Toggle navigation
Home
Calendar
Search tournaments
Search players
Search games
Information
Configuración y política de cookies
Descargas
Documentación y manuales
Novedades
Preguntas frecuentes (FAQ)
Política de privacidad de datos
Sobre esto
Vega y Orion
Vegachess
FEDA
FIBDA
FIDE America
FIDE
Language
Català
English
Español
Euskara
Galego
Login
Home
III Torneo Sub 2200
Round 1
III Torneo Sub 2200
Lugo, from
2017-06-17
to
2017-06-18
Chief Arbiter:
Walter Lopez Rodriguez (2251965)
Rate of play:
60 minutes + 30 seconds per move
Tournament menu
Tournament menu
Initial ranking
Pairings and results
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Standings
Tournament cross table
FIDE rating variation
Games
Schedule
Unpaired players
Details
Pairings of round 1 -
2017-06-17
- 16:00
Excel
PDF
Brd.
White
Ran.
Pts.
FIDE
Fed.
Res.
Black
Ran.
Pts.
FIDE
Fed.
1
Blanco Gutierrez, Pedro
1
0.0
2080
ESP
½-½
Vergara Anton, Diego
13
0.0
1628
ESP
2
Tome Veira, Pedro
14
0.0
1608
ESP
0-1
Perez Carballo, David
2
0.0
2040
ESP
3
Fernandez Lopez, Miguel Angel
3
0.0
1968
ESP
1-0
Alvarez Garcia, Hector
15
0.0
1599
ESP
4
Busto Fernandez, Jesus Francisco
17
0.0
1570
ESP
+--
Arango Fernandez, Alfonso
4
0.0
1877
ESP
5
Reboredo Martinez, Claudio
5
0.0
1769
ESP
1-0
Urdiales Bermejo, Abel
18
0.0
1560
ESP
6
Fernandez Pombo, Carlos
19
0.0
1430
ESP
--+
Rodriguez Sabariz, Carlos
6
0.0
1755
ESP
7
Munoz Vidal, Manuel
7
0.0
1730
ESP
1-0
Freire Boudon, Carlos
20
0.0
1418
ESP
8
Quintas Gomez, Jesus Alberto
21
0.0
1379
ESP
0-1
Lopez Varela, Pablo
8
0.0
1724
ESP
9
Casero Fernandez, Miguel
9
0.0
1681
ESP
½-½
Martinez Perez, Daniel
22
0.0
1378
ESP
10
Quintas Fernandez, Marta
23
0.0
1376
ESP
½-½
Del Rio Rey, Julian
10
0.0
1669
ESP
11
Castro Quijano, Eduardo
11
0.0
1650
ESP
1-0
Freire Castro, Sergio
26
0.0
1333
ESP
12
Fernandez Mujin, Adrian
27
0.0
1309
ESP
0-1
Gestido Martinez, Jose Carlos
12
0.0
1639
ESP
13
Corredoira Alvarez, Nicolas
28
0.0
1305
ESP
0-1
Represas Gomez, Lucas
29
0.0
1298
ESP
14
Lopez Otero, Brais
30
0.0
1293
ESP
1-0
Cabanas Lopez, Eduardo
45
0.0
1006
ESP
15
Lopez Diaz, Pablo
46
0.0
1003
ESP
0-1
Peteira Cabana, Juan
31
0.0
1280
ESP
16
Perez Ochandategui, Xabier
32
0.0
1279
ESP
1-0
Alfonso Grandas, Marcos
47
0.0
0
ESP
17
Alfonso Grandas, Miguel
48
0.0
0
ESP
0-1
Vilarino Freire, Manuel
33
0.0
1254
ESP
18
Vergara Anton, Irene
35
0.0
1196
ESP
1-0
Alfonso Plaza, Luis Manuel
49
0.0
0
ESP
19
Castro Exposito,Sergio
50
0.0
0
ESP
0-1
Mon Real, Hugo
36
0.0
1175
ESP
20
Cabanas Lopez, Manuel Anxo
37
0.0
1169
ESP
0-1
Corredoira Alvarez, Martin
51
0.0
0
ESP
21
Lopez Diaz, Carlos
52
0.0
0
ESP
0-1
Santana Da Silva, Aman
38
0.0
1167
ESP
22
Dieguez Novoa, Pura
39
0.0
1137
ESP
0-1
Mon Chao, Jose
53
0.0
0
ESP
23
Penin Garcia, Maria
54
0.0
0
ESP
1-0
Vilarino Lorenzo, Anton
40
0.0
1130
ESP
24
Seijas Otero, Ana Belen
41
0.0
1107
ESP
1-0
Perez Ochandategui, Iban
55
0.0
0
ESP
25
Vega Varela, Marcos
56
0.0
0
ESP
0-1
Vilarino Lorenzo, Uxio
42
0.0
1107
ESP
26
Dieguez Novoa, Benjamin
44
0.0
1041
ESP
1-0
Vizcaino Vazquez, Anton
57
0.0
0
ESP
27
Carballido Bouzas, Adan
16
0.0
1577
ESP
=
28
Fernandez Lopez, Pedro
24
0.0
1367
ESP
=
29
Valin Carreira, Fernando
25
0.0
1349
ESP
=
30
Peteira Mosteirin, Pablo
34
0.0
1222
ESP
=
31
Carregado Garcia, Raquel Xian
43
0.0
1088
ESP
=