin
1 4 WFM f Perera Borrego, Mariela ESP 6.0 29.5 33.5 28.75 2131 2123 Esuri
2 10 m Chacon Perez, Juan ESP 5.5 27.0 30.0 22.25 2047 2056 Oromana
3 30 m Garrido Collantes, Jesus Maria ESP 5.5 27.0 30.0 21.25 1876 1945 Isleña
4 2 FM m Santos Izquierdo, Francisco J. ESP 5.5 26.5 29.5 22.25 2142 2138 Shahmat
5 12 m Cabanas Bravo, Juan Andres ESP 5.5 24.0 27.0 21.00 2005 2044 Huérfanos Policía
6 32 m Delgado Lozano, Ignacio Maria ESP 5.0 29.5 33.0 23.00 1862 1862 Casa Ajedrez Sevilla
7 3 CM m Osuna Vega, Enrique ESP 5.0 28.0 32.0 22.50 2136 2198 Algeciras
8 1 m Gonzalez Gonzalez, Alfonso ESP 5.0 28.0 31.5 20.75 2162 2186 Algeciras
9 6 WFM f Collado Barbas, Laura ESP 5.0 25.5 28.0 18.25 2092 2090 Casa Ajedrez Madrid
10 8 m Alvarez Morales, Miguel ESP 5.0 25.0 28.5 18.75 2081 2082 El Rey
11 20 m Roman Lopez, Jesus ESP 5.0 24.5 27.0 17.00 1943 1936 Metro Club
12 39 m Martin Quiros, Manuel Federico ESP 5.0 23.0 23.0 20.25 1823 1962 Isleña
13 22 m Gentes Benito, Mauricio ESP 5.0 22.0 24.5 18.00 1934 1943 Alfil Jerez
14 29 m Garrido Outon, Alex ESP 5.0 22.0 24.5 17.75 1902 1913 Isleña
15 16 f Herrera Mellado, Luis ESP 5.0 21.5 21.5 25.25 1980 1977 Ruy Lopez Chiclana
16 9 m Ruiz Ledo, Antonio ESP 4.5 28.0 30.0 16.50 2067 2066 Alfil Jerez
17 11 m Lopez de Turiso, Jose Angel ESP 4.5 27.5 30.5 18.25 2031 2044 Leganés
18 17 m Ramos Suria, Felix ESP 4.5 26.0 29.0 16.75 1978 1976 Oromana
19 28 m Diaz Mino, Pablo ESP 4.5 26.0 28.5 16.25 1918 1849 Algeciras
20 53 m Garcia Rodriguez, Luis ESP 4.5 25.5 28.5 16.25 1660 1706 Isleña
21 34 m Munoz Jorva, Miguel Angel ESP 4.5 25.0 27.5 15.50 1844 1859 La Merced
22 31 m Cuellar Montes, Alejandro ESP 4.5 24.0 26.0 14.00 1873 1961 Isleña
23 25 m Cuellar Rodriguez, Alfonso ESP 4.5 23.5 25.5 14.25 1926 1934 Isleña
24 19 m Ruiz Manrique, Joaquin ESP 4.5 23.0 23.0 18.50 1952 2012 Los Barrios
25 54 m Caballero Foncubierta, Antonio ESP 4.5 22.5 24.5 13.75 1657 1602 Isleña
26 15 m Bedoya Roman, Francisco ESP 4.5 22.0 24.0 13.00 1985 2037 Roteño
27 24 m Fernandez Quintero, Jose Antonio ESP 4.5 20.0 22.5 14.75 1927 1940 Casa Ajedrez Sevilla
28 13 m Sanjuan Garcia, Miguel ESP 4.5 19.0 19.0 20.75 2003 2011 Metro Club
29 5 CM m Insua Mellado, Jose Luis ESP 4.0 30.5 33.0 16.75 2128 2135 Isleña
30 7 m Fernandez Montero, Francisco M. ESP 4.0 27.0 27.0 18.00 2083 2081 Alfil Jerez
31 69 f Hernandez Tellez, Claudia ESP 4.0 25.5 26.0 11.50 1436 1430 Metro Club
32 40 m Cebada Benitez, Fernando ESP 4.0 23.0 23.0 15.50 1819 1839 Isleña
