Toggle navigation
Home
Calendar
Search tournaments
Search players
Search games
Information
Configuración y política de cookies
Descargas
Documentación y manuales
Novedades
Preguntas frecuentes (FAQ)
Política de privacidad de datos
Sobre esto
Vega y Orion
Vegachess
FEDA
FIBDA
FIDE America
FIDE
Language
Català
English
Español
Euskara
Galego
Login
Home
I Torneo Escolar San Juan de la Cadena Sub8-10
Cross table
Tournament selection
Sub8-10
Sub12-14-16
I Torneo Escolar San Juan de la Cadena Sub8-10
CP San Juan Cadena, from
2019-05-04
to
2019-05-04
Chief Arbiter:
AF Aritz Idiazabal Troyas (2242842)
Deputy Arbiters: Andres Malon Insausti (24513644)
Rate of play:
15 min
Tournament menu
Tournament menu
Initial ranking
Pairings and results
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Standings
Tournament cross table
FIDE rating variation
Games
Schedule
Unpaired players
Details
Cross table
Excel
PDF
Ran.
Pos.
Tit.
Name
Fed.
R. 1
R. 2
R. 3
R. 4
R. 5
R. 6
Pts.
FIDE
Nat
BDay.
Origin
1
5
Iribas Garayoa, Miguel
ESP
18
Garbisu Juaniz, Larraitz
W
1
16
Etayo Martinez de Lecea, Inigo
B
1
30
Valente Urrutia, Francisco
W
1
3
Antonanzas Fernandez, Mario
B
0.5
2
Esparza Toni, Angel
W
0
22
Nieto Larrea, Asier
B
1
4.5
1154
1038
2010
Oberena
2
8
Esparza Toni, Angel
ESP
19
Garcia Nunez, Helena
B
1
17
Garbisu Juaniz, Ezpel
W
1
7
Arrastia Urroz, Ander
B
1
31
Viana Aznar, Kaiet
W
0
1
Iribas Garayoa, Miguel
B
1
32
Vidondo Aguirrebalzategui, Antso
W
0
4.0
1060
1069
2010
Mikel Gurea
3
4
Antonanzas Fernandez, Mario
ESP
20
Goni Arrastia, Xavier
W
1
22
Nieto Larrea, Asier
B
1
32
Vidondo Aguirrebalzategui, Antso
W
1
1
Iribas Garayoa, Miguel
W
0.5
4
Salas Giralda, Luca
B
1
29
Tafall Villanueva, Iker
W
0
4.5
1047
1048
2010
Orvina
4
7
Salas Giralda, Luca
ESP
21
Labiano Hernandez, Maria
B
1
23
Osacar Ancho, Javier
W
1
29
Tafall Villanueva, Iker
B
0
25
Rosso Serrano, Ander
W
1
3
Antonanzas Fernandez, Mario
W
0
12
Canle Ruiz, Oier
B
1
4.0
1012
1026
2009
Oberena
5
33
Apesteguia San Martin, Pablo
ESP
22
Nieto Larrea, Asier
W
0
32
Vidondo Aguirrebalzategui, Antso
B
0
26
Sala Sergovantsev, Daniel
-
W
0
+
34
Yaben Elizalde, Jon
B
0
1.0
0
0
2012
San Cernin
6
32
Aranguren Martinez, Teo
ESP
23
Osacar Ancho, Javier
B
0
21
Labiano Hernandez, Maria
W
0
25
Rosso Serrano, Ander
B
0
13
Chaphidze Liparteliani,Anastasia
W
1
27
Serrano Lokhande, Gabriel
B
0
W
0
1.0
0
0
2011
San Juan de la Caden
7
23
Arrastia Urroz, Ander
ESP
24
Raposo Nagaya, Daichi
W
1
28
Tafall Villanueva, Gorka
B
1
2
Esparza Toni, Angel
W
0
29
Tafall Villanueva, Iker
W
0
25
Rosso Serrano, Ander
B
0
18
Garbisu Juaniz, Larraitz
B
0
2.0
0
0
2011
Berriozar
8
13
Arregui Gonzalez, Keira
ESP
25
Rosso Serrano, Ander
B
1
29
Tafall Villanueva, Iker
W
0
31
Viana Aznar, Kaiet
B
0
17
Garbisu Juaniz, Ezpel
W
1
15
Esain Sierra, Gaizka
B
1
28
Tafall Villanueva, Gorka
W
0
3.0
0
0
2010
Oberena
9
16
Bakulin Fandiyenko, Yaroslav
ESP
26
Sala Sergovantsev, Daniel
W
1
30
Valente Urrutia, Francisco
B
0
18
Garbisu Juaniz, Larraitz
W
1
22
Nieto Larrea, Asier
B
0
32
