Toggle navigation
Home
Calendar
Search tournaments
Search players
Search games
Information
Configuración y política de cookies
Descargas
Documentación y manuales
Novedades
Preguntas frecuentes (FAQ)
Política de privacidad de datos
Sobre esto
Vega y Orion
Vegachess
FEDA
FIBDA
FIDE America
FIDE
Language
Català
English
Español
Euskara
Galego
Login
Home
I TORNEO DE AJEDREZ DISTRITO III
Round 5
I TORNEO DE AJEDREZ DISTRITO III
ALCALA DE HENARES, from
2018-05-27
to
2018-05-27
Chief Arbiter:
MAGAN GONZALEZ, ALBERTO
Rate of play:
10 minutes + 5 seconds per move
Tournament menu
Tournament menu
Initial ranking
Pairings and results
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Standings
Tournament cross table
FIDE rating variation
Games
Schedule
Unpaired players
Details
Pairings of round 5 -
2018-05-27
- 19:00
Excel
PDF
Brd.
White
Ran.
Pts.
FIDE
Fed.
Res.
Black
Ran.
Pts.
FIDE
Fed.
1
Manzanares Campillo, Andres
3
4.0
1980
ESP
1-0
Pana, Dorin
1
4.0
2057
ESP
2
Vaquerizo Calvo, Miguel Arturo
2
4.0
2035
ESP
0-1
Crespo Diaz, David
14
4.0
1548
ESP
3
Perez, Dante
51
3.5
0
ESP
0-1
Rodriguez Lopez, Ruben
4
3.0
1864
ESP
4
Blanco Martin, Oscar
6
3.0
1692
ESP
½-½
Centeno Mendoza, Julio Stefano
23
3.0
1292
ESP
5
Suarez Hernan, Santiago
66
3.0
0
ESP
0-1
Ramos Orea, Tomas
7
3.0
1667
ESP
6
Borras Cerda, Carlos
17
3.0
1510
ESP
0-1
Lopez Lopez, Jesus
10
3.0
1583
ESP
7
Martin-Loeches Ayala, Diego
11
3.0
1569
ESP
1-0
Miguel Perez, Jose
46
3.0
0
ESP
8
Bozoukov Escribano, Nicolas
32
3.0
0
ESP
0-1
Villodre Miranda, Juan Alonso
12
3.0
1559
ESP
9
Rodriguez Lopez, Sergio
16
3.0
1544
ESP
0-1
Sanchez Gonzalez, Efren Augusto
64
3.0
0
VEN
10
Ramos Gonzalez, Javier
18
2.5
1476
ESP
1-0
Carrasco Martinez, Ivan
5
2.5
1786
ESP
11
Martinez Ferrer, Juan Antonio
15
2.5
1547
ESP
1-0
Amores Fresnedoso, Juan P.
25
2.0
1064
ESP
12
lopez ruiz, jose
13
2.0
1549
ESP
1-0
Dominguez Ramos, Pedro Agustin
36
2.0
0
ESP
13
Aragon Lopez, Hiria
19
2.0
1457
ESP
1-0
Galvan Perez, Maria Jesus
38
2.0
0
ESP
14
Espasandin Gonzalez, Manuel
37
2.0
0
ESP
0-1
Carretero Gijon, Adrian
20
2.0
1457
ESP
15
Weber Garcia, Alberto
24
2.0
1269
ESP
1-0
Ramirez Tur, Alejandro
54
2.0
0
ESP
16
Limache Toledo, Piero Jose
41
2.0
0
ESP
1-0
Arellano Andres, Alejandro
28
2.0
0
ESP
17
Arsu, Gheorghe
30
2.0
0
ESP
1-0
Kemper Iglesias, Manuel
40
2.0
0
ESP
18
Martin Cabrera, Angel
44
2.0
0
ESP
1-0
Babarro Escudero, Mari Luz
31
2.0
0
ESP
19
Caruntu, Flavius
33
2.0
0
ESP
0-1
Rodriguez Villalvilla, Victor
58
2.0
0
ESP
20
Romero Ventas, Pedro
59
2.0
0
ESP
0-1
Comeron Herrero, Javier
35
2.0
0
ESP
21
Amo Usanos, Carlos
26
1.5
0
ESP
½-½
Sanchez Gomez, Jose Valentin
63
1.0
0
ESP
22
Villar Fortea, German
21
2.0
1405
ESP
1-0
Lopez Vals, Mario
42
1.5
0
ESP
23
Relaño Blanco, Jorge
57
1.0
0
ESP
0-1
Aragon Plaza, Emilio
27
1.0
0
ESP
24
Romero, Paula
60
1.0
0
ESP
0-1
Arsu, Alberto
29
1.0
0
ESP
25
Villalba Aguilar, Alvaro
67
1.0
0
ESP
1-0
Caruntu, Sara
34
1.0
0
ESP
26
Garcia, Antonio
39
1.0
0
ESP
0-1
Romero, Raul
61
1.0
0
ESP
27
Villalba Aguilar, Javier
68
1.0
0
ESP
0-1
Metes, Patricia
45
1.0
0
ESP
28
Millard, Nicolas
47
1.0
0
ESP
0-1
Recio Encinar, Rodrigo
56
1.0
0
ESP
29
Perez Castro, Samuel
50
1.0
0
ESP
1-0
Sanchez Moreno, Sergio
65
1.0
0
ESP
30
Mora Garcia, Jorge
49
0.0
0
ESP
1-0
Trei, Andres
71
0.0
0
ESP
31
Sir, Denis John
70
0.0
0
ESP
0-1
Diaconu, Andrei Adrian
72
0.0
0
ESP
32
Zuazua Conde, Ivan Javier
8
0.5
1607
ESP
0
33
Sanchez Tapia, Luis G.
9
0.0
1589
ESP
0
34
Cabellos Barranco, Jesus
22
0.5
1392
ESP
0
35
Marina, Cosmin Madalin
43
0.5
0
ESP
0
36
Mino Del Castillo, Daniel
48
0.5
0
ESP
0
37
Perianez Goicoechea, Pablo
52
0.5
0
ESP
0
38
Perianez Gonzalez, Antonio
53
0.5
0
ESP
0
39
Ramos Sainz, Pablo
55
1.5
0
ESP
0
40
Ros Coslado, Daniel
62
0.5
0
ESP
0
41
Villarino Munoz, Ignacio
69
0.5
0
ESP
0