33 23 m Lopez-tello Gonzalez, Ernesto ESP 4.0 21.5 21.5 15.25 1932 1956 Costa Fenicia
34 51 m Ferrete Rueda, Juan Carlos ESP 4.0 20.0 22.0 10.00 1661 1675 Urso
35 42 m De La Cruz Fernandez, Juan C. ESP 4.0 20.0 21.0 9.25 1790 1815 Alfil Jerez
36 52 m He, Hao Jue ESP 4.0 19.5 19.5 13.00 1661 1627 Shahmat
37 47 m Ligero Marin, Francisco ESP 4.0 17.0 17.0 15.50 1703 1704 Conil
38 70 m Villanueva Marquez, Santiago ESP 3.5 26.0 29.5 13.75 1431 1415 Roteño
39 44 m Guardia Bencomo, Tomas ESP 3.5 25.5 28.0 11.75 1732 1760 Alfil Jerez
40 61 m Monge Lorenzo, Manuel ESP 3.5 25.0 27.5 13.25 1544 1665 Chipiona
41 38 m Garrido Collantes, Jose Manuel ESP 3.5 24.0 26.5 11.25 1824 1864 Isleña
42 26 m Jimenez Ruiz, Jose Carlos ESP 3.5 24.0 26.5 10.25 1925 1922 Metro Club
43 78 m Gonzalez Mendoza, Diego ESP 3.5 24.0 24.0 13.50 0 1866 Portuense
44 55 f Tocino Rivas, Maria Milagros ESP 3.5 23.5 25.5 9.75 1610 1572 Isleña
45 41 m Sevillano Leal, Julio ESP 3.5 23.5 23.5 14.25 1800 1821 Costa Fenicia
46 65 m Cortes Villa , Jaime ESP 3.5 23.0 25.0 9.25 1494 1479 Gambito Playa
47 56 m Lazaro Lopez, Mario ESP 3.5 22.5 24.0 8.25 1569 1590 Isleña
48 27 m Delgado Lozano, Jose Manuel ESP 3.5 22.5 22.5 13.75 1921 1914 La Merced
49 45 m Gonzalez Blazquez, Juan Manuel ESP 3.5 22.5 22.5 13.00 1722 1744 Portuense
50 21 m Diaz Montenegro, Ignacio ESP 3.5 22.0 24.0 10.75 1938 1940 Algeciras
51 83 m Ruiz-Matas Garcia, Celestino ESP 3.5 22.0 24.0 10.25 0 0 Isleña
52 64 m Maldonado Mena, German ESP 3.5 22.0 23.0 7.50 1506 1496 Estepona
53 68 m Suarez Garcia, Alvaro ESP 3.5 21.5 24.0 11.25 1445 1434 Isleña
54 49 m Diaz Mino, Daniel ESP 3.5 21.5 22.5 7.25 1674 1737 Algeciras
55 36 m Medina Villalba, Miguel ESP 3.5 21.0 23.0 8.75 1826 1873 Isleña
56 43 m Mena Castillo, Luis ESP 3.5 21.0 22.5 8.50 1789 1821 Los Barrios
57 81 m Amado Calderon, Sebastian ESP 3.5 20.5 21.0 7.50 0 1450 Conil
58 57 m Villanueva Ruiz-Mateo, Juan Manu ESP 3.5 19.5 21.5 8.75 1564 1576 Roteño
59 46 m Rubio Barrio, Juan Antonio ESP 3.5 18.5 18.5 11.50 1712 1652 Cosa Fenicia
60 63 m Galan Benitez, Francisco Jesus ESP 3.5 14.5 14.5 13.75 1509 1498 Metro Club
61 62 m Sanchez Lopez, Jesus ESP 3.0 26.5 29.5 12.50 1514 1518 Reina Brillante
62 37 m Gil Belizon, Diego ESP 3.0 25.5 27.5 9.50 1826 1852 Isleña
63 59 f Avelino, Camila Biscaya POR 3.0 24.0 26.5 8.50 1556 0 Filipa Lencastre
64 60 m Oliva Parra, Ernesto ESP 3.0 24.0 26.0 10.00 1546 1568 Los Barrios
