Toggle navigation
Home
Calendar
Search tournaments
Search players
Search games
Information
Configuración y política de cookies
Descargas
Documentación y manuales
Novedades
Preguntas frecuentes (FAQ)
Política de privacidad de datos
Sobre esto
Vega y Orion
Vegachess
FEDA
FIBDA
FIDE America
FIDE
Language
Català
English
Español
Euskara
Galego
Login
Home
II TORNEO DE AJEDREZ SAN ISIDRO
Round 4
II TORNEO DE AJEDREZ SAN ISIDRO
ALCALA DE HENARES, from
2017-05-14
to
2017-05-14
Chief Arbiter:
MAGAN GONZALEZ, ALBERTO
Rate of play:
10 minutes + 5 seconds per move
Tournament menu
Tournament menu
Initial ranking
Pairings and results
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Standings
Tournament cross table
FIDE rating variation
Games
Schedule
Unpaired players
Details
Pairings of round 4
Excel
PDF
Brd.
White
Ran.
Pts.
FIDE
Fed.
Res.
Black
Ran.
Pts.
FIDE
Fed.
1
Manzanares Campillo, Andres
6
3.0
1960
ESP
0-1
IM Candela Perez, Jose
1
3.0
2370
ESP
2
Gomez Gonzalez, Javier
2
3.0
2136
ESP
1-0
Sarabia Diaz, Santiago
20
3.0
1562
ESP
3
Horcajo Zaballos, Santiago
16
3.0
1613
ESP
½-½
Pana, Dorin
3
3.0
2029
ESP
4
Zuazua Conde, Ivan Javier
18
3.0
1607
ESP
½-½
Gallego Morata, Adrian
5
3.0
1964
ESP
5
Garcia Diaz, Enrique
49
2.5
0
ESP
0-1
Sanchez Ortega, Ivan
13
2.5
1681
ESP
6
Sanchez Millan, Eduardo
4
2.5
1997
ESP
1-0
Garcia Villalba, Daniel
7
2.0
1919
ESP
7
Sirera Ripoll, Jose Luis
8
2.0
1860
ESP
1-0
Gonzalez Mesas, Angel
29
2.0
1330
ESP
8
Arsu, Gheorghe
33
2.0
0
ESP
0-1
Romero Fite, Miguel
9
2.0
1850
ESP
9
Vaquerizo Calvo, Miguel Arturo
10
2.0
1837
ESP
1-0
De Diego Ambite, Jose Miguel
43
2.0
0
ESP
10
Buzica, Teo Adrian
37
2.0
0
ESP
0-1
Escanciano Reyero, Daniel
11
2.0
1724
ESP
11
Guillen Munoz, Francisco
12
2.0
1708
ESP
1-0
Metes, Enrique
61
2.0
0
ESP
12
Ramos Orea, Tomas
14
2.0
1667
ESP
1-0
Reyes Panadero, Alberto
69
2.0
0
ESP
13
Marina, Cosmin Madalin
57
2.0
0
ESP
0-1
Lopez Lopez, Jesus
15
2.0
1636
ESP
14
Garcia Villar, Daniel
23
2.0
1470
ESP
1-0
Weber Garcia, Alberto
76
2.0
0
ESP
15
Linares Briones, Pablo
53
2.0
0
ESP
1-0
Arranz Sanz, Jesus
24
2.0
1444
ESP
16
Cabellos Barranco, Jesus
25
2.0
1415
ESP
1-0
Millas Hernandez, Alejandro
77
2.0
0
ESP
17
Olteanu, Alex
66
2.0
0
ESP
0-1
Candela Martin, Alvaro
26
2.0
1386
ESP
18
Reyes Panadero, Jesus
70
2.0
0
ESP
1-0
Grunwald, Juan Jorge
52
1.5
0
ESP
19
Villar Fortea, German
27
1.5
1346
ESP
0-1
San Millan Fierro, Pablo
17
1.5
1607
ESP
20
Borras Cerda, Carlos
21
1.0
1487
ESP
1-0
Del Corte Quesada, Beatriz
45
1.0
0
ESP
21
Fernandez Paniagua, Lukas
47
1.0
0
ESP
0-1
Dominguez Garcia, Marco
22
1.0
1477
ESP
22
Gomez Solis, Jose Antonio
51
1.0
0
ESP
1-0
Jubin Diez, Damien
28
1.0
1337
ESP
23
Magan Zucker, Hector
55
1.0
0
ESP
0-1
Carretero Gijon, Adrian
30
1.0
1324
ESP
24
Martin De Lucas, German
59
1.0
0
ESP
1-0
Babarro Escudero, Maria Luz
34
1.0
0
ESP
25
Barroso Rocha, Miguel
35
1.0
0
ESP
0-1
Fernandez Paniagua, Matias
48
1.0
0
ESP
26
Metes, Patricia
62
1.0
0
ESP
1-0
Burgos Olmedilla, Andrea
36
1.0
0
ESP
27
Calero Zarzuela, Tristan
38
1.0
0
ESP
1-0
Garcia Jimenez, Antonio
50
1.0
0
ESP
28
Rosas Luis, Francisco
72
1.0
0
ESP
0-1
Candela Martin, Diego
39
1.0
0
ESP
29
Caruntu, Flavius Victor
40
1.0
0
ESP
0-1
Marina, Alexandru Claudiu
56
1.0
0
ESP
30
Crespo Ruiz, Andres
42
1.0
0
ESP
0-1
Mino Del Castillo, Daniel
65
1.0
0
ESP
31
De Lucas Yebra, Manuela
44
1.0
0
ESP
0-1
Trujillo Gonzalez, Marcos
75
1.0
0
ESP
32
Arroyo Guadix, Rafael
31
0.5
0
ESP
0-1
Linares Garcia, Marcos
54
0.5
0
ESP
33
Ramirez Tur, Alejandro
68
0.5
0
ESP
1-0
Milla Martin, Celia
63
0.5
0
ESP
34
Millan Martin, Mario
64
0.0
0
ESP
1-0
Arsu, Daniel Alberto
32
0.0
0
ESP
35
Polo Garcia, Jorge
67
0.0
0
ESP
1-0
Caruntu, Ioana Maria
41
0.0
0
ESP
36
Ros Coslado, Daniel
71
0.0
0
ESP
1-0
Martin Asencio, Natividad
58
0.0
0
ESP
37
Sanchez Pisonero, Fernando
73
0.0
0
ESP
+
38
Jimenez Arroyo, Jesus
19
0.5
1571
ESP
0
39
Escudero Molina, Antonio
46
0.5
0
ESP
0
40
Martin Perez, Pablo Cayetano
60
0.5
0
ESP
0
41
Sanz Rosales, Daniel
74
0.5
0
ESP
0