Standings after the round 11

Pos. Ran. Tit. Sex. Name Fed. Pts. DirE ARO. BucT Buc2 Buc1 FIDE Nat. Origin
1 1 FM m Lana Rodriguez, David ESP 11.0 0.0 1894.5 75.0 64.0 70.0 2347 0 Agrupación
2 2 m Romero Pallares, Daniel ESP 9.0 1.0 1899.0 74.5 64.0 69.5 2118 0 Palacio de Pioneros
3 5 m Gomez Calomarde, Saul ESP 9.0 0.0 1870.6 75.5 65.5 70.5 2026 0 Teruel
4 3 m Garcia Morales, Roberto ESP 7.5 0.0 1876.9 77.0 67.0 72.0 2080 0 Agrupación
5 13 m Moreno Martin-Viveros, Alvaro ESP 7.0 0.0 1824.7 75.0 66.5 72.0 1789 0 Agrupación
6 4 m Mimbela Lopez, Luis ESP 7.0 0.0 1824.7 71.0 61.0 66.0 2036 0 Agrupación
7 26 m Olivan Lopez, Dario ESP 6.5 0.0 1779.1 72.0 62.5 67.5 1432 0 Agrupación
8 11 m Garcia Estruch, Jorge ESP 6.0 0.0 1791.1 69.0 64.5 68.5 1830 0 Sabiñanigo
9 9 m Pache Marconell, Juan ESP 6.0 0.0 1783.9 71.0 63.0 68.0 1907 0 Teruel
10 6 m Juberias Segura, Santiago ESP 6.0 0.0 1755.4 65.5 56.0 61.0 1986 0 Independiente
11 12 m Sanchez Moreno, Jose Carlos ESP 6.0 0.0 1687.4 62.5 56.0 60.5 1795 0 Agrupación
12 14 m Aviol Perez, Jose Mariano ESP 6.0 0.0 1662.5 62.5 56.5 60.5 1788 0 Actur Rey Fernando
13 8 m Arpa Pardos, Emilio ESP 6.0 0.0 1652.5 65.0 56.5 61.0 1932 0 Teruel
14 15 m Nunez Gonzalez, Victor Antonio ESP 6.0 0.0 1606.7 61.0 57.5 60.5 1782 0 San Jose
15 7 m Colon Garcia, Santiago ESP 6.0 0.0 1580.4 59.0 52.0 56.0 1960 0 Marcos Frechín
16 19 m Ballonga Arruebo, Alejandro ESP 5.5 0.0 1579.3 60.5 54.5 57.5 1667 0 Shatranj
17 21 m Arrieta Otero, German ESP 5.5 0.0 1547.4 57.5 50.5 54.5 1587 0 CuarteAjedrez
18 17 m Quintero Rodriguez, John ESP 5.0 0.0 1703.4 64.5 56.0 60.5 1687 0 Agrupación
19 23 m Perez Dominguez, Carlos Gines ESP 5.0 0.0 1697.5 59.5 54.0 59.0 1573 0 Teruel
20 20 m Lacamara Pasamar, Miguel ESP 5.0 0.0 1654.4 62.5 54.0 58.5 1639 0 Helios
21 24 m Olivan Blasco, Leonardo ESP 5.0 0.0 1606.5 61.0 52.5 57.0 1518 0 Agrupación
22 22 m Suarez Arellano, Jorge ESP 5.0 0.0 1602.7 58.5 53.5 56.5 1586 0 Fuenlabrada
23 27 m Moreno Fernandez de la puebla, E ESP 5.0 0.0 1505.8 56.0 48.5 53.0 1359 0 Monsalud
24 34 m Corcuera Falconett, Alfredo ESP 5.0 0.0 1412.5 48.5 43.5 46.5 0 0 Casablanca
25 25 m Alvaro Rada, Gonzalo ESP 5.0 0.0 1340.6 45.5 43.0 45.0 1439 0 Shatranj
26 35 m Perez Garralda, Jorge ESP 5.0 0.0 1340.4 45.5 43.0 45.0 0 0 Marcos Frechín
27 28 m Amillo Navarro, Ismael ESP 4.0 1.0 1415.3 47.0 44.5 46.5 1215 0 Palacio de Pioneros
28 31 m Aznar Samper, Adrian ESP 4.0 0.0 1361.7 46.0 43.5 45.5 1124 0 Agrupación
29 30 m Bravo Aguado, Carlos ESP 3.0 1.0 1345.7 47.5 45.0 47.0 1175 0 Agrupación
30 32 m Alcala Miguel, Adrian ESP 3.0 0.0 1390.3 47.0 44.5 46.5 0 0 Agrupación
31 29 m Pinilla Alvarez, Jose Carlos ESP 2.0 0.0 1283.8 46.0 42.5 45.5 1200 0 Agrupación
32 33 m Cerezuela Gutierrez, Luis ESP 1.0 0.0 1333.8 47.5 42.5 45.5 0 0 Marcos Frechín
33 10 m Solera Sanchez, Roberto ESP 0.0 0.0 0.0 38.5 36.0 37.5 1866 0 Dr. Azua
34 16 m Carela Ferrer, Francisco Javier ESP 0.0 0.0 0.0 38.5 36.0 37.5 1747 0 Ibercaja
35 18 f Abenia Porroche, Roberto ESP 0.0 0.0 0.0 38.5 36.0 37.5 1681 0 Dr. Azua