Toggle navigation
Home
Calendar
Search tournaments
Search players
Search games
Information
Configuración y política de cookies
Descargas
Documentación y manuales
Novedades
Preguntas frecuentes (FAQ)
Política de privacidad de datos
Sobre esto
Vega y Orion
Vegachess
FEDA
FIBDA
FIDE America
FIDE
Language
Català
English
Español
Euskara
Galego
Login
Home
II INFANTIL DE MUTXAMEL SUB-8
Round 4
Tournament selection
II INFANTIL DE MUTXAMEL SUB-12
II INFANTIL DE MUTXAMEL SUB-10
II INFANTIL DE MUTXAMEL SUB-6
II INFANTIL DE MUTXAMEL SUB-8
II INFANTIL DE MUTXAMEL SUB-8
MUTXAMEL, from
2017-05-13
to
2017-05-13
Chief Arbiter:
Manuel Alfonso Senabre (AF)
Deputy Arbiters: José Antonio García Domingo (ANP)
Rate of play:
10 min finich
Tournament menu
Tournament menu
Initial ranking
Pairings and results
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Standings
Tournament cross table
FIDE rating variation
Games
Schedule
Unpaired players
Details
Pairings of round 4
Excel
PDF
Brd.
White
Ran.
Pts.
FIDE
Fed.
Res.
Black
Ran.
Pts.
FIDE
Fed.
1
Quintana Saez, Diana
32
3.0
0
ESP
1-0
Martínez Poveda, Roger
22
3.0
0
ESP
2
Pardo Ruiz, Carlos
26
3.0
0
ESP
1-0
Soler Vazquez, Hugo
34
3.0
0
ESP
3
Martínez Martínez, Iker
20
2.5
0
ESP
0-1
Galiana Fernández, Héctor
9
2.0
0
ESP
4
Ñeco García, Pablo
41
2.5
0
ESP
1-0
García Sansegundo, Odin
11
2.0
0
ESP
5
Brotons Mora, Guillen
4
2.0
0
ESP
1-0
Juarez Rodriguez, Alejandro
15
2.0
0
ESP
6
Garcia Devesa, Javier
10
2.0
0
ESP
0-1
Martínez Martínez, Izan
21
2.0
0
ESP
7
García Sánchez, Guillermo
12
2.0
0
ESP
1-0
Zoroa Domingo, Hugo
40
2.0
0
ESP
8
Gonzalez Rodriguez, José Javier
14
2.0
0
ESP
1-0
German Climent, Leila
13
2.0
0
ESP
9
Marcelo Monreal, Gonzalo
19
1.5
0
ESP
½-½
Espinosa Sánchez, Sergio
7
1.5
0
ESP
10
Perez Bertomeu, Candela
29
1.5
0
ESP
0-1
Pastor Marcos, David
28
1.5
0
ESP
11
Victoria Álvarez, Sofia
36
1.0
0
ESP
1-0
Abbad-Bordiú Signes, Alfonso
1
1.0
0
ESP
12
Vinaches Pascual, Joan
39
1.0
0
ESP
1-0
Flores Cervera, Pablo
8
1.0
0
ESP
13
Lloret Andreo, Jose
16
1.0
0
ESP
1-0
Nuñez Arevalo, Jorge
25
1.0
0
ESP
14
Mesa Andreo, Nestor
23
1.0
0
ESP
1-0
Solbes Fuentes, Cayetano
33
1.0
0
ESP
15
Mulat, Rafael
24
1.0
0
ESP
0-1
Titov, Andrey
35
1.0
0
ESP
16
Brotons Sánchez, Carmen
6
0.0
0
ESP
0-1
Azorín Gómezz, Diego
3
0.0
0
ESP
17
Brotons Mora, Helena
5
0.0
0
ESP
+
18
Advahov, Anton
2
0.0
0
ESP
0
19
Lloret Hernandez, Nacho
17
0.0
0
ESP
0
20
López Bertomeu, Sonia
18
0.0
0
ESP
0
21
Pastor López, Nacho
27
0.0
0
ESP
0
22
Poveda García, Hugo
30
0.0
0
ESP
0
23
Poveda Poveda, Irene
31
0.0
0
ESP
0
24
Villar Fito, Martin
37
0.0
0
ESP
0
25
Villar López, Mario
38
0.0
0
ESP
0