Toggle navigation
Home
Calendar
Search tournaments
Search players
Search games
Information
Configuración y política de cookies
Descargas
Documentación y manuales
Novedades
Preguntas frecuentes (FAQ)
Política de privacidad de datos
Sobre esto
Vega y Orion
Vegachess
FEDA
FIBDA
FIDE America
FIDE
Language
Català
English
Español
Euskara
Galego
Login
Home
III Open de Ajedrez Activo Camargo
Round 4
III Open de Ajedrez Activo Camargo
Camargo, from
2017-06-24
to
2017-06-24
Chief Arbiter:
Jesús Angel García Ortega
Deputy Arbiters: Diego San Emeterio Cobo
Rate of play:
10 minutes per move
Tournament menu
Tournament menu
Initial ranking
Pairings and results
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Round 7
Standings
Tournament cross table
FIDE rating variation
Games
Schedule
Unpaired players
Details
Pairings of round 4
Excel
PDF
Brd.
White
Ran.
Pts.
FIDE
Fed.
Res.
Black
Ran.
Pts.
FIDE
Fed.
1
FM Ruiz Gomez, Alejandro
1
3.0
2444
ESP
½-½
FM Rodriguez Fontecha, Marcos
4
3.0
2357
ESP
2
FM Mate Adan, Carlos
5
3.0
2281
ESP
1-0
FM Tejedor Fuente, Enrique
2
3.0
2430
ESP
3
FM Martin Fuentes, Alberto
3
3.0
2366
ESP
0-1
Gonzalez Laso, Adrian
6
3.0
2236
ESP
4
Ruiz Marana, Alejandro
7
3.0
2203
ESP
0-1
Santamaria Fernandez, Guillermo
8
2.0
2098
ESP
5
Garcia Perez, Javier
9
2.0
2091
ESP
1-0
Miguelez Salgado, Raul
20
2.0
1799
ESP
6
Corral Saiz, Pedro
25
2.0
1709
ESP
0-1
Fernandez Vallejo, Luis
10
2.0
2071
ESP
7
Tena Cordera, Miguel Angel
11
2.0
2046
ESP
1-0
Herrera Herranz, Javier
22
2.0
1774
ESP
8
Tejedor Garcia, Adolfo
31
2.0
1655
ESP
0-1
Cano Ulanga, Miguel Angel
12
2.0
2036
ESP
9
López Fernández, Asier
56
2.0
0
ESP
0-1
Calvo Ruiz, Ruben
14
2.0
1979
ESP
10
Moreno Royano, Victor
15
2.0
1938
ESP
1-0
Hernando Saiz, Tomas
24
2.0
1730
ESP
11
Lopez Bezanilla, Claudio
43
2.0
1402
ESP
0-1
Aguirre Guardo, Santiago
16
2.0
1925
ESP
12
Gutierrez Abarrategui, Luis
17
2.0
1871
ESP
1-0
Pordomingo Rodriguez, Jose A
26
2.0
1707
ESP
13
Viguera Agudo, Agustin
19
1.5
1821
ESP
0-1
Gomez Fernandez, Pedro Javier
29
2.0
1678
ESP
14
Prieto Garcia, Manuel Alejandro
42
1.5
1412
ESP
0-1
Fernandez Torices, Jose Ramon
18
1.5
1863
ESP
15
Poyatos Peces, Wenceslao
21
1.5
1780
ESP
1-0
San Emeterio Rubio, Perfecto
38
1.5
1559
ESP
16
Prats Fares, Nahuel
36
1.5
1598
ESP
½-½
Treus Suarez, Juan Antonio
28
1.5
1694
ESP
17
Tejedor Fuente, Marina
23
1.0
1762
ESP
1-0
Herranz Herrero, Gonzalo
40
1.5
1452
ESP
18
Gutierrez Bolado, Juan Antonio
27
1.0
1694
ESP
½-½
Perez Muela, Diego
44
1.0
1352
ESP
19
Alcaraz Guillen, Ismael
41
1.0
1427
ESP
0-1
Soto Gandara, Jose
30
1.0
1672
ESP
20
Fernandez Cantalapiedra, Isabel
32
1.0
1621
ESP
1-0
Garcia Carreras, Fco. Javier
46
1.0
1263
ESP
21
Santisteban Tausia, Leandro
33
1.0
1613
ESP
1-0
Villar Piriz, Adrian
48
1.0
1212
ESP
22
Pereda Gonzalo, Guillermo
45
1.0
1299
ESP
1-0
Mauriz Fernandez, Cesar
34
1.0
1612
ESP
23
Hernando Soler, Tomas
35
1.0
1609
ESP
0-1
Iglesias Ferreira, Andres
54
1.0
0
ESP
24
Villate Montes, Juan Francisco
37
1.0
1569
ESP
1-0
Kila Ruiz, Ichiro
55
1.0
0
ESP
25
Abian Lopez, Sergio
39
1.0
1528
ESP
1-0
Prieto García, Patricia Camila
57
1.0
0
ESP
26
Lopez Sanchez, Manuel Angel
47
1.0
1251
ESP
1-0
Aguirre Mediavilla, Laura
49
0.0
1157
ESP
27
Fernandez Berno, Enrique
53
0.0
0
ESP
½-½
Prats Fares, Eluney
50
0.0
0
ESP
28
Aguirre Mediavilla, Elena
51
0.0
0
ESP
1-0
Antunez Blanco, Javier
52
0.0
0
ESP
29
Prieto García, Rebeca Ivana
58
0.0
0
ESP
+
30
Alvarez Careaga, Modesto
13
0.0
2010
ESP
0