Toggle navigation
Home
Calendar
Search tournaments
Search players
Search games
Information
Configuración y política de cookies
Descargas
Documentación y manuales
Novedades
Preguntas frecuentes (FAQ)
Política de privacidad de datos
Sobre esto
Vega y Orion
Vegachess
FEDA
FIBDA
FIDE America
FIDE
Language
Català
English
Español
Euskara
Galego
Login
Home
I Torneo Escolar San Juan de la Cadena Sub8-10
Round 1
Tournament selection
Sub8-10
Sub12-14-16
I Torneo Escolar San Juan de la Cadena Sub8-10
CP San Juan Cadena, from
2019-05-04
to
2019-05-04
Chief Arbiter:
AF Aritz Idiazabal Troyas (2242842)
Deputy Arbiters: Andres Malon Insausti (24513644)
Rate of play:
15 min
Tournament menu
Tournament menu
Initial ranking
Pairings and results
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Standings
Tournament cross table
FIDE rating variation
Games
Schedule
Unpaired players
Details
Pairings of round 1 -
2019-05-04
- 10:00
Excel
PDF
Brd.
White
Ran.
Pts.
FIDE
Fed.
Res.
Black
Ran.
Pts.
FIDE
Fed.
1
Iribas Garayoa, Miguel
1
0.0
1154
ESP
1-0
Garbisu Juaniz, Larraitz
18
0.0
0
ESP
2
Garcia Nunez, Helena
19
0.0
0
ESP
0-1
Esparza Toni, Angel
2
0.0
1060
ESP
3
Antonanzas Fernandez, Mario
3
0.0
1047
ESP
1-0
Goni Arrastia, Xavier
20
0.0
0
ESP
4
Labiano Hernandez, Maria
21
0.0
0
ESP
0-1
Salas Giralda, Luca
4
0.0
1012
ESP
5
Apesteguia San Martin, Pablo
5
0.0
0
ESP
0-1
Nieto Larrea, Asier
22
0.0
0
ESP
6
Osacar Ancho, Javier
23
0.0
0
ESP
1-0
Aranguren Martinez, Teo
6
0.0
0
ESP
7
Arrastia Urroz, Ander
7
0.0
0
ESP
1-0
Raposo Nagaya, Daichi
24
0.0
0
ESP
8
Rosso Serrano, Ander
25
0.0
0
ESP
0-1
Arregui Gonzalez, Keira
8
0.0
0
ESP
9
Bakulin Fandiyenko, Yaroslav
9
0.0
0
ESP
1-0
Sala Sergovantsev, Daniel
26
0.0
0
ESP
10
Serrano Lokhande, Gabriel
27
0.0
0
ESP
0-1
Bariain Elorz, Benat
10
0.0
0
ESP
11
Burriel Ureta, Raul
11
0.0
0
ESP
0-1
Tafall Villanueva, Gorka
28
0.0
0
ESP
12
Tafall Villanueva, Iker
29
0.0
0
ESP
1-0
Canle Ruiz, Oier
12
0.0
0
ESP
13
Chaphidze Liparteliani,Anastasia
13
0.0
0
ESP
0-1
Valente Urrutia, Francisco
30
0.0
0
ESP
14
Viana Aznar, Kaiet
31
0.0
0
ESP
1-0
Dieguez Mocoroa, Victor
14
0.0
0
ESP
15
Esain Sierra, Gaizka
15
0.0
0
ESP
0-1
Vidondo Aguirrebalzategui, Antso
32
0.0
0
ESP
16
Vidondo Aguirrebalzategui,Naiara
33
0.0
0
ESP
0-1
Etayo Martinez de Lecea, Inigo
16
0.0
0
ESP
17
Garbisu Juaniz, Ezpel
17
0.0
0
ESP
1-0
Yaben Elizalde, Jon
34
0.0
0
ESP