Toggle navigation
Home
Calendar
Search tournaments
Search players
Search games
Information
Configuración y política de cookies
Descargas
Documentación y manuales
Novedades
Preguntas frecuentes (FAQ)
Política de privacidad de datos
Sobre esto
Vega y Orion
Vegachess
FEDA
FIBDA
FIDE America
FIDE
Language
Català
English
Español
Euskara
Galego
Login
Home
I Torneo Online FNA sub8
Cross table
Tournament selection
I Torneo Online FNA sub8
I Torneo OnLine FNA Sub10
I Torneo OnLine FNA Sub12
I Torneo OnLine FNA Especial
I Torneo Online FNA sub8
Lichess.org, from
2020-05-02
to
2020-05-02
Chief Arbiter:
Huerga Leache, Mikel (2268795)
Rate of play:
10 min finish
Tournament menu
Tournament menu
Initial ranking
Pairings and results
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Standings
Tournament cross table
FIDE rating variation
Games
Schedule
Unpaired players
Details
Cross table
Excel
PDF
Ran.
Pos.
Tit.
Name
Fed.
R. 1
R. 2
R. 3
R. 4
R. 5
R. 6
Pts.
FIDE
Nat
Origin
1
13
Alfaro Aldunate, Amaya (Amaya_Alfaro)
ESP
9
Garcia Nunez, Helena (Helenagarcianunez)
B
0
3
Burriel Ureta, Raul (Raulburrielureta)
B
0
17
Zabala Goni, Inigo (Inigoza8)
W
0
8
Garbisu Juaniz, Ezpel (Ezpelga)
W
1
4
Burriel Ureta, Sergio (Sergioburrielureta)
B
0
+
2.0
0
0
Oberena
2
12
Azcarate Moreno, Mikel (Mikel-Am)
ESP
10
Goni Sierro, Jon (Jongonisierro)
W
0
15
Otazu Casanes, Abel (Abelotazucasanes)
B
0
+
4
Burriel Ureta, Sergio (Sergioburrielureta)
W
1
12
Martinez Del Rio Eraso, Marcos (Marcosmartinezdelrio )
B
0
17
Zabala Goni, Inigo (Inigoza8)
W
0
2.0
0
0
Oberena
3
2
Burriel Ureta, Raul (Raulburrielureta)
ESP
12
Martinez Del Rio Eraso, Marcos (Marcosmartinezdelrio )
B
0.5
1
Alfaro Aldunate, Amaya (Amaya_Alfaro)
W
1
4
Burriel Ureta, Sergio (Sergioburrielureta)
B
1
10
Goni Sierro, Jon (Jongonisierro)
W
0.5
13
Mayordomo Lopez, Ekaitz (Ekaitzmayordomolopez)
B
1
14
Merino Olaverri, Jon (Jonmerinoolaverri)
W
1
5.0
0
0
Oberena
4
9
Burriel Ureta, Sergio (Sergioburrielureta)
ESP
13
Mayordomo Lopez, Ekaitz (Ekaitzmayordomolopez)
W
0
17
Zabala Goni, Inigo (Inigoza8)
B
1
3
Burriel Ureta, Raul (Raulburrielureta)
W
0
2
Azcarate Moreno, Mikel (Mikel-Am)
B
0
1
Alfaro Aldunate, Amaya (Amaya_Alfaro)
W
1
9
Garcia Nunez, Helena (Helenagarcianunez)
B
1
3.0
0
0
Oberena
5
16
Castillo Nagore, Mikel (Mikelcastillonagore)
ESP
14
Merino Olaverri, Jon (Jonmerinoolaverri)
-
W
0
W
0
W
0
W
0
W
0
0.0
0
0
Paz de Ziganda
6
6
Elizalde Valganon, Yago (Yagoelizaldevalganon)
ESP
15
Otazu Casanes, Abel (Abelotazucasanes)
W
1
10
Goni Sierro, Jon (Jongonisierro)
B
0
13
Mayordomo Lopez, Ekaitz (Ekaitzmayordomolopez)
W
0
17
Zabala Goni, Inigo (Inigoza8)
B
1
9
Garcia Nunez, Helena (Helenagarcianunez)
W
1
8
Garbisu Juaniz, Ezpel (Ezpelga)
B
0
3.0
0
0
San Juan
7
7
Felipe Molina, Lucas (Lucasfelipemolina)
ESP
16
Revollo Flores, Bryana (Bryana_82)
+
9
Garcia Nunez, Helena (Helenagarcianunez)
W
1
10
Goni Sierro, Jon (Jongonisierro)
B
0
14
Merino Olaverri, Jon (Jonmerinoolaverri)
B
0
15
Otazu Casanes, Abel (Abelotazucasanes)
W
0
11
Lazcoz Zufiaur, Oier (Oiel)
B
1
3.0
0
0
Oberena
8
10