Vidondo Aguirrebalzategui, Antso
W
0
27
Serrano Lokhande, Gabriel
B
1
3.0
0
0
2010
Mikel Gurea
10
22
Bariain Elorz, Benat
ESP
27
Serrano Lokhande, Gabriel
B
1
31
Viana Aznar, Kaiet
W
0
19
Garcia Nunez, Helena
B
0
23
Osacar Ancho, Javier
W
0
20
Goni Arrastia, Xavier
B
0.5
26
Sala Sergovantsev, Daniel
W
1
2.5
0
0
2009
Amaiur
11
9
Burriel Ureta, Raul
ESP
28
Tafall Villanueva, Gorka
W
0
20
Goni Arrastia, Xavier
B
1
22
Nieto Larrea, Asier
W
0
18
Garbisu Juaniz, Larraitz
B
1
14
Dieguez Mocoroa, Victor
W
1
23
Osacar Ancho, Javier
B
1
4.0
0
0
2012
Oberena
12
14
Canle Ruiz, Oier
ESP
29
Tafall Villanueva, Iker
B
0
25
Rosso Serrano, Ander
W
0
27
Serrano Lokhande, Gabriel
B
1
20
Goni Arrastia, Xavier
W
1
19
Garcia Nunez, Helena
B
1
4
Salas Giralda, Luca
W
0
3.0
0
0
2011
Mikel Gurea
13
34
Chaphidze Liparteliani,Anastasia
ESP
30
Valente Urrutia, Francisco
W
0
24
Raposo Nagaya, Daichi
B
0
34
Yaben Elizalde, Jon
W
0.5
6
Aranguren Martinez, Teo
B
0
W
0
W
0
0.5
0
0
2011
San Juan de la Caden
14
17
Dieguez Mocoroa, Victor
ESP
31
Viana Aznar, Kaiet
B
0
27
Serrano Lokhande, Gabriel
W
1
21
Labiano Hernandez, Maria
B
0
24
Raposo Nagaya, Daichi
W
1
11
Burriel Ureta, Raul
B
0
19
Garcia Nunez, Helena
W
1
3.0
0
0
2011
Mikel Gurea
15
19
Esain Sierra, Gaizka
ESP
32
Vidondo Aguirrebalzategui, Antso
W
0
26
Sala Sergovantsev, Daniel
B
1
24
Raposo Nagaya, Daichi
W
1
28
Tafall Villanueva, Gorka
B
0
8
Arregui Gonzalez, Keira
W
0
33
Vidondo Aguirrebalzategui,Naiara
B
1
3.0
0
0
2010
Amaiur
16
28
Etayo Martinez de Lecea, Inigo
ESP
33
Vidondo Aguirrebalzategui,Naiara
B
1
1
Iribas Garayoa, Miguel
W
0
23
Osacar Ancho, Javier
B
0
26
Sala Sergovantsev, Daniel
W
0.5
21
Labiano Hernandez, Maria
B
0
W
0
1.5
0
0
2012
San Cernin
17
31
Garbisu Juaniz, Ezpel
ESP
34
Yaben Elizalde, Jon
W
1
2
Esparza Toni, Angel
B
0
28
Tafall Villanueva, Gorka
W
0
8
Arregui Gonzalez, Keira
B
0
33
Vidondo Aguirrebalzategui,Naiara
W
0
20
Goni Arrastia, Xavier
B
0
1.0
0
0
2013
Orvina
18
20
Garbisu Juaniz, Larraitz
ESP
1
Iribas Garayoa, Miguel
B
0
33
Vidondo Aguirrebalzategui,Naiara
W
1
9
Bakulin Fandiyenko, Yaroslav
B
0
11
Burriel Ureta, Raul
W
0
26
Sala Sergovantsev, Daniel
B
1
7
Arrastia Urroz, Ander
W
1
3.0
0
0
2011
Orvina
19
24
Garcia Nunez, Helena
ESP
2
Esparza Toni, Angel
W
0
34
Yaben Elizalde, Jon
B
1
10
Bariain Elorz, Benat
W
1
30
Valente Urrutia, Francisco
B
0
12
Canle Ruiz, Oier
W
0
14
Dieguez Mocoroa, Victor
B
0
2.0
0
0
2013
Oberena
20
21
Goni Arrastia, Xavier
ESP
3
Antonanzas Fernandez, Mario
B
0
11
Burriel Ureta, Raul
W
0
33
Vidondo Aguirrebalzategui,Naiara
B
1
12
Canle Ruiz, Oier
B
0
10
Bariain Elorz, Benat
W
0.5
17
Garbisu Juaniz, Ezpel
W
1
2.5
0
0
2009
Orvina
21
15
Labiano Hernandez, Maria
ESP
4
Salas Giralda, Luca
W
0
6
Aranguren Martinez, Teo
B
1
14
Dieguez Mocoroa, Victor
W
1
32
Vidondo Aguirrebalzategui, Antso
B
0
16
Etayo Martinez de Lecea, Inigo
W
1
25
Rosso Serrano, Ander
B
0
3.0
0
0
2009
Oberena
22
12
Nieto Larrea, Asier
ESP
5
Apesteguia San Martin, Pablo
B
1
3
Antonanzas Fernandez, Mario
W
0
11
