Toggle navigation
Home
Calendar
Search tournaments
Search players
Search games
Information
Configuración y política de cookies
Descargas
Documentación y manuales
Novedades
Preguntas frecuentes (FAQ)
Política de privacidad de datos
Sobre esto
Vega y Orion
Vegachess
FEDA
FIBDA
FIDE America
FIDE
Language
Català
English
Español
Euskara
Galego
Login
Home
II Salou Chess Festival 2017 Sub 2200
Round 3
II Salou Chess Festival 2017 Sub 2200
Salou (Tarragona), from
2017-04-29
to
2017-05-01
Official website
FIDE
Chief Arbiter:
IA Arranz Martin, Pablo A. (ID 22218734)
Rate of play:
60 minutes + 30 seconds per move
Tournament menu
Tournament menu
Initial ranking
Pairings and results
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Standings
Tournament cross table
FIDE rating variation
Games
Schedule
Unpaired players
Details
Pairings of round 3 -
2017-04-30
- 10:00
Excel
PDF
View all games
Brd.
White
Ran.
Pts.
FIDE
Fed.
Res.
Black
Ran.
Pts.
FIDE
Fed.
View
1
Delgado Montanes, Jose A.
12
2.0
2078
ESP
0-1
WFM Kolotilina, Liudmila
1
2.0
2180
ESP
2
Ladron De Guevara Galar, Fco J.
5
2.0
2153
ESP
0-1
FM Pribeanu, Mihail-Dacian
9
2.0
2119
ROU
3
Draghici Flutur, Gavril
6
2.0
2152
ESP
0-1
Ordobas Martinez, Vicens
13
2.0
2071
ESP
4
Vinals Rioja, Jaume
16
2.0
1998
ESP
0-1
Castillo Dalmau, Albert
7
2.0
2141
ESP
5
Sherf, Roni
8
2.0
2134
ISR
--+
Verdes Nadal, Ramon
15
2.0
2006
ESP
6
Plasencia Martinez, Victor
4
1.5
2153
ESP
½-½
Farre Selma, David
19
2.0
1918
ESP
7
Rodriguez Marcos, Jose R.
21
1.5
1914
ESP
0-1
Campos Olaya, Israel
3
1.5
2165
ESP
8
Saldana Caballe, Enric
10
1.5
2094
ESP
1-0
Ferrer Dalmau, Josep A.
30
1.5
1711
ESP
9
Villa Izquierdo, Roberto
11
1.5
2080
ESP
1-0
Caballero Gomez-Casero, Emilio
27
1.5
1773
ESP
10
FM Suarez Roa, Jose Francisco
14
1.5
2052
ESP
1-0
Molina Molina, Carlos Javier
32
1.5
1672
ESP
11
Aymat Satue, Joan
31
1.5
1677
ESP
0-1
Sanchez Bernardino, Miguel A
17
1.5
1976
ESP
12
Laliena Solanes, Luis
2
1.0
2179
ESP
1-0
Castillo Dalmau, Arnau
33
1.5
1662
ESP
13
Molano Lafuente, Ismael
18
1.0
1945
ESP
1-0
Alvarez Albiol, Daniel
39
1.0
1553
ESP
14
Catala Ulied, Guillem
22
1.0
1880
ESP
½-½
Ribera Veganzones, Josep Maria
40
1.0
1526
AND
15
Angles Roca, Joel
44
1.0
1409
ESP
1-0
Salvat Duch, Carles Enric
23
1.0
1873
ESP
16
Ribes Cabrera, Josep Lluis
24
1.0
1830
ESP
0-1
Alcon Llosada, Alex
41
1.0
1483
AND
17
Martinez Balastegui, Marti
50
1.0
1234
AND
0-1
Ramos Rodriguez, Luis Miguel
25
1.0
1799
ESP
18
Romeu De La Cruz, Josep
26
1.0
1786
ESP
1-0
Estruch Andreu, Lluc
43
1.0
1432
ESP
19
Subarroca Blanch, Francesc
28
1.0
1744
ESP
1-0
Catala Ulied, Carles
45
1.0
1394
ESP
20
Martinez Garcia, Adria
64
1.0
0
ESP
0-1
Bes Alvarez, Alex
29
1.0
1735
ESP
21
Migoli, Jerome
34
1.0
1657
FRA
1-0
Molina Ortega, Carlos
52
1.0
1212
ESP
22
Zakharyan, Anastas
71
1.0
0
ESP
--+
Vazquez Rodriguez, Francisco
35
1.0
1617
ESP
23
Estruch Andreu, Guim
38
1.0
1558
ESP
1-0
Pinyol I Llora, Julia
54
1.0
1196
ESP
24
Freire Rodriguez, Rosana
61
0.5
0
ESP
1-0
Caixal Pique, Jordi
36
0.5
1579
ESP
25
Gracia Laguens, Asuncion
63
0.5
0
ESP
0-1
Dosaiguas Bonne, Jaime Jose
37
0.5
1566
ESP
26
Castillo Garrido, Alex
42
0.5
1432
ESP
1-0
Villa Tornero, Alex
70
0.5
0
ESP
27
Martinez Marco, Gregorio
48
0.5
1364
ESP
1-0
Antonishyn, Illia
58
0.5
0
ESP
28
Romeu Miracle, Joel
46
0.0
1380
ESP
0-1
Domene Mulyukov, Alexander
59
0.0
0
ESP
29
Alcon Beltran, Alfred
55
0.0
1111
AND
1-0
Exposito Ledesma, Monserrat
60
0.0
0
ESP
30
Gomez Barrionuevo, Raul
62
0.0
0
ESP
0-1
Migoli, Romain
56
0.0
1021
FRA
31
Anguera Staina, Maxim
57
0.0
0
ESP
1-0
Sierra Magrazo, Lidia
69
0.0
0
ESP
32
Zakharyan, Yuriy
72
0.0
0
ESP
+
33
Ferrer Teixido, Jordi
20
1.0
1915
ESP
0
34
Reverte Ingles, Roc
47
0.0
1368
ESP
=
35
Martinez Gamiz, Marc
49
1.0
1312
AND
=
36
Donoso Trenado, Francisco Jose
51
1.0
1233
ESP
=
37
Alcon Llosada, Jaume
53
1.0
1210
AND
=
38
Ribera Veganzones, Serni
65
1.0
0
AND
=
39
Saldana Portella, Eric
66
0.0
0
ESP
=
40
Sanchez Sala, Marc
67
0.5
0
AND
=
41
Sanchez Sala, Roger
68
0.0
0
AND
=