Garbisu Juaniz, Ezpel (Ezpelga)
ESP
17
Zabala Goni, Inigo (Inigoza8)
W
1
14
Merino Olaverri, Jon (Jonmerinoolaverri)
B
0
15
Otazu Casanes, Abel (Abelotazucasanes)
W
0
1
Alfaro Aldunate, Amaya (Amaya_Alfaro)
B
0
+
6
Elizalde Valganon, Yago (Yagoelizaldevalganon)
W
1
3.0
0
0
Orvina
9
14
Garcia Nunez, Helena (Helenagarcianunez)
ESP
1
Alfaro Aldunate, Amaya (Amaya_Alfaro)
W
1
7
Felipe Molina, Lucas (Lucasfelipemolina)
B
0
11
Lazcoz Zufiaur, Oier (Oiel)
W
1
13
Mayordomo Lopez, Ekaitz (Ekaitzmayordomolopez)
B
0
6
Elizalde Valganon, Yago (Yagoelizaldevalganon)
B
0
4
Burriel Ureta, Sergio (Sergioburrielureta)
W
0
2.0
0
0
Oberena
10
1
Goni Sierro, Jon (Jongonisierro)
ESP
2
Azcarate Moreno, Mikel (Mikel-Am)
B
1
6
Elizalde Valganon, Yago (Yagoelizaldevalganon)
W
1
7
Felipe Molina, Lucas (Lucasfelipemolina)
W
1
3
Burriel Ureta, Raul (Raulburrielureta)
B
0.5
14
Merino Olaverri, Jon (Jonmerinoolaverri)
W
1
12
Martinez Del Rio Eraso, Marcos (Marcosmartinezdelrio )
B
1
5.5
0
0
Mikel Gurea
11
15
Lazcoz Zufiaur, Oier (Oiel)
ESP
W
0
W
0
9
Garcia Nunez, Helena (Helenagarcianunez)
B
0
+
17
Zabala Goni, Inigo (Inigoza8)
-
7
Felipe Molina, Lucas (Lucasfelipemolina)
W
0
1.0
0
0
Joakin Lizarraga
12
3
Martinez Del Rio Eraso, Marcos (Marcosmartinezdelrio )
ESP
3
Burriel Ureta, Raul (Raulburrielureta)
W
0.5
13
Mayordomo Lopez, Ekaitz (Ekaitzmayordomolopez)
B
1
14
Merino Olaverri, Jon (Jonmerinoolaverri)
W
0.5
15
Otazu Casanes, Abel (Abelotazucasanes)
B
1
2
Azcarate Moreno, Mikel (Mikel-Am)
W
1
10
Goni Sierro, Jon (Jongonisierro)
W
0
4.0
0
0
Oberena
13
4
Mayordomo Lopez, Ekaitz (Ekaitzmayordomolopez)
ESP
4
Burriel Ureta, Sergio (Sergioburrielureta)
B
1
12
Martinez Del Rio Eraso, Marcos (Marcosmartinezdelrio )
W
0
6
Elizalde Valganon, Yago (Yagoelizaldevalganon)
B
1
9
Garcia Nunez, Helena (Helenagarcianunez)
W
1
3
Burriel Ureta, Raul (Raulburrielureta)
W
0
15
Otazu Casanes, Abel (Abelotazucasanes)
B
1
4.0
0
0
UDC Rochapea
14
5
Merino Olaverri, Jon (Jonmerinoolaverri)
ESP
5
Castillo Nagore, Mikel (Mikelcastillonagore)
+
8
Garbisu Juaniz, Ezpel (Ezpelga)
W
1
12
Martinez Del Rio Eraso, Marcos (Marcosmartinezdelrio )
B
0.5
7
Felipe Molina, Lucas (Lucasfelipemolina)
W
1
10
Goni Sierro, Jon (Jongonisierro)
B
0
3
Burriel Ureta, Raul (Raulburrielureta)
B
0
3.5
0
0
Amaiur
15
8
Otazu Casanes, Abel (Abelotazucasanes)
ESP
6
Elizalde Valganon, Yago (Yagoelizaldevalganon)
B
0
2
Azcarate Moreno, Mikel (Mikel-Am)
W
1
8
Garbisu Juaniz, Ezpel (Ezpelga)
B
1
12
Martinez Del Rio Eraso, Marcos (Marcosmartinezdelrio )
W
0
7
Felipe Molina, Lucas (Lucasfelipemolina)
B
1
13
Mayordomo Lopez, Ekaitz (Ekaitzmayordomolopez)
W
0
3.0
0
0
Oberena
16
17
Revollo Flores, Bryana (Bryana_82)
ESP
7
Felipe Molina, Lucas (Lucasfelipemolina)
-
W
0
W
0
W
0
W
0
W
0
0.0
0
0
Oberena
17
11
Zabala Goni, Inigo (Inigoza8)
ESP
8
Garbisu Juaniz, Ezpel (Ezpelga)
B
0
4
Burriel Ureta, Sergio (Sergioburrielureta)
W
0
1
Alfaro Aldunate, Amaya (Amaya_Alfaro)
B
1
6
Elizalde Valganon, Yago (Yagoelizaldevalganon)
W
0
11
Lazcoz Zufiaur, Oier (Oiel)
+
2
Azcarate Moreno, Mikel (Mikel-Am)
B
1
3.0
0
0
Oberena