Burriel Ureta, Raul
B
1
9
Bakulin Fandiyenko, Yaroslav
W
1
28
Tafall Villanueva, Gorka
B
0.5
1
Iribas Garayoa, Miguel
W
0
3.5
0
0
2010
Orvina
23
18
Osacar Ancho, Javier
ESP
6
Aranguren Martinez, Teo
W
1
4
Salas Giralda, Luca
B
0
16
Etayo Martinez de Lecea, Inigo
W
1
10
Bariain Elorz, Benat
B
1
30
Valente Urrutia, Francisco
W
0
11
Burriel Ureta, Raul
W
0
3.0
0
0
2009
San Juan de la Caden
24
26
Raposo Nagaya, Daichi
ESP
7
Arrastia Urroz, Ander
B
0
13
Chaphidze Liparteliani,Anastasia
W
1
15
Esain Sierra, Gaizka
B
0
14
Dieguez Mocoroa, Victor
B
0
34
Yaben Elizalde, Jon
W
1
W
0
2.0
0
0
2011
San Juan de la Caden
25
11
Rosso Serrano, Ander
ESP
8
Arregui Gonzalez, Keira
W
0
12
Canle Ruiz, Oier
B
1
6
Aranguren Martinez, Teo
W
1
4
Salas Giralda, Luca
B
0
7
Arrastia Urroz, Ander
W
1
21
Labiano Hernandez, Maria
W
1
4.0
0
0
2012
Mikel Gurea
26
29
Sala Sergovantsev, Daniel
ESP
9
Bakulin Fandiyenko, Yaroslav
B
0
15
Esain Sierra, Gaizka
W
0
5
Apesteguia San Martin, Pablo
+
16
Etayo Martinez de Lecea, Inigo
B
0.5
18
Garbisu Juaniz, Larraitz
W
0
10
Bariain Elorz, Benat
B
0
1.5
0
0
2011
San Juan de la Caden
27
25
Serrano Lokhande, Gabriel
ESP
10
Bariain Elorz, Benat
W
0
14
Dieguez Mocoroa, Victor
B
0
12
Canle Ruiz, Oier
W
0
34
Yaben Elizalde, Jon
B
1
6
Aranguren Martinez, Teo
W
1
9
Bakulin Fandiyenko, Yaroslav
W
0
2.0
0
0
2011
San Cernin
28
6
Tafall Villanueva, Gorka
ESP
11
Burriel Ureta, Raul
B
1
7
Arrastia Urroz, Ander
W
0
17
Garbisu Juaniz, Ezpel
B
1
15
Esain Sierra, Gaizka
W
1
22
Nieto Larrea, Asier
W
0.5
8
Arregui Gonzalez, Keira
B
1
4.5
0
0
2011
Hondarribi Marlaxka
29
1
Tafall Villanueva, Iker
ESP
12
Canle Ruiz, Oier
W
1
8
Arregui Gonzalez, Keira
B
1
4
Salas Giralda, Luca
W
1
7
Arrastia Urroz, Ander
B
1
31
Viana Aznar, Kaiet
W
1
3
Antonanzas Fernandez, Mario
B
1
6.0
0
0
2009
Hondarribi Marlaxka
30
10
Valente Urrutia, Francisco
ESP
13
Chaphidze Liparteliani,Anastasia
B
1
9
Bakulin Fandiyenko, Yaroslav
W
1
1
Iribas Garayoa, Miguel
B
0
19
Garcia Nunez, Helena
W
1
23
Osacar Ancho, Javier
B
1
31
Viana Aznar, Kaiet
B
0
4.0
0
0
2009
Berriozar
31
2
Viana Aznar, Kaiet
ESP
14
Dieguez Mocoroa, Victor
W
1
10
Bariain Elorz, Benat
B
1
8
Arregui Gonzalez, Keira
W
1
2
Esparza Toni, Angel
B
1
29
Tafall Villanueva, Iker
B
0
30
Valente Urrutia, Francisco
W
1
5.0
0
0
2011
Mikel Gurea
32
3
Vidondo Aguirrebalzategui, Antso
ESP
15
Esain Sierra, Gaizka
B
1
5
Apesteguia San Martin, Pablo
W
1
3
Antonanzas Fernandez, Mario
B
0
21
Labiano Hernandez, Maria
W
1
9
Bakulin Fandiyenko, Yaroslav
B
1
2
Esparza Toni, Angel
B
1
5.0
0
0
2009
Berriozar
33
27
Vidondo Aguirrebalzategui,Naiara
ESP
16
Etayo Martinez de Lecea, Inigo
W
0
18
Garbisu Juaniz, Larraitz
B
0
20
Goni Arrastia, Xavier
W
0
+
17
Garbisu Juaniz, Ezpel
B
1
15
Esain Sierra, Gaizka
W
0
2.0
0
0
2011
Berriozar
34
30
Yaben Elizalde, Jon
ESP
17
Garbisu Juaniz, Ezpel
B
0
19
Garcia Nunez, Helena
W
0
13
Chaphidze Liparteliani,Anastasia
B
0.5
27
Serrano Lokhande, Gabriel
W
0
24
Raposo Nagaya, Daichi
B
0
5
Apesteguia San Martin, Pablo
W
1
1.5
0
0
2012
San Cernin