Toggle navigation
Home
Calendar
Search tournaments
Search players
Search games
Information
Configuración y política de cookies
Descargas
Documentación y manuales
Novedades
Preguntas frecuentes (FAQ)
Política de privacidad de datos
Sobre esto
Vega y Orion
Vegachess
FEDA
FIBDA
FIDE America
FIDE
Language
Català
English
Español
Euskara
Galego
Login
Home
II Torneo de Ajedrez Escolar Ikea Malaga Sub10
Cross table
Tournament selection
II Torneo de Ajedrez Escolar Ikea Malaga Sub10
II Torneo de Ajedrez Escolar Ikea Malaga
II Torneo de Ajedrez Escolar Ikea Malaga Sub10
Malaga, from
2022-06-26
to
2022-06-26
Chief Arbiter:
Fco. Javier Rubio Doblas
Rate of play:
8 minutes + 3 seconds per move
Tournament menu
Tournament menu
Initial ranking
Pairings and results
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Standings
Tournament cross table
FIDE rating variation
Games
Schedule
Unpaired players
Details
Cross table
Excel
PDF
Ran.
Pos.
Tit.
Name
Fed.
R. 1
R. 2
R. 3
R. 4
R. 5
R. 6
Pts.
FIDE
Nat
Origin
1
1
Reque Garcia, Marcos
MA
22
Herbas Aguilar, Jordi Lucas
B
1
26
Mellado Figueredo, Blanca
W
1
12
Chen Jin, Alex
B
1
32
Perez Azuaga, Victor
W
1
7
Bernaldez Sotelo, Lucas
B
1
2
Carmona Lebedeva, Marco Aurelio
W
1
6.0
1029
0
MARBELLA CC
2
2
Carmona Lebedeva, Marco Aurelio
GR
23
Lamas Jimenez, Nicolas
W
1
27
Molina Estebanes, Hugo
B
1
20
Escalera Merida, Jhoel
W
1
25
Mata Marquez, Hugo
B
1
38
Ruiz Bravo, Angel
W
1
1
Reque Garcia, Marcos
B
0
5.0
875
0
MOTRIL
3
28
Amar Desimone, Leandro Leonardo
TR
24
Martinez Creo, Nicolas
B
1
32
Perez Azuaga, Victor
W
0
38
Ruiz Bravo, Angel
B
0
34
Perez Perez, Manuel
W
1
29
Moreno Jimenez, Alvaro
B
0
37
Romero Soler, Valeria
B
0.5
2.5
0
0
TRANSEUNTE
4
40
Atencia Guskov, Alejandro
TR
25
Mata Marquez, Hugo
W
0
23
Lamas Jimenez, Nicolas
B
0
13
Choque Flores, Aitor
W
0
22
Herbas Aguilar, Jordi Lucas
B
0
24
Martinez Creo, Nicolas
W
0
40
Sanchez Arbos, Adrian
W
0
0.0
0
0
TRANSEUNTE
5
25
Banderas Garcia, Eric
TR
26
Mellado Figueredo, Blanca
B
0
22
Herbas Aguilar, Jordi Lucas
W
1
29
Moreno Jimenez, Alvaro
B
0
40
Sanchez Arbos, Adrian
W
1
36
Rodriguez Samaniego, Miguel
B
0
43
Zheng, Hao
W
1
3.0
0
0
TRANSEUNTE
6
41
Barrero Gonzalez, Alba
TR
27
Molina Estebanes, Hugo
W
0
29
Moreno Jimenez, Alvaro
-
W
0
W
0
W
0
W
0
0.0
0
0
TRANSEUNTE
7
16
Bernaldez Sotelo, Lucas
TR
28
Molina Hurtado, Juan Antonio
B
1
34
Perez Perez, Manuel
W
1
32
Perez Azuaga, Victor
B
0
29
Moreno Jimenez, Alvaro
W
1
1
Reque Garcia, Marcos
W
0
27
Molina Estebanes, Hugo
B
0
3.0
0
0
TRANSEUNTE
8
30
Blasco Porras, Pablo Tadeo
TR
29
Moreno Jimenez, Alvaro
W
1
35
Pinteno Tirado, Celia
B
1
25
Mata Marquez, Hugo
W
0
20
Escalera Merida, Jhoel
