II Torneo Concello de Mazaricos

A Picota - Mazaricos, from 2017-09-17 to 2017-09-17

Chief Arbiter: De Prado Rodriguez, Oscar Bruno 2203600
Rate of play: 10 minutes + 2 seconds per move

Standings after the round 7

Pos. Ran. Tit. Sex. Name Fed. Pts. DirE Buc1 BucT Cmlt FIDE Nat. Origin
1 2 GM m Larino Nieto, David ESP 6.0 0.0 30.5 34.5 26.0 2542 0 Xaquedrum
2 1 GM m Strikovic, Aleksa SRB 5.5 0.5 28.5 32.0 22.5 2608 0 Chantada Vet
3 4 IM m Gonzalez Perez, Arian FID 5.5 0.5 28.0 31.0 22.5 2466 0 L. Orensano
4 8 FM m Garcia Carbo, Marcial ESP 5.0 0.0 30.5 33.5 24.0 2215 0 Rianxo
5 7 FM m Medarde Santiago, Luis Marcos ESP 5.0 0.0 29.0 32.0 22.0 2257 0 USC
6 6 IM m Espineira Gonzalez, Diego ESP 5.0 0.0 28.0 31.0 23.0 2323 0 Padron
7 9 m Gomez Dominguez, Xabier ESP 5.0 0.0 28.0 31.0 22.0 2141 0 Uni Ourense
8 5 FM m Sanchez Aller, Fernando ESP 5.0 0.0 26.5 30.5 20.0 2363 0 Rianxo
9 10 m Cabanas Jimenez, Manuel ESP 5.0 0.0 25.0 28.0 20.0 2094 0 Getafe
10 14 m Fernandez Vazquez, Ivan Valerian ESP 5.0 0.0 24.0 26.0 18.0 1886 0 A. Boveda
11 18 m Martinez Dourado, Daniel ESP 4.5 0.0 25.0 27.0 17.0 1781 0 Rianxo
12 12 m Pousada Garcia, Daniel ESP 4.0 0.0 26.0 28.0 19.0 1940 0 Clubexa
13 16 m Francisco Rodriguez, Jose Carlos ESP 4.0 0.0 25.5 26.5 19.0 1812 0 Verin Vet
14 11 m Rodriguez Perez, Jesus ESP 4.0 0.0 24.5 27.5 18.5 2091 0 Marquiño
15 15 m Dios Queiruga, Alberto ESP 4.0 0.0 24.5 27.5 16.0 1849 0 Marquiño
16 17 m Rocha Romaus, Gumersindo ESP 4.0 0.0 24.5 26.5 18.0 1782 0 Capablanca
17 25 m Fondo Busto, Oscar ESP 4.0 0.0 24.0 27.0 13.0 1531 0 Irindo
18 19 m Susavila Muniz, Antonio ESP 4.0 0.0 23.5 25.5 15.0 1780 0 Padron
19 20 m Martinez Rodriguez, Eugenio ESP 4.0 0.0 23.5 24.5 16.0 1774 0 Sanxenxo
20 28 m Del Prado Rodriguez, Xulio ESP 4.0 0.0 23.5 24.5 15.0 1443 0 Padron S10
21 29 m Mallo Penas, Antonio ESP 4.0 0.0 22.0 24.0 14.0 1406 0 Algalia S14
22 26 m Lopez Gonzalez, Diego ESP 4.0 0.0 22.0 24.0 13.0 1483 0 Padron S12
23 23 m Rodriguez Sigler, Alexandre ESP 4.0 0.0 21.0 21.0 16.0 1597 0 Bazan
24 13 m Lopez Gonzalez, Alfonso ESP 3.5 0.0 27.0 30.0 16.5 1938 0 Padron S16
25 31 f Quintas Fernandez, Marta ESP 3.0 0.0 27.0 29.0 15.0 1349 0 Xaquedrum S12
26 21 m Merayo Lopez, David ESP 3.0 0.0 24.0 27.0 15.0 1769 0 Espiga les Corts
27 27 m Pousada Estevez, Daniel ESP 3.0 0.0 24.0 26.0 12.0 1459 0 Clubexa
28 33 f Quintas Fernandez, Paula ESP 3.0 0.0 23.0 26.0 14.0 1313 0 Xaquedrum S14
29 24 m Creo Abeijon, Diego ESP 3.0 0.0 22.0 24.0 14.0 1542 0 Rianxo
30 30 m Aboy Moares, Agustin ESP 3.0 0.0 22.0 24.0 10.0 1371 0 Padron
31 34 m Alonso Rodriguez, Tristan ESP 3.0 0.0 20.0 22.0 10.0 1272 0 Verin S10
32 32 m Quintas Gomez, Jesus Alberto ESP 3.0 0.0 20.0 21.0 11.0 1318 0 Xaquedrum
33 22 m Diaz Garcia, Juan Manuel ESP 3.0 0.0 18.0 20.0 12.0 1658 0 Irindo
34 44 m Martinez Carreira, Benito A. ESP 3.0 0.0 18.0 19.0 11.0 0 0 L Muxia
35 40 m Amigo Enriquez, Francisco ESP 3.0 0.0 18.0 19.0 8.0 0 0 Cabo Touriñán S14
36 36 m Rodriguez Ferreiro, Damaso ESP 3.0 0.0 17.5 19.5 10.0 1232 0 Verin
37 38 m Rama Rodriguez, Alejandro ESP 3.0 0.0 17.0 18.0 8.0 1032 0 Arteixo S10
38 35 m Longueira Alonso, Breixo ESP 2.0 0.0 21.0 21.0 11.0 1243 0 Algalia S10
39 37 m Mira Remuinan, Martin ESP 2.0 0.0 20.0 22.0 7.0 1175 0 Carballo S10
40 42 f Gomez Ons, Angela ESP 2.0 0.0 18.0 19.0 7.0 0 0 Bretema S10
41 41 m Dominguez Conde, Hugo ESP 2.0 0.0 17.5 17.5 6.0 0 0 Bretema S10
42 45 m Mira Remuinan, Roi ESP 2.0 0.0 16.0 16.0 5.0 0 0 Carballo S8
43 47 m Quintela Garcia, Xoel ESP 2.0 0.0 14.0 14.0 5.0 0 0 Carballo S10
44 39 f Alonso Rodriguez, Escarlata ESP 1.0 0.0 19.0 19.0 4.0 0 0 Verin S8
45 43 m Lema Cacheiro, Dario ESP 1.0 0.0 17.0 17.0 3.0 0 0 L Muxia S8
46 3 IM m Suarez Garcia, Carlos ESP 0.0 0.0 16.5 17.5 0.0 2471 0 Antonio Rico
47 46 m Quintela Garcia, Anton ESP 0.0 0.0 13.0 14.0 0.0 0 0 Carballo S8