Toggle navigation
Home
Calendar
Search tournaments
Search players
Search games
Information
Configuración y política de cookies
Descargas
Documentación y manuales
Novedades
Preguntas frecuentes (FAQ)
Política de privacidad de datos
Sobre esto
Vega y Orion
Vegachess
FEDA
FIBDA
FIDE America
FIDE
Language
Català
English
Español
Euskara
Galego
Login
Home
III Campeonato Ajedrez Academia Ajedrezesdeporte
Round 6
III Campeonato Ajedrez Academia Ajedrezesdeporte
Ciudad Real, from
2018-10-20
to
2018-10-20
Chief Arbiter:
Angel Espinosa Aranda
Rate of play:
10 minutes + 3 seconds per move
Tournament menu
Tournament menu
Initial ranking
Pairings and results
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Standings
Tournament cross table
FIDE rating variation
Games
Schedule
Unpaired players
Details
Pairings of round 6
Excel
PDF
Brd.
White
Ran.
Pts.
FIDE
Fed.
Res.
Black
Ran.
Pts.
FIDE
Fed.
1
Nedelchev Filipov, Emil
27
4.5
0
ABS
½-½
Manas Garcia-Mascaraque, Ramon
1
5.0
1953
ABS
2
Diaz Lopez, Santiago David
7
4.0
1431
S12
1-0
Garcia-Ballesteros Banos, Juan A
6
3.5
1457
S16
3
Ballesteros Serrano, Cristian
9
3.0
1362
ABS
0-1
Ruiz de Leon Merlo, Esther
2
3.5
1667
ABS
4
Campillo Ortega, Jose Manuel
3
4.0
1653
ABS
0-1
Murillo Lopez, Francisco
4
4.0
1651
ABS
5
Martinez Sevilla, Francisco Javi
13
3.0
1115
S10
0-1
Romera Carrion, Ruben
5
3.0
1518
S16
6
Donado Horcajada, Maria
14
3.0
1097
S16
0-1
Lozano Toledo, Jesus
8
3.0
1368
S16
7
Mahajub Sidi Abas, Lgalia
15
3.0
1068
S12
1-0
Garcia Sanchez, Juan Francisco
10
3.0
1255
S16
8
Garrido Simarro, Mario
11
3.0
1215
S16
1-0
Galan Montalvo, Antonio
19
3.0
0
S16
9
Sierra Lopez, Yeray
12
3.0
1141
S10
1-0
Lapuerta Amigo, Magin
23
3.0
0
ABS
10
Lara Mezcua, Alonso
24
2.5
0
S10
1-0
Lara Mezcua, Hector
25
2.0
0
S10
11
Lahoz López, Gonzalo
21
2.0
0
S10
1-0
Sánchez de Paz, Juan Ramón
33
2.0
0
S16
12
López Risquez, José
26
2.0
0
S10
0-1
Simón Toledo, Pedro
32
2.0
0
ABS
13
Plaza Gómez, David
30
2.0
0
S16
0-1
Parra Arenas, Alberto
28
2.0
0
S10
14
Sánchez-Rey Martínez, Inés
34
2.0
0
S10
0-1
Pinilla Hernández, Jesús
29
2.0
0
ABS
15
Chinchilla López, Guillermo
16
1.0
0
S10
1-0
Hamadi Malainin, Budda
20
1.0
0
S10
16
Simón Toledo, Marcos
31
1.0
0
S10
0-1
Díaz de Mera López, Irene
18
1.0
0
S10
17
Lahoz López, Roberto
22
1.0
0
S10
1-0
Díaz de Mera López, Gloria
17
0.0
0
S10
18
Vaquero Zazo, Inocencio
35
2.0
0
ABS
0
19
Vaquero, Felipe
36
1.0
0
ABS
0