B
0
23
Lamas Jimenez, Nicolas
W
0
30
Olmedo Martin, Hector
B
0
2.0
0
0
TRANSEUNTE
9
17
Carrillo Aranda, Elena
MA
30
Olmedo Martin, Hector
B
1
38
Ruiz Bravo, Angel
W
0
31
Palomar, Alonso
B
1
36
Rodriguez Samaniego, Miguel
W
1
32
Perez Azuaga, Victor
B
0
29
Moreno Jimenez, Alvaro
W
0
3.0
0
0
BENALMADENA
10
6
Casado Silva, Alvaro
TR
31
Palomar, Alonso
W
1
36
Rodriguez Samaniego, Miguel
B
1
42
Vallecillos Santiago, Francisco Javier
W
1
38
Ruiz Bravo, Angel
B
0
25
Mata Marquez, Hugo
W
1
20
Escalera Merida, Jhoel
B
0
4.0
0
0
TRANSEUNTE
11
29
Castilla Fajardo, Nicolas
TR
32
Perez Azuaga, Victor
B
0
24
Martinez Creo, Nicolas
W
1
34
Perez Perez, Manuel
B
1
42
Vallecillos Santiago, Francisco Javier
W
0
41
Sanchez Cerezo, Pablo
B
0.5
13
Choque Flores, Aitor
W
0
2.5
0
0
TRANSEUNTE
12
3
Chen Jin, Alex
MA
33
Perez Leon, David
W
1
39
Salazar Penalver, Pablo
B
1
1
Reque Garcia, Marcos
W
0
23
Lamas Jimenez, Nicolas
B
1
27
Molina Estebanes, Hugo
W
1
32
Perez Azuaga, Victor
B
1
5.0
0
0
MARBELLA CC
13
14
Choque Flores, Aitor
TR
34
Perez Perez, Manuel
B
0
28
Molina Hurtado, Juan Antonio
W
0.5
4
Atencia Guskov, Alejandro
B
1
37
Romero Soler, Valeria
W
0
33
Perez Leon, David
W
1
11
Castilla Fajardo, Nicolas
B
1
3.5
0
0
TRANSEUNTE
14
42
Cubeddu Capiello, Nicolas
TR
35
Pinteno Tirado, Celia
-
W
0
W
0
W
0
W
0
W
0
0.0
0
0
TRANSEUNTE
15
43
Cubeddu, Eduardo
TR
36
Rodriguez Samaniego, Miguel
-
W
0
W
0
W
0
W
0
W
0
0.0
0
0
TRANSEUNTE
16
33
Dinkov Arabadzhov, Boris
TR
37
Romero Soler, Valeria
W
1
42
Vallecillos Santiago, Francisco Javier
B
0
35
Pinteno Tirado, Celia
W
1
27
Molina Estebanes, Hugo
B
0
39
Salazar Penalver, Pablo
W
0
33
Perez Leon, David
B
0
2.0
0
0
TRANSEUNTE
17
18
Dominguez Hlebovich, Martin
TR
38
Ruiz Bravo, Angel
B
0
30
Olmedo Martin, Hector
W
1
36
Rodriguez Samaniego, Miguel
W
0
19
Dominguez Simon, Gabriel
B
1
43
Zheng, Hao
W
1
39
Salazar Penalver, Pablo
B
0
3.0
0
0
TRANSEUNTE
18
37
Dominguez Simon, Carmen
TR
39
Salazar Penalver, Pablo
W
0
31
Palomar, Alonso
B
0
24
Martinez Creo, Nicolas
W
0.5
35
Pinteno Tirado, Celia
B
1
19
Dominguez Simon, Gabriel
W
0
21
Guzman Cordero, Brandon
B
0
1.5
0
0
TRANSEUNTE
19
15
Dominguez Simon, Gabriel
TR
40
Sanchez Arbos, Adrian
B
0
33
Perez Leon, David
W
1
37
Romero Soler, Valeria
B
0.5
17
Dominguez Hlebovich, Martin
W
0
18
Dominguez Simon, Carmen
B
1
41
Sanchez Cerezo, Pablo
W
1
3.5
0
0
TRANSEUNTE
20
5
Escalera Merida, Jhoel
MA
41
Sanchez Cerezo, Pablo
W
1
43
Zheng, Hao
B
1
2
Carmona Lebedeva, Marco Aurelio
B
0
8
Blasco Porras, Pablo Tadeo
W
1
42
Vallecillos Santiago, Francisco Javier
B
1
10
Casado Silva, Alvaro
W
1
5.0
0
0
ALHAURIN TORRE
21
36
Guzman Cordero, Brandon
TR
42
