Toggle navigation
Home
Calendar
Search tournaments
Search players
Search games
Information
Configuración y política de cookies
Descargas
Documentación y manuales
Novedades
Preguntas frecuentes (FAQ)
Política de privacidad de datos
Sobre esto
Vega y Orion
Vegachess
FEDA
FIBDA
FIDE America
FIDE
Language
Català
English
Español
Euskara
Galego
Login
Home
IV Torneo de Ajedrez Plaza Mayor S10
Round 1
Tournament selection
IV Torneo de Ajedrez Plaza Mayor S10
IV Torneo de Ajedrez Plaza Mayor S16
IV Torneo de Ajedrez Plaza Mayor S10
Plaza mayor, from
2023-05-27
to
2023-05-27
Chief Arbiter:
Fco. Javier Rubio Doblas
Rate of play:
8 minutes + 3 seconds per move
Tournament menu
Tournament menu
Initial ranking
Pairings and results
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Standings
Tournament cross table
FIDE rating variation
Games
Schedule
Unpaired players
Details
Pairings of round 1
Excel
PDF
Brd.
White
Ran.
Pts.
FIDE
Fed.
Res.
Black
Ran.
Pts.
FIDE
Fed.
1
Otero Ramirez, Martin
1
0.0
1125
MA
1-0
Higueras Garcia, Tristan
33
0.0
0
MA
2
Lage Gutierrez, Alejandro
34
0.0
0
TR
0-1
Molina Hurtado, Juan Antonio
2
0.0
933
MA
3
Carmona Lebedeva, Marco Aurelio
3
0.0
850
GR
1-0
Lage Gutierrez, Daniel
35
0.0
0
TR
4
Leiva Gavira, Carlos
36
0.0
0
TR
1-0
Alaminos Munoz, Matias
4
0.0
0
ESP
5
Amar, Leandro
5
0.0
0
TR
1-0
Martin Ortiz, Leonidas
38
0.0
0
MA
6
Molina Estebanes, Hugo
39
0.0
0
MA
1-0
Ayllon Segovia, Diego Francisco
6
0.0
0
TR
7
Beder Babikov, Ivan
7
0.0
0
MA
0-1
Molina Garcia, Jose Miguel
40
0.0
0
MA
8
Moreno Jimenez, Alvaro
41
0.0
0
MA
0-1
Belmonte Blasco, Maximo
8
0.0
0
MA
9
Bilbao Perez, Jorge
11
0.0
0
TR
1-0
Nunez Sanchez, Daniel
42
0.0
0
TR
10
Otero Porcel, Marcos
43
0.0
0
MA
1-0
Cabello Gomez, Pedro
12
0.0
0
TR
11
Camacho Perez, Martin
13
0.0
0
MA
1-0
Palacios Bauer, Rodrigo
44
0.0
0
TR
12
Palomar, Alonso
45
0.0
0
TR
1-0
Chirinos Peching, Santiago
14
0.0
0
TR
13
Codina Ramirez, Oscar
15
0.0
0
TR
1-0
Perez Leon, David
46
0.0
0
TR
14
Perez Martin, Juan Jose
47
0.0
0
MA
+--
del Campo Garcia, Pedro Ling
16
0.0
0
TR
15
Diaz del Rio Miranda, Bertha
17
0.0
0
TR
1-0
Pinteno Tirado, Celia
48
0.0
0
TR
16
Rios Sanchez, Mauricio
49
0.0
0
ESP
0-1
Dinkov Arabadzhov, Boris
18
0.0
0
TR
17
Fedorov, Andrii
21
0.0
0
TR
1-0
Rodriguez Martin, Jose Manuel
50
0.0
0
TR
18
Rodriguez Samaniego, Miguel
51
0.0
0
MA
1-0
Garcia Diaz, Luis
22
0.0
0
TR
19
Garcia Gonzalez, Gonzalo
23
0.0
0
TR
0-1
Romero Martin, Cesar
52
0.0
0
MA
20
Sanchez Mata, Alberto
53
0.0
0
TR
1-0
Gasset Espana, Nicolas
24
0.0
0
TR
21
Gil Barquero, Eva
25
0.0
0
ESP
0-1
Sanchez Rominguera, Alvaro
54
0.0
0
TR
22
Sanchez Rominguera, Iker
55
0.0
0
TR
0-1
Gimeno Nicanor, Adrian
26
0.0
0
TR
23
Guerrero Mora, Francisco
27
0.0
0
TR
0-1
Sans Amezcua, Carlos
56
0.0
0
TR
24
Toledo, Naomi
57
0.0
0
ESP
0-1
Gutierrez Marquez, Izan
28
0.0
0
TR
25
Gutierrez Marquez, Noah
29
0.0
0
TR
1-0
Vega Gutierrez, Mario
58
0.0
0
TR
26
Zamboschi Fernandez, Teo
59
0.0
0
TR
1-0
Hernandez Montiel, Donato
31
0.0
0
TR
27
Higueras Garcia, Seth Joseph
32
0.0
0
MA
1-0
Zambrano Calderon, Joel
60
0.0
0
TR
28
Herbas Aguilar, Jordi Lucas
30
0.0
0
MA
1-0
Manulyak Vyshnyak, Daniel
37
0.0
0
MA
29
Escalera Merida, J
19
0.0
0
ESP
1-0
Belqadi Martin, I
9
0.0
0
ESP