I Torneo xadrez Concello de Zas

Baio - Zas, from 2017-07-29 to 2017-07-29

Chief Arbiter: De Prado Rodriguez, Oscar Bruno 2203600
Rate of play: 10 minutes + 2 seconds per move

Standings after the round 7

Pos. Ran. Tit. Sex. Name Fed. Pts. DirE Buc1 BucT Cmlt FIDE Nat. Origin
1 1 GM m Strikovic, Aleksa SRB 6.0 0.5 31.5 35.5 24.5 2596 0 Chantada vet
2 2 GM m Larino Nieto, David ESP 6.0 0.5 30.5 34.0 26.0 2527 0 Xaquedrum
3 3 FM m Sanchez Aller, Fernando ESP 5.5 0.0 30.5 34.0 24.0 2320 0 Rianxo
4 4 FM m Pazos Porta, Antonio ESP 5.0 0.0 30.0 33.0 23.0 2268 0 Ferrolano
5 5 FM m Sande Edreira, Jose Antonio ESP 5.0 0.0 29.5 33.5 23.0 2260 0 Ponferrada
6 9 m Mira Perez, Pablo ESP 5.0 0.0 27.5 31.0 20.5 1945 0 Irindo
7 8 m Gomez Torre, Jose Ramon ESP 5.0 0.0 26.5 29.5 21.0 1988 0 Recatelo
8 6 FM m Garcia Carbo, Marcial ESP 5.0 0.0 26.0 29.0 21.5 2218 0 Rianxo
9 7 m Casares Cabanas, Carlos ESP 5.0 0.0 26.0 29.0 21.5 2190 0 C. Artes
10 13 m Sixto Puente, Eloy ESP 5.0 0.0 26.0 29.0 20.5 1886 0 Padron
11 17 m Vargas Diaz, Antonio ESP 5.0 0.0 25.5 28.5 18.0 1864 0 Ferrolano
12 12 m Soneira Leis, Jose ESP 5.0 0.0 25.5 27.5 21.0 1911 0 Muxia
13 14 m Fernandez Vazquez, Ivan Valerian ESP 4.5 0.0 28.0 31.0 21.0 1880 0 A. Boveda
14 11 m Rey Malde, Henrique ESP 4.5 0.0 27.5 29.5 20.5 1920 0 Ferrolano
15 20 m Rocha Romaus, Gumersindo ESP 4.5 0.0 26.0 28.0 18.5 1789 0 Capablanca
16 39 m Carrera Vidal, Borja ESP 4.5 0.0 25.5 28.0 16.5 1425 0 Ponferrada s16
17 21 m Martinez Rodriguez, Eugenio ESP 4.5 0.0 25.5 27.5 19.5 1724 0 Sanxenxo
18 25 m Vilar Rodriguez, Miguel Angel ESP 4.5 0.0 23.5 24.0 18.0 1638 0 Ferrolano
19 16 m Arias Rodriguez, Manuel Ramon ESP 4.0 0.0 26.0 28.0 19.0 1872 0 Clubexa vet
20 10 m Sanchez Quinteiro, Pablo ESP 4.0 0.0 25.5 28.5 16.0 1944 0 Recatelo
21 23 m Diaz Garcia, Juan Manuel ESP 4.0 0.0 24.5 26.5 16.0 1663 0 Irindo
22 40 m Bouza Santiso, Roque ESP 4.0 0.0 23.5 26.5 15.0 1421 0 Betanzos s16
23 32 m Franco Blanco, Ramon Antonio ESP 4.0 0.0 23.0 26.0 14.0 1564 0 Muxia
24 26 m Fondo Busto, Oscar ESP 4.0 0.0 23.0 25.0 16.0 1634 0 Irindo
25 31 m Creo Abeijon, Diego ESP 4.0 0.0 23.0 24.5 16.0 1566 0 Rianxo
26 35 m Soneira Muino, Jorge ESP 4.0 0.0 22.5 24.0 13.0 1539 0 Irindo
27 30 m Lema Garcia, Ramiro ESP 4.0 0.0 21.0 22.5 16.0 1581 0 Carballo vet
28 22 m Garcia Outeiro, Xose Breogan ESP 4.0 0.0 20.5 22.0 13.0 1686 0 Malpica
29 29 m Castelo Ramos, Jose Luis ESP 4.0 0.0 20.0 21.5 16.0 1598 0 Clubexa vet