Vallecillos Santiago, Francisco Javier
-
37
Romero Soler, Valeria
B
0
30
Olmedo Martin, Hector
W
0
24
Martinez Creo, Nicolas
B
1
31
Palomar, Alonso
W
0
18
Dominguez Simon, Carmen
W
1
2.0
0
0
TRANSEUNTE
22
22
Herbas Aguilar, Jordi Lucas
MA
1
Reque Garcia, Marcos
W
0
5
Banderas Garcia, Eric
B
0
33
Perez Leon, David
B
0
4
Atencia Guskov, Alejandro
W
1
34
Perez Perez, Manuel
B
1
26
Mellado Figueredo, Blanca
W
1
3.0
0
0
ALHAURIN TORRE
23
10
Lamas Jimenez, Nicolas
MA
2
Carmona Lebedeva, Marco Aurelio
B
0
4
Atencia Guskov, Alejandro
W
1
40
Sanchez Arbos, Adrian
B
1
12
Chen Jin, Alex
W
0
8
Blasco Porras, Pablo Tadeo
B
1
36
Rodriguez Samaniego, Miguel
W
1
4.0
0
0
CHATURANGA
24
38
Martinez Creo, Nicolas
TR
3
Amar Desimone, Leandro Leonardo
W
0
11
Castilla Fajardo, Nicolas
B
0
18
Dominguez Simon, Carmen
B
0.5
21
Guzman Cordero, Brandon
W
0
4
Atencia Guskov, Alejandro
B
1
31
Palomar, Alonso
B
0
1.5
0
0
TRANSEUNTE
25
11
Mata Marquez, Hugo
TR
4
Atencia Guskov, Alejandro
B
1
40
Sanchez Arbos, Adrian
W
1
8
Blasco Porras, Pablo Tadeo
B
1
2
Carmona Lebedeva, Marco Aurelio
W
0
10
Casado Silva, Alvaro
B
0
42
Vallecillos Santiago, Francisco Javier
W
1
4.0
0
0
TRANSEUNTE
26
34
Mellado Figueredo, Blanca
ESP
5
Banderas Garcia, Eric
W
1
1
Reque Garcia, Marcos
B
0
43
Zheng, Hao
W
0
33
Perez Leon, David
B
0
35
Pinteno Tirado, Celia
W
1
22
Herbas Aguilar, Jordi Lucas
B
0
2.0
0
0
TRANSEUNTE
27
8
Molina Estebanes, Hugo
MA
6
Barrero Gonzalez, Alba
B
1
2
Carmona Lebedeva, Marco Aurelio
W
0
41
Sanchez Cerezo, Pablo
B
1
16
Dinkov Arabadzhov, Boris
W
1
12
Chen Jin, Alex
B
0
7
Bernaldez Sotelo, Lucas
W
1
4.0
0
0
AJEDREZ VICTORIA
28
13
Molina Hurtado, Juan Antonio
MA
7
Bernaldez Sotelo, Lucas
W
0
13
Choque Flores, Aitor
B
0.5
39
Salazar Penalver, Pablo
W
1
43
Zheng, Hao
B
1
37
Romero Soler, Valeria
W
1
38
Ruiz Bravo, Angel
B
0
3.5
0
0
MIRAFLORES
29
12
Moreno Jimenez, Alvaro
TR
8
Blasco Porras, Pablo Tadeo
B
0
6
Barrero Gonzalez, Alba
+
5
Banderas Garcia, Eric
W
1
7
Bernaldez Sotelo, Lucas
B
0
3
Amar Desimone, Leandro Leonardo
W
1
9
Carrillo Aranda, Elena
B
1
4.0
0
0
TRANSEUNTE
30
26
Olmedo Martin, Hector
TR
9
Carrillo Aranda, Elena
W
0
17
Dominguez Hlebovich, Martin
B
0
21
Guzman Cordero, Brandon
B
1
41
Sanchez Cerezo, Pablo
W
0
40
Sanchez Arbos, Adrian
B
1
8
Blasco Porras, Pablo Tadeo
W
1
3.0
0
0
TRANSEUNTE
31
24
Palomar, Alonso
TR
10
Casado Silva, Alvaro
B
0
18
Dominguez Simon, Carmen
W
1
9
Carrillo Aranda, Elena
W
0
39
Salazar Penalver, Pablo
B
0
21
Guzman Cordero, Brandon
B
1
24
Martinez Creo, Nicolas
W
1
3.0
0
0
TRANSEUNTE
32
7
Perez Azuaga, Victor
TR
11
Castilla Fajardo, Nicolas
W
1
3
Amar Desimone, Leandro Leonardo
B
1
7
Bernaldez Sotelo, Lucas
