Toggle navigation
Home
Calendar
Search tournaments
Search players
Search games
Information
Configuración y política de cookies
Descargas
Documentación y manuales
Novedades
Preguntas frecuentes (FAQ)
Política de privacidad de datos
Sobre esto
Vega y Orion
Vegachess
FEDA
FIBDA
FIDE America
FIDE
Language
Català
English
Español
Euskara
Galego
Login
Home
II INFANTIL DE MUTXAMEL SUB-10
Round 4
Tournament selection
II INFANTIL DE MUTXAMEL SUB-12
II INFANTIL DE MUTXAMEL SUB-10
II INFANTIL DE MUTXAMEL SUB-6
II INFANTIL DE MUTXAMEL SUB-8
II INFANTIL DE MUTXAMEL SUB-10
MUTXAMEL, from
2017-05-13
to
2017-05-13
Chief Arbiter:
Manuel Alfonso Senabre (AF)
Deputy Arbiters: José Antonio García Domingo
Rate of play:
10 min Finich
Tournament menu
Tournament menu
Initial ranking
Pairings and results
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Standings
Tournament cross table
FIDE rating variation
Games
Schedule
Unpaired players
Details
Pairings of round 4
Excel
PDF
Brd.
White
Ran.
Pts.
FIDE
Fed.
Res.
Black
Ran.
Pts.
FIDE
Fed.
1
Cortes Lorente, Alejandro
9
3.0
0
ESP
½-½
García López, Ares
16
3.0
0
ESP
2
Lario Pla, Alejandro
21
3.0
0
ESP
0-1
Denton Mellado, Tómas
11
3.0
0
ESP
3
Martín González, Ismael
26
2.5
0
ESP
0-1
Navarro Ortega-Villaizan, Lucía
33
2.5
0
ESP
4
Hernandez Bonilla, Cesar
18
2.0
0
ESP
1-0
Baeza Vidal, Carlos
2
2.5
0
ESP
5
Muñoz Habid, Adrian
31
2.0
0
ESP
0-1
Raya Garrigos, Enrique
39
2.0
0
ESP
6
Sirvent Martínez, Octavio
43
2.0
0
ESP
1-0
Méndez Muñoz, Nicolas
32
2.0
0
ESP
7
Yatsenko, Nikolai
48
2.0
0
ESP
1-0
Perez Nava, Daniela
34
2.0
0
ESP
8
Peñas Canto, Ruben
35
2.0
0
ESP
1-0
Tapia Pere, Javier
44
2.0
0
ESP
9
Radew, Daniel
38
2.0
0
ESP
1-0
Villar Martínez, Luis
46
2.0
0
ESP
10
Brotons Sánchez, Gabriel
5
1.0
0
ESP
0-1
Cortes Hortelano, Toni
8
1.5
0
ESP
11
Jara Galiana, Xavier
19
1.0
0
ESP
1-0
Almarcha Avargues, Alvaro
1
1.0
0
ESP
12
Roca Delgado, Nicolas
40
1.0
0
ESP
1-0
Franco Aranceta, Marta
12
1.0
0
ESP
13
García Kvak, Erika
15
1.0
0
ESP
1-0
Martínez Poveda, Rafael
28
1.0
0
ESP
14
Villegas López, Iker
47
1.0
0
ESP
1-0
German Climent, Amaya
17
1.0
0
ESP
15
Ruiz Sanchez, Alvaro
42
1.0
0
ESP
1-0
López Suarez, Sergio
25
0.5
0
ESP
16
Beut Sanchez, Julen
3
0.5
0
ESP
½-½
Karapetyan Mkrtchyan, Rafael
20
0.0
0
ESP
17
Corjus, Alex
7
0.0
0
ESP
½-½
Lario Pla, Sergio
22
0.0
0
ESP
18
Blanco, Sergio
4
0.0
0
ESP
0
19
Buendia Ruete, Antonio
6
0.0
0
ESP
0
20
Delgado López, Pedro
10
0.0
0
ESP
0
21
Frias Navas, Raul
13
0.0
0
ESP
0
22
García Delgado, Nacho
14
0.0
0
ESP
0
23
Lloret Hernández, Pedro
23
0.0
0
ESP
0
24
Lopéz Ruiz, Ana
24
0.0
0
ESP
0
25
Martínez Hernández, José
27
0.0
0
ESP
0
26
Moreno Molto, Rafael
29
0.0
0
ESP
0
27
Mulet Raya, Javier
30
0.0
0
ESP
0
28
Poveda Poveda, Alvaro
36
0.0
0
ESP
0
29
Pérez Alba, Oscar
37
0.0
0
ESP
0
30
Ruiz García, Manuel
41
0.0
0
ESP
0
31
Tribaldo Pastor, Abel
45
0.0
0
ESP
0