Toggle navigation
Home
Calendar
Search tournaments
Search players
Search games
Information
Configuración y política de cookies
Descargas
Documentación y manuales
Novedades
Preguntas frecuentes (FAQ)
Política de privacidad de datos
Sobre esto
Vega y Orion
Vegachess
FEDA
FIBDA
FIDE America
FIDE
Language
Català
English
Español
Euskara
Galego
Login
Home
III Open Int. Diputacion Malaga Sub2200 (250724)
Round 5
III Open Int. Diputacion Malaga Sub2200 (250724)
Malaga, from
2020-09-04
to
2020-09-06
Official website
ajedrezmalaga@gmail.com
FIDE
Chief Arbiter:
AF Fco. Javier Rubio Doblas
Deputy Arbiters: AN Raul Mendizabal Vega, AN Fco. Colomer de Luque
Rate of play:
85 minutes + 5 seconds per move
Tournament menu
Tournament menu
Initial ranking
Pairings and results
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Round 7
Standings
Tournament cross table
FIDE rating variation
Games
Schedule
Unpaired players
Details
Pairings of round 5 -
2020-09-05
- 17:00
Origin filter:
AND
AST
CAT
CTL
CTM
EXT
MAD
MUR
VAL
All
Excel
PDF
Brd.
White
Ran.
Pts.
FIDE
Fed.
Res.
Black
Ran.
Pts.
FIDE
Fed.
1
Sanjuan Garcia, Miguel
7
3.5
2017
ESP
0-1
Ledesma Claros, Daniel
2
3.5
2148
ESP
2
CM Nava Baro, Enrique
3
3.5
2126
ESP
0-1
Garrido Diaz, Jose Antonio
6
3.5
2027
ESP
3
Rubio Doblas, Ricardo
5
3.5
2052
ESP
1-0
Martin Acosta, Antonio Manuel
18
3.5
1875
ESP
4
Cardoso Garcia, Sergio
17
3.0
1878
ESP
½-½
Garrido Diaz, Ernesto
11
3.5
1947
ESP
5
Villar Reymundo, Juan Antonio
1
3.0
2149
PER
1-0
Navarro Martinez, Victor
33
3.0
1687
ESP
6
Giron Herranz, Juan
27
3.0
1798
ESP
1-0
FM Jaime Montalvan, Luis Felipe
4
3.0
2096
ESP
7
Hernandez Tellez, Claudia
31
3.0
1772
ESP
1-0
Di Girolamo Jimenez, Ernesto
12
3.0
1938
VEN
8
Llena Velarde, David
9
2.5
1973
ESP
1-0
Rodriguez Abanto, Daniel Jesus
26
3.0
1808
PER
9
Millan Ortiz, Francisco Pablo
36
2.5
1663
ESP
0-1
Serrano Almendros, Alejandro
8
2.5
1994
ESP
10
Gomez Aguirre, Juan Alberto
23
2.5
1820
ESP
0-1
Roman Lopez, Jesus
10
2.5
1962
ESP
11
Serrano Almendros, Angel
13
2.5
1930
ESP
1-0
Garcia Castilla, Manuel
30
2.5
1786
ESP
12
Gomez Salva, Roberto
47
2.5
1563
ESP
0-1
Carruana Fuentes, Rafael
16
2.5
1879
ESP
13
Garcia-Blazquez Perez, Manuel
19
2.5
1865
ESP
1-0
Diaz Garcia, Pilar
35
2.5
1664
ESP
14
Manzano Garcia, Manuel
21
2.5
1863
ESP
½-½
Casado Torres, Daniel
48
2.5
1559
ESP
15
Echaniz de Fays, Constantino Jos
28
2.0
1791
ESP
1-0
Lovera Escallada, Rafael
34
2.5
1672
ESP
16
Gomez Arce, Alejandro
55
2.0
1489
ESP
0-1
Garcia Fernandez, Victor II
24
2.0
1820
ESP
17
Arce Gonzalez, Dario
56
2.0
1478
ESP
1-0
De Mendizabal Gijon, Raul
32
2.0
1693
ESP
18
Gaspar Lopez, Daniel
49
2.0
1550
ESP
1-0
Fernandez Martinez, Ricardo
69
2.0
1260
ESP
19
Lozano Toledo, Jesus
39
1.5
1613
ESP
1-0
Valencia Moreno, Marina
62
2.0
1427
ESP
20
Fernandez Rodriguez, Omar
51
1.5
1537
ESP
0-1
Alba Fernandez, Nicolas
22
1.5
1860
ESP
21
Perea Fruet, Federico
71
1.5
1236
ESP
½-½
Pena Rodriguez, Victor
42
1.5
1597
ESP
22
Enriquez Pastor, Jorge
61
1.5
1445
ESP
0-1
Sweet Lopez, Eduardo Javier
44
1.5
1586
ESP
23
Macias Aguilar, Antonio Jesus
45
1.5
1580
ESP
½-½
Pena Rodriguez, Alvaro
46
1.5
1569
ESP
24
Millan Parraga, Alejandro
63
1.5
1421
ESP
0-1
Galian Garcia, Carlos
38
1.0
1641
ESP
25
Munoz Romero, Pedro
41
1.0
1608
ESP
1-0
Garcia de Castro, Fernando Javier
67
1.0
1306
ESP
26
Hernandez Tellez, Ada Angela
74
1.0
1050
ESP
0-1
Moreno Bello, Miguel
54
1.0
1494
ESP
27
Montoto Arce, Oscar
57
1.0
1476
ESP
1-0
Herrero Pena, Laura
70
1.0
1239
ESP
28
Riezu Bastida, Luis
76
1.0
1077
ESP
0-1
Colloridi, Dominic
66
1.0
1346
ESP
29
Cano Navas, Jose
68
0.5
1297
ESP
0-1
Colloridi, Catalina
72
0.5
1099
ESP
30
Morata Perez, Jose
59
0.0
1462
ESP
1-0
Rossi Poikat, Simon
73
0.5
1083
ESP
31
Perea Fruet, Lorenzo
29
2.0
1789
ESP
1-0
Hurtado de Mendoza, Ramon
50
2.0
1549
ESP
32
Espadina Solano, Jaime
40
2.0
1610
ESP
0-1
Nava Igual, Sergio
52
2.0
1534
ESP
33
Mateos Gonzalez, Jose Antonio
75
1.0
0
ESP
0-1
Gallardo Campos, Manuel Ignacio
60
1.0
1448
ESP
34
Gaspar Lopez, Rocio
43
2.0
1591
ESP
1-0
Garcia Diaz, Jose
53
2.0
1513
ESP
35
Rodriguez Gonzalez, Jaime
58
1.5
1473
ESP
½-½
Alonso Vargas, David
37
1.5
1646
ESP
36
Jimenez Ruiz, Jose Carlos
14
2.5
1884
ESP
=
37
Bravo De La Vega, Alvaro
20
2.5
1864
ESP
=
38
Molina Souponitskaia, Alexander
64
2.0
1403
ESP
=
39
Villalobos Ruano, Juan Jose
65
1.0
1375
ESP
=
40
Jimenez Guillen, Francisco Jose
15
1.0
1884
ESP
0
41
Navarro Coloma, Antonio
25
0.0
1808
ESP
0