III Torneo de verano AAA. Parte B

Zaragoza, from 2017-07-29 to 2017-07-30
Official website FIDE
Chief Arbiter: AI Jesús García Valer Deputy Arbiters: AF Luis Mimbela López
Rate of play: 90 minutes + 30 seconds per move

Initial ranking

Ran. Tit. Name Fed. FIDE Nat. BDay. FIDE ID Nat. ID Origin
1 FM Lana Rodriguez, David ESP 2273 2283 1987 2270803 14361 Agrupación
2 Accattato Martin, Mario ESP 2233 2246 1989 2260697 13401 Monzón
3 Sanchez Herrera, Miguel ESP 2105 2157 1963 2207281 699 Casablanca
4 Robles Diaz, Jose Alberto CUB 2088 0 1983 3520633 0 Capablanca - CUBA
5 Soler Lopez, Hugo ESP 2067 2101 1987 32089619 27952 Agrupación
6 Temprano Mateos, Luis Jose ESP 1996 2090 1956 22215891 741 Castra Caecilia-EXT
7 Carruez Berges, Fernando ESP 1988 2024 1958 2205572 133 Agrupación
8 Moreno Martin-Viveros, Alvaro ESP 1986 2009 2000 24507113 28947 Agrupación
9 Antonano Fedz-Quincoces, Avelino ESP 1965 1984 1956 2213214 36 Casablanca
10 Carruez Gracia, Eduardo ESP 1936 1952 2002 24506370 29626 Agrupación
11 Villalba Embid, Marcos ESP 1868 1884 2005 24505277 30162 La Salle Montemolín
12 Miranda Herrera, Jorge Manuel ESP 1856 1874 2001 24507059 29940 Monsalud-Soluzion
13 Aviol Perez, Jose Mariano ESP 1846 1866 1965 22214950 20020 Actur Rey Fernando
14 Solera Sanchez, Roberto ESP 1836 1870 1997 22296514 25939 Dr. Azua
15 Garcia Estruch, Jorge ESP 1832 1857 1960 22214429 6491 Sabiñanigo
16 Fahmy Moursy, Ahmed Tarek ESP 1801 1806 1965 2265729 13636 Agrupación
17 Redolar Cortes, Angel ESP 1796 1828 1994 2234262 21823 Agrupación
18 Sanchez Valles, Jose Maria ESP 1786 1798 1955 24516155 12803 Monsalud-Soluzion
19 Abad Vinas, Jesus Manuel ESP 1777 1800 1977 2267837 13398 Casablanca
20 Pellicer Sancho, Rafael Jose ESP 1708 1739 1944 22201610 9018 Ibercaja
21 Sanjulian Arruga, Pablo ESP 1701 1724 2003 24505501 29509 Casablanca
22 Quintero Rodriguez, John ESP 1693 1714 1973 32080522 28627 Agrupación
23 Salas Calvo, Alberto ESP 1678 1706 1971 2234270 21501 Ramiro
24 Gimeno Royo, Jose Andres ESP 1617 1653 1951 22223541 6739 Independiente
25 Sola Garate, Roberto ESP 1515 1542 1945 32072023 10426 Santa Ana - NAV
26 Lopez de Diego, Elena ESP 1504 1527 2001 24531790 30700 Utebo-San Lamberto
27 Lasierra Arceiz, Javier ESP 1469 1488 1951 22216898 15977 Tauste
28 Sola Perez, Jose Ignacio ESP 1453 1418 2004 32089511 30794 Alfaro - RIO
29 Sansa Olivan, Javier ESP 1420 1497 1992 24569704 31632 Blanco y Negro - MAD
30 Olivan Blasco, Leonardo ESP 1419 1443 1971 54507049 33357 Ibercaja
31 Fuertes Cirauqui, Pablo ESP 1415 1424 2007 24513598 30039 Peralta - NAV
32 Cabestre Mines, Juan Ignacio ESP 1409 1398 1977 24586706 32476 Utebo-San Lamberto
33 Miranda Herrera, Miguel ESP 1389 1402 2000 24507067 30094 Monsalud-Soluzion
34 Moreno Fernandez de la puebla, E ESP 1386 0 1970 54516374 0 Monsalud-Soluzion
35 Alfaro Navas, Fernando ESP 1374 1400 1966 24586480 32453 Agrupación
36 Amillo Navarro, Ismael ESP 1372 1392 1975 32024975 25947 Palacio de Pioneros
37 Codina Escudero, Juan ESP 1355 1376 1923 22220798 13661 Tauste
38 Gutierrez Lizarraga, Manuel ESP 1341 1377 1942 54507030 33294 Ibercaja
39 Barrado Cervera, Maria ESP 1315 1319 2004 24530719 31455 Zumban
40 Crespo Laborda, Alberto ESP 1303 1321 2003 24550159 32804 Palacio de Pioneros
41 Garcia Acin, Pablo ESP 1247 1262 2006 24560537 31039 Ibercaja
42 Olivan Lopez, Dario ESP 1172 1161 2003 54507057 33358 Ibercaja
43 Alvira Ruiz de Valdivia, Jose An ESP 0 0 1966 54515939 0 Actur Rey Fernando
44 Aznar Samper, Adrian ESP 0 0 2007 24559334 0 Agrupación
45 Carela Ferrer, Francisco Javier ESP 0 0 1997 54543860 0 Ibercaja
46 Cerezuela Gutierrez, Luis ESP 0 0 1981 32055145 0 Marcos Frechín
47 Martinez Arroyo, Fernando ESP 0 0 2008 24587664 0 Agrupación