I Torneo Infantil 5 de Marzo

Zaragoza, from 2018-03-05 to 2018-03-05

Chief Arbiter: AI Jesús García Valer
Rate of play: 7 minutes + 3 seconds per move

Standings after the round 7

Pos. Ran. Tit. Sex. Name Fed. Pts. DirE Buc1 BucT Buc2 FIDE Nat. Origin
1 6 m Lorente Melcon, Maximo ESP 6.0 1.0 29.0 33.0 25.0 1187 1138 Helios
2 1 f Lorente Melcon, Nicolas ESP 6.0 0.0 28.5 30.0 25.0 1425 1438 Helios
3 35 m Lorente Melcon, Hector ESP 5.5 0.0 26.5 29.0 23.5 0 1500 Helios
4 34 f Landeta Arrieta, Esther ESP 5.0 0.0 27.5 29.5 24.5 0 1500 Agrupación
5 12 m Hernandez Espinosa, Mario ESP 5.0 0.0 27.0 30.0 23.0 1024 1024 Marcos Frechín
6 9 m Docampo fuertes, Inaki Marcelo ESP 5.0 0.0 26.0 28.5 23.0 1079 1072 C.A. Alfaro
7 11 m Lorente Melcon, Alejo ESP 5.0 0.0 25.5 27.0 23.0 1053 1070 Helios
8 4 m Ignacio Lopez, Anahi ESP 5.0 0.0 25.0 27.0 23.0 1228 1221 Marcos Frechín
9 10 m Alzugaray Serrano, Daniel ESP 5.0 0.0 24.5 27.5 21.0 1065 1074 Marcos Frechín
10 5 m Moreno Burillo, Marcos Antonio ESP 4.5 0.0 27.0 27.0 25.0 1219 1222 La Salle Montemolin
11 7 m Martinez Arroyo, Fernando ESP 4.0 0.0 26.0 28.5 23.0 1113 1109 Agrupación
12 15 m Morales Anadon, Tomas ESP 4.0 0.0 25.0 27.5 22.0 0 1510 Agrupación
13 14 m Aznar Samper, Adrian ESP 4.0 0.0 24.5 27.0 21.5 0 1512 Agrupación
14 28 m Gutierrez Sorribas, Alejandro ESP 4.0 0.0 23.5 25.0 21.0 0 1500 Británico
15 44 m Salete Sanchez, Victor ESP 4.0 0.0 22.5 24.5 19.5 0 1500 Olivar
16 19 f Alzugaray Serrano, Leyre ESP 4.0 0.0 21.0 22.5 18.5 0 1500 Marcos Frechín
17 32 m Lafuente Aladren, Sacha ESP 4.0 0.0 19.5 21.5 17.5 0 1500 Agrupación
18 3 m Hernandez Espinosa, David ESP 4.0 0.0 19.5 19.5 18.0 1257 1248 Marcos Frechín
19 16 m Martinez Sanz, Pablo ESP 3.5 0.0 26.5 29.5 23.0 0 1501 Ibercaja
20 39 f Moya Gimeno, Noelia ESP 3.5 0.0 22.5 25.0 20.0 0 1500 Marcos Frechín
21 31 m Jimenez Guillen, Gabriel ESP 3.5 0.0 20.0 20.0 18.5 0 1500 Olivar
22 40 f Ramos Redondo, Nayeli ESP 3.5 0.0 19.5 21.5 17.5 0 1500 Agrupación
23 36 m Mateo Barlov, Pablo ESP 3.5 0.0 19.0 20.5 17.5 0 1500 Británico
24 21 m Berna Fernandez Miranda, Arturo ESP 3.5 0.0 19.0 20.5 16.5 0 1500 Actur Rey Fernando
25 43 m Salete Sanchez, Adrian ESP 3.0 0.0 23.5 26.0 20.5 0 1500 Rosales del Canal
26 30 m Ibañez Ahmad, David ESP 3.0 0.0 20.5 22.5 18.0 0 1500 Rosales del Canal
27 41 f Ramos Redondo, Ximena ESP 3.0 0.0 20.0 21.5 18.0 0 1500 Agrupación
28 29 m Ibañez Ahmad, Adrián ESP 3.0 0.0 20.0 21.5 17.5 0 1500 Rosales del Canal
29 22 m Bizcarrondo Osta, Pablo ESP 3.0 0.0 19.5 21.0 18.0 0 1500 Olivar
30 38 m Moraz Iglesias, Daniel ESP 3.0 0.0 18.0 18.0 16.0 0 1500 Marcos Frechín
31 25 m De Francisco Gracia, Diego ESP 2.5 0.0 24.0 27.0 21.0 0 1500 Marcos Frechín
32 8 m Grasa Sanchez, Juan Jose ESP 2.5 0.0 23.5 26.5 20.5 1104 1095 J.A. Labordeta
33 20 m Atares Buisan, Sergio ESP 2.0 0.0 24.0 25.5 20.5 0 1500 Agustina de Aragón
34 18 m Alvaro Peñafiel, Hugo ESP 2.0 0.0 23.0 24.5 20.0 0 1500
35 42 m Ripol Sebastian, Nicolas ESP 2.0 0.0 19.0 19.0 17.0 0 1500 Pompiliano
36 33 m Landeta Arrieta, Carlos ESP 2.0 0.0 18.0 18.0 16.5 0 1500 Agrupación
37 23 m Crespo Ruiz, Samuel ESP 1.5 0.0 22.0 22.0 19.5 0 1500 Miguel Artazos
38 37 f Morales Anadon, Javier ESP 0.5 0.0 16.0 17.5 14.5 0 1500 Agrupación
39 27 f Garcia Suelves, Maria Cinta ESP 0.0 0.0 18.0 19.5 16.5 0 1500 Agrupación
40 2 m Galstyan, David ESP 0.0 0.0 16.5 17.5 15.0 1323 1335 Olivar
41 13 m Aguado Biarge, Alvaro ESP 0.0 0.0 16.5 17.5 15.0 1013 1013 Marcos Frechín
42 17 m Aguado Biarge, Lucas ESP 0.0 0.0 16.5 17.5 15.0 0 1500 Marcos Frechín
43 24 m Cruz Egea, Jorge ESP 0.0 0.0 16.5 17.5 15.0 0 1500 Eugenio Lopez Lopez
44 26 m Egido Pardos, Diego ESP 0.0 0.0 16.5 17.5 15.0 0 1500 CuarteAjedrez