30 48 m Fernandez Lopez, Pedro ESP 4.0 0.0 20.0 21.5 13.0 1187 0 Xaquedrum s12
31 19 m Abella Cruz, Francisco Luis ESP 3.5 0.0 27.5 30.5 16.0 1835 0 Malpica vet
32 15 m Vazquez Alonso, Miguel Angel ESP 3.5 0.0 25.0 26.5 18.5 1876 0 Gallaecia
33 28 m Camarero Albandoz, Alfonso ESP 3.5 0.0 25.0 26.5 16.0 1612 0 Macondo
34 33 m Villodas Vazquez, Alejandro ESP 3.5 0.0 23.5 25.5 13.5 1554 0 Clubexa
35 18 m Cruz Cambon, Jose Antonio ESP 3.5 0.0 20.0 22.0 12.5 1858 0 Malpica vet
36 44 m Fernandez Rozas, Javier ESP 3.0 0.0 24.5 25.5 15.0 1327 0 E.T.X. s16
37 34 m Farina Perez, Javier Manuel ESP 3.0 0.0 23.5 26.5 12.0 1539 0 Malpica
38 53 m Garcia Canedo, Jose Antonio ESP 3.0 0.0 22.5 24.5 12.0 0 0 Malpica vet
39 37 m Pousada Estevez, Daniel ESP 3.0 0.0 22.0 22.5 13.0 1504 0 Clubexa
40 27 m Leal Valdes, Francisco Jose ESP 3.0 0.0 21.0 22.0 14.0 1614 0 Clubexa
41 24 m Fidalgo Rodriguez, Esteban ESP 3.0 0.0 21.0 21.5 15.0 1654 0 Clubexa
42 38 m Mendoza Verdes, Miguel Angel ESP 3.0 0.0 19.0 21.0 11.0 1483 0 Clubexa vet
43 43 m Garcia Martinez, Belarmino ESP 3.0 0.0 18.5 20.0 10.0 1350 0 Bouzas vet
44 36 m Siso Lale, Juan Carlos ESP 3.0 0.0 18.5 19.0 9.0 1523 0 Clubexa vet
45 56 m Mira Remuinan, Martin ESP 3.0 0.0 18.0 18.5 7.0 0 0 Carballo s10
46 49 m Garcia Rodriguez,Francisco Jesus ESP 3.0 0.0 16.0 17.5 8.0 1164 0 Val do Dubra
47 47 m Suarez Fernandez, Alberto ESP 3.0 0.0 16.0 16.5 8.0 1223 0 A. Boveda s18
48 52 m Dominguez Ares, Jose Antonio ESP 3.0 0.0 15.5 16.0 6.0 0 0 Val do Dubra
49 41 m Lema Amado, Rodrigo Jose ESP 2.0 0.0 22.0 23.5 10.0 1394 0 Irindo
50 59 m Suarez Pastoriza, Ramon ESP 2.0 0.0 20.5 22.5 9.0 0 0 Clubexa vet
51 51 m Castro Martinez, Sergio ESP 2.0 0.0 20.0 21.0 7.0 0 0 Carballo s14
52 42 m Carrera Vidal, Izan ESP 2.0 0.0 20.0 20.5 10.0 1368 0 Ponferrada s12
53 46 m Pousada Garcia, Sergio ESP 2.0 0.0 19.5 20.0 7.0 1265 0 E.T.X. s14
54 58 m Pereira Vazquez, Jose Luis ESP 2.0 0.0 18.5 20.5 8.0 0 0 Irindo vet
55 61 m Villanueva Ternande, Pedro ESP 2.0 0.0 18.5 19.0 8.0 0 0 Arteixo s12
56 50 m Amigo Enriquez, Francisco ESP 2.0 0.0 18.5 19.0 7.0 0 0 LMuxia s14
57 45 m Insua Louro, Juan Jose ESP 2.0 0.0 18.0 18.5 8.0 1266 0 Val do Dubra
58 60 f Teixeira Pazos, Javier ESP 1.0 0.0 20.0 22.0 6.0 0 0 Carballo
59 55 f Marrozos Loureiro, Uxia ESP 1.0 0.0 17.0 17.5 2.0 0 0 Carballo s10
60 57 m Mira Remuinan, Roi ESP 1.0 0.0 16.0 18.0 4.0 0 0 Carballo s8
61 54 m Lema Cacheiro, Dario ESP 1.0 0.0 14.5 15.5 3.0 0 0 Muxía s8