W
1
1
Reque Garcia, Marcos
B
0
9
Carrillo Aranda, Elena
W
1
12
Chen Jin, Alex
W
0
4.0
0
0
TRANSEUNTE
33
21
Perez Leon, David
TR
12
Chen Jin, Alex
B
0
19
Dominguez Simon, Gabriel
B
0
22
Herbas Aguilar, Jordi Lucas
W
1
26
Mellado Figueredo, Blanca
W
1
13
Choque Flores, Aitor
B
0
16
Dinkov Arabadzhov, Boris
W
1
3.0
0
0
TRANSEUNTE
34
35
Perez Perez, Manuel
TR
13
Choque Flores, Aitor
W
1
7
Bernaldez Sotelo, Lucas
B
0
11
Castilla Fajardo, Nicolas
W
0
3
Amar Desimone, Leandro Leonardo
B
0
22
Herbas Aguilar, Jordi Lucas
W
0
35
Pinteno Tirado, Celia
B
1
2.0
0
0
TRANSEUNTE
35
39
Pinteno Tirado, Celia
TR
14
Cubeddu Capiello, Nicolas
+
8
Blasco Porras, Pablo Tadeo
W
0
16
Dinkov Arabadzhov, Boris
B
0
18
Dominguez Simon, Carmen
W
0
26
Mellado Figueredo, Blanca
B
0
34
Perez Perez, Manuel
W
0
1.0
0
0
TRANSEUNTE
36
20
Rodriguez Samaniego, Miguel
MA
15
Cubeddu, Eduardo
+
10
Casado Silva, Alvaro
W
0
17
Dominguez Hlebovich, Martin
B
1
9
Carrillo Aranda, Elena
B
0
5
Banderas Garcia, Eric
W
1
23
Lamas Jimenez, Nicolas
B
0
3.0
0
0
MIRAFLORES
37
23
Romero Soler, Valeria
MA
16
Dinkov Arabadzhov, Boris
B
0
21
Guzman Cordero, Brandon
W
1
19
Dominguez Simon, Gabriel
W
0.5
13
Choque Flores, Aitor
B
1
28
Molina Hurtado, Juan Antonio
B
0
3
Amar Desimone, Leandro Leonardo
W
0.5
3.0
0
0
EL CABALLO
38
4
Ruiz Bravo, Angel
MA
17
Dominguez Hlebovich, Martin
W
1
9
Carrillo Aranda, Elena
B
1
3
Amar Desimone, Leandro Leonardo
W
1
10
Casado Silva, Alvaro
W
1
2
Carmona Lebedeva, Marco Aurelio
B
0
28
Molina Hurtado, Juan Antonio
W
1
5.0
0
0
MIRAFLORES
39
9
Salazar Penalver, Pablo
TR
18
Dominguez Simon, Carmen
B
1
12
Chen Jin, Alex
W
0
28
Molina Hurtado, Juan Antonio
B
0
31
Palomar, Alonso
W
1
16
Dinkov Arabadzhov, Boris
B
1
17
Dominguez Hlebovich, Martin
W
1
4.0
0
0
TRANSEUNTE
40
31
Sanchez Arbos, Adrian
TR
19
Dominguez Simon, Gabriel
W
1
25
Mata Marquez, Hugo
B
0
23
Lamas Jimenez, Nicolas
W
0
5
Banderas Garcia, Eric
B
0
30
Olmedo Martin, Hector
W
0
4
Atencia Guskov, Alejandro
B
1
2.0
0
0
TRANSEUNTE
41
27
Sanchez Cerezo, Pablo
TR
20
Escalera Merida, Jhoel
B
0
+
27
Molina Estebanes, Hugo
W
0
30
Olmedo Martin, Hector
B
1
11
Castilla Fajardo, Nicolas
W
0.5
19
Dominguez Simon, Gabriel
B
0
2.5
0
0
TRANSEUNTE
42
19
Vallecillos Santiago, Francisco Javier
TR
21
Guzman Cordero, Brandon
+
16
Dinkov Arabadzhov, Boris
W
1
10
Casado Silva, Alvaro
B
0
11
Castilla Fajardo, Nicolas
B
1
20
Escalera Merida, Jhoel
W
0
25
Mata Marquez, Hugo
B
0
3.0
0
0
TRANSEUNTE
43
32
Zheng, Hao
TR
+
20
Escalera Merida, Jhoel
W
0
26
Mellado Figueredo, Blanca
B
1
28
Molina Hurtado, Juan Antonio
W
0
17
Dominguez Hlebovich, Martin
B
0
5
Banderas Garcia, Eric
B
0
2.0
0
0
TRANSEUNTE