65 18 m Roman Sanchez, Jesus Maria ESP 3.0 23.5 25.5 8.00 1959 1968 Portuense
66 72 m Martin Alba, Fernando ESP 3.0 22.0 23.0 5.50 1325 1359 Tocina Los Rosales
67 66 m Aguilera Concha, Jose David ESP 3.0 22.0 23.0 5.00 1492 1543 Torre de Guzmanes
68 79 m Vallecillos Olvera, Fermin ESP 3.0 21.5 22.0 5.50 0 1584 Portuense
69 75 m Sanchez Lopez, Carlos ESP 3.0 20.0 21.0 5.50 1040 1038 Reina Brillante
70 82 m Campos Ortega, Manuel ESP 3.0 19.0 20.5 7.00 0 0 Shahmat
71 88 m Ruiz-Mateos De La Rosa, Hugo ESP 3.0 18.5 19.5 4.50 0 0 Roteño
72 87 m Garcia Rodriguez, Angel ESP 2.5 22.5 24.5 7.25 0 0 Isleña
73 73 m Baron Martinez, Francisco ESP 2.5 22.0 22.0 10.50 1307 1784 Shahmat
74 80 m Rodriguez Gomez, Jose Antonio ESP 2.5 20.5 22.0 4.75 0 1580 Ruy Lopez Chiclana
75 48 m Samaniego Rodriguez, Hugo ESP 2.5 18.5 20.0 4.75 1697 1430 Ruy Lopez Chiclana
76 85 m Nino Rodriguez Rafael ESP 2.5 18.0 18.5 3.75 0 0 Roteño
77 77 f Insua Conesa, Claudia ESP 2.5 15.5 15.5 4.50 1006 0 Isleña
78 90 m Monge Gomez, Eduardo Manuel ESP 2.5 14.5 14.5 9.50 0 0 Chipiona
79 71 m Ruiz Fernandez-Portal, Guillerm ESP 2.0 24.5 26.0 5.00 1367 0 Alfil Jerez
80 35 m Navarro Coloma, Antonio ESP 2.0 20.0 22.0 5.50 1836 1845 Los Carteros
81 50 m Cruces Fernandez, Francisco ESP 2.0 20.0 20.0 8.50 1662 1645 Portuense
82 58 m Verhoeven, Rudiger ESP 2.0 20.0 20.0 6.50 1557 1575 Shahmat
83 92 m Mena Lorente, Luis ESP 2.0 18.5 20.0 4.25 0 0 Los Barrios
84 86 m Campuzano Gonzalez, Alfonso ESP 2.0 18.0 19.0 3.00 0 0 Shahmat
85 67 m Rodriguez Ales, Daniel Jesus ESP 2.0 17.5 18.5 5.00 1473 1438 Isleña
86 33 m Gomez Zambrana, Pedro Alfonso ESP 2.0 17.5 17.5 10.00 1861 1910 Alfil Jerez
87 97 m Naranjo Cobo, Pedro ESP 2.0 16.0 18.0 4.00 0 0 Tussam
88 76 f Avelino, Mafalda Biscaya POR 2.0 16.0 17.0 2.00 1017 0 Filipa Lencastre
89 91 m Garcia Rodriguez, Alvaro I ESP 2.0 15.0 16.0 2.50 0 0 Isleña
90 84 m Vazquez Crespo, Jose Manuel ESP 2.0 13.5 13.5 4.75 0 0 Isleña
91 95 m Palomino Lopez, Juan Carlos ESP 1.5 16.0 16.0 4.50 0 0 Algeciras
92 74 m Tosun Martinez, Enrique ESP 1.0 18.5 19.5 1.00 1104 1112 Estepona
93 94 m Echague Gallego, Daniel ESP 1.0 18.0 18.5 0.50 0 0 Isleña
94 96 f Ruiz Fernandez-Portal, Santiago ESP 1.0 17.0 18.5 2.00 0 0 Alfil Jerez
95 89 f Correa Roque, Yanira ESP 1.0 16.0 16.5 0.50 0 0 Roteño
96 14 m Rey Garcia, Tomas ESP 0.0 16.5 17.5 0.00 2000 2004 Isleña
97 93 m Insua Conesa, Enrique ESP 0.0 16.0 17.0 0.00 0 0 Isleña