III FESTIVAL INFANTIL AJEDRIZATE CDA LAPUERTA CD

Canteras, Cartagena, from 2017-06-03 to 2017-06-04
Official website FIDE
Chief Arbiter: Pascual Castellanos Gomez (ID-FIDE: 2243296)
Rate of play: 60 minutes + 30 seconds per move

Player information

Players and standings for D

Pos. Ran. Tit. Name Fed. Pts. Buc1 BucT S-B Mwns FIDE Nat. BDay. FIDE ID NAT ID Origin
1 2 Canavate Ros, Adrian D 4.0 13.5 15.0 11.25 3 1666 1661 2004 32070543 28053 Ajedrízate
2 8 Mila Hernandez, Lorena D 4.0 12.5 14.0 10.50 3 1375 1365 2004 32062087 29803 Casajedrez
4 5 Santos Saura, Iobhar D 3.5 13.5 15.5 9.50 3 1458 1447 2004 24519952 30263 Los Alcázares
5 6 Morillas Machetti, Marta D 3.5 13.5 14.0 8.00 3 1447 1442 2004 32074824 29604 Casajedrez
6 1 Jimenez Fernandez, Rebeca D 3.0 13.0 15.0 9.50 2 1697 1697 2004 32070934 27919 Ajedrízate
7 13 Sanchez Moya, Gonzalo D 3.0 12.5 14.0 6.50 2 1127 1108 2004 24541478 31629 Parque sur Albacete
8 9 Persson Bogdanovic, Nils Oskar D 3.0 10.5 12.0 6.00 3 1284 1275 2004 24578380 31748 Los Alcázares
9 20 Munoz Bastida, Diego D 3.0 9.5 11.0 5.00 2 0 0 2002 32033311 0 CDA Lapuerta
15 11 Martinez Vargas, Daniel D 2.0 10.5 11.0 1.50 1 1234 0 2004 24575488 0 Granada
20 3 Zambudio Marin, Pedro Jose D 0.0 9.0 10.0 0.00 0 1565 1558 2001 32093128 29397 Lorca

Player pairings for D

Pairings of round 5 for D (2017-06-04 - 12:00)

Brd. White Res. Black
1 Mila Hernandez, Lorena 1375 D ½-½ Canavate Ros, Adrian 1666 D
2 Manzanares Lopez, Alejandro 1469 C 1-0 Sanchez Moya, Gonzalo 1127 D
3 Santos Saura, Iobhar 1458 D 1-0 Jimenez Fernandez, Rebeca 1697 D
4 Morillas Machetti, Marta 1447 D 1-0 Rico Carretero, Jose Carlos 1420 C
5 Persson Bogdanovic, Nils Oskar 1284 D 1-0 Buscan Buscan, Jhesenia Mariuxia 0 C
6 Munoz Bastida, Diego 0 D 1-0 Bazar Herrera, Ivan 1269 C
10 Martinez Vargas, Daniel 1234 D +  
11 Zambudio Marin, Pedro Jose 1565 D 0  

Pairings of round 4 for D (2017-06-04 - 09:30)

Brd. White Res. Black
1 Canavate Ros, Adrian 1666 D 1-0 Morillas Machetti, Marta 1447 D
2 Mila Hernandez, Lorena 1375 D 1-0 Santos Saura, Iobhar 1458 D
3 Jimenez Fernandez, Rebeca 1697 D 1-0 Munoz Bastida, Diego 0 D
5 Sanchez Moya, Gonzalo 1127 D 1-0 Sanchez Moya, Alonso 1103 C
7 Martinez Vargas, Daniel 1234 D 0-1 Persson Bogdanovic, Nils Oskar 1284 D
11 Zambudio Marin, Pedro Jose 1565 D 0  

Pairings of round 3 for D (2017-06-03 - 17:00)

Brd. White Res. Black
1 Santos Saura, Iobhar 1458 D ½-½ Canavate Ros, Adrian 1666 D
2 Manzanares Lopez, Alejandro 1469 C ½-½ Morillas Machetti, Marta 1447 D
3 Sanchez Moya, Alonso 1103 C 0-1 Mila Hernandez, Lorena 1375 D
4 Persson Bogdanovic, Nils Oskar 1284 D 0-1 Sanchez Moya, Gonzalo 1127 D
6 Munoz Bastida, Diego 0 D 1-0 Martinez Vargas, Daniel 1234 D
10 Jimenez Fernandez, Rebeca 1697 D =  
11 Zambudio Marin, Pedro Jose 1565 D 0  

Pairings of round 2 for D (2017-06-03 - 12:30)

Brd. White Res. Black
1 Mila Hernandez, Lorena 1375 D ½-½ Jimenez Fernandez, Rebeca 1697 D
2 Canavate Ros, Adrian 1666 D 1-0 Rico Carretero, Jose Carlos 1420 C
3 Sanchez Moya, Gonzalo 1127 D 0-1 Santos Saura, Iobhar 1458 D
4 Morillas Machetti, Marta 1447 D 1-0 Persson Bogdanovic, Nils Oskar 1284 D
8 Lopez Martinez, Juan Antonio 0 C 0-1 Martinez Vargas, Daniel 1234 D
10 Munoz Bastida, Diego 0 D +  
11 Zambudio Marin, Pedro Jose 1565 D 0  

Pairings of round 1 for D (2017-06-03 - 10:00)

Brd. White Res. Black
1 Jimenez Fernandez, Rebeca 1697 D 1-0 Bazar Herrera, Ivan 1269 C
2 Martinez Vargas, Daniel 1234 D 0-1 Canavate Ros, Adrian 1666 D
3 Zambudio Marin, Pedro Jose 1565 D --+ Sanchez Moya, Gonzalo 1127 D
5 Santos Saura, Iobhar 1458 D 1-0 Buscan Buscan, Jhesenia Mariuxia 0 C
6 Diaz Moreno, Pedro Jose 0 C 0-1 Morillas Machetti, Marta 1447 D
8 Martinez Conesa, Fernando 0 C 0-1 Mila Hernandez, Lorena 1375 D
9 Persson Bogdanovic, Nils Oskar 1284 D 1-0 Munoz Bastida, Diego 0 D